Název: |
SEED SERVICE CUP 2023 |
Datum: |
29.-30.09. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Vysoké Mýto (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Vysoké Mýto |
Kódové číslo: |
416240 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
6 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Rejlek Jiří |
Sportovní 224 | |
56601 Vysoké Mýto | |
Tel. (1): |
739261024 |
E-mail: |
rejlek.jiri@gmail.com |
Internet: |
www.tenisvysokemyto.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Čiperová Eliška | 07.09.2008 | TK Choceň | 327 |
6 |
316 |
05.09.2023 17:58:31 |
|
2. |
Dubovská Anna | 03.03.2008 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 387 |
4 |
272 |
25.09.2023 06:55:06 |
|
3. |
Šedivá Anna | 20.02.2009 | SK HIT Hradec Králové z.s. | 466 |
4 |
63 |
26.09.2023 08:14:57 |
|
4. |
Kotová Sofie | 29.07.2010 | TENIS-CENTRUM DTJ HK | 517 |
4 |
218 |
13.09.2023 23:05:09 |
|
5. |
Čapounová Michaela | 28.10.2008 | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice | 529 |
4 |
426 |
24.09.2023 11:40:57 |
|
6. |
Apolínová Stella | 04.06.2010 | HTK Třebíč | 739 |
3 |
454 |
27.09.2023 21:58:21 |
|
7. |
Jančaříková Anna | 09.08.2011 | TK Hlinsko | 798 |
1 |
460 |
26.09.2023 07:55:36 |
|
8. |
Radová Sofie | 21.01.2010 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 798 |
1 |
125 |
27.09.2023 21:59:14 |
|
9. |
Rejlková Viktorie | 29.11.2011 | LTC Vysoké Mýto | 798 |
1 |
27.09.2023 21:59:44 |
||
10. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Bělochová Barbora | 29.12.2009 | TK Kruh | 798 |
1 |
475 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.09.2023 11:45:41 |
2. |
Hrabálková Lucie | 26.04.2010 | LTC Vysoké Mýto | 798 |
1 |
334 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 05.09.2023 17:57:48 |
3. |
Řezáčová Štěpánka | 31.08.2009 | TC Dvůr Králové, z.s. | 630 |
3 |
78 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.09.2023 22:50:14 |
4. |
Blažková Kateřina | 24.01.2009 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 537 |
4 |
103 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.09.2023 08:55:46 |
5. |
Francová Nela | 24.10.2012 | TK PTA Kolín | 798 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.09.2023 21:50:22 |
|
6. |
Košková Aneta | 19.07.2010 | TK Česká Třebová, z.s. | 466 |
4 |
114 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.09.2023 18:09:01 |
7. |
Hladíková Emma | 19.03.2010 | Tenisový klub Havlíčkův Brod,z.s. | 418 |
4 |
136 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.09.2023 17:52:43 |
8. |
Šperková Anna | 07.04.2009 | TK Kunštát | 279 |
6 |
118 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.09.2023 09:48:41 |
9. |
Zběhlíková Ema | 05.10.2009 | Tenisový klub Eden HK | 330 |
6 |
96 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.09.2023 10:21:14 |
10. |
Šrotová Linda | 24.09.2007 | TK Milo Olomouc | 296 |
6 |
IS: lhůta 8 dní | 26.09.2023 17:57:49 |
|
11. |
HORÁČKOVÁ Vanesa | 25.07.2011 | LTC Vysoké Mýto | 798 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 27.09.2023 21:59:27 |