Datum: |
31.07-02.08. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Modřany 2005 (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Tenisový areál LTC 2005 |
Kódové číslo: |
816155 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Vodička Jan |
Matjuchinova 717 | |
15600 Praha 5 - Zbraslav | |
Tel. (1): |
774774195 |
E-mail: |
info@ltc2005.cz |
Internet: |
www.ltc2005.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Zajíčková Kateřina | 07.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 47 |
30 |
volná karta | 26.07.2021 07:58:33 |
|
2. |
Radová Sofie | 21.01.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 118 |
15 |
18.07.2021 18:50:13 |
||
3. |
Foldová Kateřina | 02.09.2010 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 145 |
15 |
04.07.2021 12:14:53 |
||
4. |
Štochlová Karolína Berta | 17.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 410 |
6 |
25.06.2021 15:29:12 |
||
5. |
Slobodová Kamila | 16.08.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 432 |
6 |
27.07.2021 17:03:49 |
||
6. |
Farajpourova Aináz | 17.07.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1098 |
1 |
02.06.2021 21:01:47 |
||
7. |
Andrlová Katka | 07.08.2011 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1098 |
1 |
04.06.2021 18:19:21 |
||
8. |
Petrásek Ella Martina | 18.08.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
13.07.2021 06:27:15 |
||
9. |
Stáňová Šárka | 01.01.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
17.07.2021 14:12:42 |
||
10. |
Kvíčalová Tereza | 03.12.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1098 |
1 |
27.07.2021 15:23:38 |
||
11. |
Datlová Tina | 07.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
30.07.2021 09:57:34 |
||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šulcová Gabriela | 02.01.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.05.2021 17:29:43 |
|
2. |
Blažková Barbora | 10.06.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.07.2021 11:21:58 |
|
3. |
Rajchrtová Natálie | 16.06.2011 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.07.2021 05:34:26 |
|
4. |
Zídková Veronika | 12.10.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.07.2021 20:00:47 |
|
5. |
Drábová Sára | 21.09.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.07.2021 13:02:37 |
|
6. |
Halfarová Eva | 04.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.07.2021 21:49:21 |
|
7. |
Iuklasheva Zlata | 29.10.2009 | Tenis Centrum Lužiny | 656 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2021 09:59:11 |
|
8. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.07.2021 12:59:03 |
|
9. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 330 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2021 20:03:21 |
|
10. |
Brodská Laura | 11.05.2011 | HTK Třebíč | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.07.2021 20:44:36 |
|
11. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2021 11:00:51 |
|
12. |
Kolářová Viktorie | 31.01.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.07.2021 09:02:12 |
|
13. |
Jelínková Adéla | 10.01.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 30.07.2021 09:59:57 |
|
14. |
Kasperova Tereza | 29.07.2010 | Lokomotiva Praha | 566 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2021 16:01:33 |
|
15. |
Wolfgramm Sophia | 05.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 78 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.07.2021 17:28:52 |