Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SK Satalice | 6 |
0 |
40:14 |
85:34 |
591:402 |
12 |
|
2 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 5 |
1 |
35:19 |
75:42 |
551:417 |
11 |
|
3 |
TK Písnice | 3 |
3 |
32:22 |
71:52 |
576:460 |
9 |
|
4 |
TJ Horní Měcholupy | 3 |
3 |
29:25 |
61:56 |
492:460 |
9 |
|
5 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | 3 |
3 |
18:36 |
40:75 |
357:549 |
9 |
|
6 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany C | 1 |
5 |
16:38 |
36:80 |
395:579 |
7 |
|
7 |
Sokol Petrovice | 0 |
6 |
19:35 |
44:73 |
429:524 |
6 |
|
8 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
06.05.2023 |
5 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves | TJ Sokol Vysočany C | 6:3 |
13:6 |
98:74 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Medvedík Jakub (H) | 1 |
Peregrin Lukáš | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Rybář Jakub | 1 |
Zdražil Radek | 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Hádková Anna | 3 |
Netrdová Barbora | 4 |
6:7 |
0:6 |
6 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Tsoneva Stefani (EU) | 1 |
Ilčenko Maria Rose | 1 |
6:4 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
12 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5. |
Severa Nikolas | 1 |
Šťastný Miroslav | 1 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Sobotka Samuel | 1 |
Korint Josef | 1 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Hádková Anna Tsoneva Stefani (EU) |
3 1 |
Netrdová Barbora Ilčenko Maria Rose |
4 1 |
6:7 |
2:6 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Rybář Jakub Severa Nikolas |
1 1 |
Peregrin Lukáš Zdražil Radek |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Medvedík Jakub (H) Sobotka Samuel |
1 1 |
Šťastný Miroslav Korint Josef |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
98 |
74 |
13 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Medvedík Jakub (H) | 02.07.2009 |
999 |
1 |
2 |
Rybář Jakub | 05.10.2010 |
999 |
1 |
3 |
Urbánek Tobiáš | 18.04.2010 |
999 |
1 |
4 |
Severa Nikolas | 31.12.2010 |
999 |
1 |
5 |
Dias Patrik | 13.07.2009 |
999 |
1 |
6 |
Medvedík Viktor | 31.10.2012 |
999 |
1 |
7 |
Sobotka Samuel | 19.03.2011 |
999 |
1 |
8 |
Dubský Erik | 20.07.2009 |
999 |
1 |
21 |
Hádková Anna | 18.12.2010 |
661 |
3 |
22 |
Tsoneva Stefani (EU) | 04.06.2010 |
829 |
1 |
23 |
Langerová Kristýna | 20.11.2010 |
829 |
1 |
24 |
Kubová Veronika | 18.10.2010 |
829 |
1 |
25 |
Buriánková Karla | 22.08.2011 |
829 |
1 |
26 |
Richterová Sofie | 22.04.2010 |
829 |
1 |
27 |
Richterová Vanesa | 22.04.2010 |
829 |
1 |
28 |
Tichá Kristýna | 11.01.2011 |
829 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zajíček Ondřej | 23.12.2010 |
999 |
1 |
2 |
Šenych Ondřej | 08.05.2010 |
999 |
1 |
3 |
Peregrin Lukáš | 30.07.2010 |
999 |
1 |
4 |
Romanovský Kryštof | 25.05.2011 |
999 |
1 |
5 |
Vlažný Richard | 08.06.2012 |
999 |
1 |
6 |
Zdražil Radek | 20.07.2012 |
999 |
1 |
7 |
Šťastný Miroslav | 29.12.2010 |
999 |
1 |
8 |
Korint Josef | 28.05.2011 |
999 |
1 |
21 |
Netrdová Barbora | 26.01.2010 |
416 |
4 |
22 |
Bohatová Silvie | 22.05.2010 |
829 |
1 |
23 |
Kvízová Sofie | 27.12.2010 |
829 |
1 |
24 |
Ilčenko Maria Rose | 13.11.2011 |
829 |
1 |
25 |
Stoklasová Eliška | 26.09.2009 |
829 |
1 |