Název: |
Poděbradský pohár 2021 |
Datum: |
17.-19.07. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ LTC Poděbrady (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
816113 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
7 antuka |
Míče: |
Babolat |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
So do 10:30 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kolařík Jiří |
Jana Opletala 683 | |
29001 Poděbrady | |
Tel. (1): |
607669366 |
E-mail: |
jirka1793@gmail.com |
Internet: |
www.ltcpodebrady.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pichová Karolína | 08.07.2009 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 119 |
15 |
02.07.2021 16:55:25 |
||
2. |
Baarová Natálie | 12.01.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 402 |
6 |
06.07.2021 16:21:08 |
||
3. |
Hodková Eliška | 26.11.2009 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 499 |
4 |
25.04.2021 08:53:13 |
||
4. |
Janoušková Nela | 30.09.2009 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 504 |
4 |
02.07.2021 14:52:01 |
||
5. |
NIKIŤUK NIKOL | 19.12.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 562 |
4 |
15.07.2021 10:51:53 |
||
6. |
Sirová Eliška | 13.03.2010 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 633 |
4 |
29.06.2021 21:53:03 |
||
7. |
Kyselová Monika | 04.04.2010 | Tenis Nová Paka | 842 |
3 |
08.06.2021 20:43:42 |
||
8. |
Drobková Amálie | 12.03.2010 | Slavoj Žiželice | 999 |
3 |
03.07.2021 21:07:58 |
||
9. |
Kotasová Eliška | 08.11.2011 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 1098 |
1 |
20.03.2021 19:31:05 |
||
10. |
Kašprišin Beata | 02.09.2011 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
04.05.2021 08:02:53 |
||
11. |
Phillipová Denisa | 28.02.2011 | SK Štětí | 1098 |
1 |
18.05.2021 20:35:31 |
||
12. |
Cidlinová Adina | 06.10.2011 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1098 |
1 |
16.06.2021 15:06:15 |
||
13. |
Vondráčková Adéla | 07.10.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1098 |
1 |
06.07.2021 16:57:25 |
||
14. |
Stáňová Šárka | 01.01.2011 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
10.07.2021 16:56:19 |
||
15. |
Lachmannová Klára | 26.03.2010 | TCM Dubeč, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
11.07.2021 13:38:35 |
||
16. |
Sejpalová Šárka | 07.06.2011 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 1098 |
1 |
12.07.2021 20:31:52 |
||
17. |
Pňovská Julie | 03.10.2011 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 1098 |
1 |
12.07.2021 20:32:33 |
||
18. |
Richtrová Bára Lucie | 27.08.2009 | Lokomotiva Nymburk | 1098 |
1 |
14.07.2021 09:13:12 |
||
19. |
Polnicka Sofie | 17.02.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
14.07.2021 12:59:53 |
||
20. |
Valentová Sofie | 10.11.2011 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 1098 |
1 |
15.07.2021 09:36:12 |
||
21. |
Šebová Viktorie | 26.09.2010 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 1098 |
1 |
15.07.2021 09:36:27 |
||
22. |
Janečková Lilien | 06.11.2011 | LTC Starý Kolín | 1098 |
1 |
15.07.2021 09:36:58 |
||
23. |
Ihnaťuková Karina | 30.04.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 1098 |
1 |
15.07.2021 09:37:26 |
||
24. |
Horáková Klára | 09.01.2011 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 1098 |
1 |
16.07.2021 17:43:39 |
||
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Gottvaldová Anna | 26.02.2011 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.06.2021 11:00:27 |
|
2. |
Petrásek Ella Martina | 18.08.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.06.2021 06:13:22 |
|
3. |
Plešková Eliška | 14.02.2011 | LTC Mladá Boleslav z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 27.06.2021 11:26:32 |
|
4. |
Jelínková Adéla | 10.01.2011 | TK Olymp Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.06.2021 14:25:04 |
|
5. |
Blažková Barbora | 10.06.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2021 16:27:39 |
|
6. |
Beranová Emma | 06.06.2010 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 460 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2021 16:42:28 |
|
7. |
Drašarová Eliška | 27.07.2010 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 600 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.07.2021 18:19:43 |
|
8. |
Čižinská Emma | 18.02.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 480 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2021 20:08:57 |
|
9. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2021 22:06:59 |
|
10. |
Krajíčková Nela | 22.09.2010 | Tenisový klub Rokycany | 328 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2021 19:28:04 |
|
11. |
Turková Karolína | 18.11.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 330 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2021 23:35:08 |
|
12. |
Koutníková Bára | 22.08.2011 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2021 10:41:33 |
|
13. |
Hofmanová Kristýna | 02.04.2011 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2021 11:20:45 |