Název: |
Babolat 2022 Junior Solida Tour |
Datum: |
27.-29.08. |
Pořadatel: |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Pod Strání 3124/7a |
Kódové číslo: |
416189 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Hájek David |
Pod Strání 7a | |
10000 Praha 10 | |
Tel. (1): |
603266647 |
E-mail: |
davidhajek92@gmail.com |
Internet: |
www.solidarita.cz/ |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Belšánová Eva | 18.09.2006 | TK Neridé | 132 |
9 |
25.08.2022 19:11:47 |
||
2. |
Chmelíková Charlotte | 17.06.2007 | Slavoj Český Brod | 164 |
9 |
93 |
25.08.2022 17:12:49 |
|
3. |
Hrbková Lenka | 19.08.2005 | Sokol Čimice | 178 |
9 |
09.06.2022 09:42:37 |
||
4. |
Hladká Elen | 15.10.2007 | TENIS Klánovice | 199 |
6 |
209 |
08.08.2022 17:52:47 |
|
5. |
Truksová Veronika | 02.04.2006 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 199 |
6 |
25.08.2022 20:21:53 |
||
6. |
Nechvátalová Natálie | 20.06.2007 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 202 |
6 |
336 |
21.08.2022 09:56:56 |
|
7. |
Kudrnáčová Eliška | 05.05.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 213 |
6 |
89 |
17.08.2022 10:52:11 |
|
8. |
Šípková Agáta | 14.12.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 245 |
6 |
324 |
03.06.2022 11:24:09 |
|
9. |
Chlubnová Lucie | 22.08.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 261 |
6 |
86 |
17.08.2022 10:04:09 |
|
10. |
Opletalová Emma | 16.03.2006 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 283 |
6 |
26.08.2022 14:33:42 |
||
11. |
Šturcová Nikola | 31.10.2008 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 294 |
4 |
54 |
09.08.2022 16:13:16 |
|
12. |
Ondráčková Kateřina | 05.06.2007 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 344 |
4 |
221 |
24.08.2022 10:26:56 |
|
13. |
Kotaracova Silvie | 04.11.2008 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 384 |
4 |
117 |
24.08.2022 10:27:54 |
|
14. |
Hanke Magdalena | 04.07.2006 | LTC Houštka | 461 |
3 |
16.08.2022 12:28:32 |
||
15. |
Rothe Julie | 14.10.2007 | TK Písnice | 469 |
3 |
589 |
25.08.2022 18:21:20 |
|
16. |
Benetková Jessica | 13.03.2009 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 519 |
3 |
113 |
12.08.2022 14:35:32 |
|
17. |
Hartigova Valerie | 27.10.2008 | LTC Houštka | 577 |
3 |
113 |
26.08.2022 08:46:59 |
|
18. |
Novotná Naira | 29.05.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 641 |
3 |
150 |
22.08.2022 10:32:24 |
|
19. |
Wágnerova Kristyna | 11.06.2008 | Slavoj Litoměřice | 680 |
1 |
227 |
22.08.2022 10:32:01 |
|
20. |
Valachová Johana | 18.02.2008 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 680 |
1 |
23.08.2022 18:19:27 |
||
21. |
Drhovská Sára | 08.05.2008 | Tenis Cibulka | 680 |
1 |
485 |
24.08.2022 12:26:49 |
|
22. |
Pazderová Mariana | 28.10.2005 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 680 |
1 |
24.08.2022 22:13:17 |
||
23. |
Opletalová Anna | 08.04.2008 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 680 |
1 |
25.08.2022 18:20:59 |
||
24. |
Štochlová Karolína Berta | 17.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 680 |
1 |
274 |
26.08.2022 14:36:50 |
|
25. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
26. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
27. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
28. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
29. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
30. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
31. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
32. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Stoneová Tereza | 03.11.2006 | TENIS Klánovice | 380 |
4 |
26.08.2022 14:37:45 |
||
2. |
Petrásek Anna Marie | 03.12.2009 | SK Meteor Praha | 680 |
1 |
160 |
26.08.2022 14:39:02 |
|
3. |
Štěpánková Klára | 06.08.2008 | TK Neridé | 253 |
6 |
85 |
26.08.2022 14:41:47 |
|
4. |
Šindelková Nela | 11.02.2007 | ŽLTC Brno | 178 |
9 |
412 |
26.08.2022 16:23:11 |
|
5. |
Irahola Valerie | 21.05.2007 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 275 |
6 |
154 |
26.08.2022 16:28:48 |
|
6. |
Melicharová Michaela | 09.06.2009 | TK Neridé | 537 |
3 |
184 |
26.08.2022 17:34:18 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Capová Adéla | 14.05.2007 | TK Evženie Klášterec n/O | 537 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.07.2022 12:31:59 |
|
2. |
Picková Věra | 14.03.2006 | Jiskra Velké Březno | 174 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.07.2022 13:19:57 |
|
3. |
Klůfová Iva | 27.02.2007 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 377 |
4 |
354 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.08.2022 09:58:44 |
4. |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 537 |
3 |
167 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.08.2022 07:53:18 |
5. |
Dolejší Eliška | 22.03.2006 | TK Olymp Praha | 160 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.08.2022 12:24:58 |
|
6. |
Reitmaierová Stela | 01.01.2008 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 680 |
1 |
154 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.08.2022 10:15:33 |
7. |
Blumertová Aneta | 14.06.2007 | TK Žatec | 680 |
1 |
473 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.08.2022 18:08:23 |
8. |
Švejcarová Marie | 14.05.2008 | Tenis Semice a.s. | 274 |
6 |
59 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 26.08.2022 07:33:21 |