Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Sport Kolovraty | 6 |
0 |
40:14 |
83:35 |
598:398 |
12 |
|
2 |
SK Satalice | 4 |
2 |
34:20 |
73:43 |
577:425 |
10 |
|
3 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. B | 4 |
2 |
31:23 |
69:52 |
539:434 |
10 |
|
4 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany C | 4 |
2 |
29:25 |
64:53 |
527:429 |
10 |
|
5 |
TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 2 |
4 |
20:34 |
42:74 |
400:600 |
8 |
|
6 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | 1 |
5 |
18:36 |
37:75 |
339:546 |
7 |
|
7 |
TJ Břevnov | 0 |
6 |
17:37 |
44:80 |
449:597 |
6 |
|
8 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
30.04.2022 |
2 |
TJ Břevnov | TJ Sokol Vysočany C | 2:7 |
6:14 |
64:103 |
|
2 |
07.05.2022 |
7 |
volno | TJ Břevnov | 0:0 |
|||
3 |
14.05.2022 |
11 |
TJ Břevnov | TK Sport Kolovraty | 4:5 |
10:12 |
100:105 |
|
4 |
28.05.2022 |
14 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | TJ Břevnov | 6:3 |
13:7 |
95:76 |
|
5 |
04.06.2022 |
20 |
TJ Břevnov | TJ Sokol Stodůlky | 3:6 |
10:13 |
90:96 |
|
6 |
18.06.2022 |
21 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. B | TJ Břevnov | 6:3 |
13:7 |
97:61 |
|
7 |
25.06.2022 |
28 |
SK Satalice | TJ Břevnov | 7:2 |
15:4 |
101:58 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nejedlý Oskar | 02.06.2011 |
831 |
1 |
2 |
Votřel David | 25.07.2008 |
831 |
1 |
3 |
Tybus Filip | 23.07.2009 |
831 |
1 |
4 |
Nedělka Tomáš | 17.08.2008 |
831 |
1 |
5 |
Hladík Viktor | 04.07.2009 |
831 |
1 |
6 |
Tinari Alex | 24.03.2009 |
831 |
1 |
7 |
Vondrák Štěpán | 29.01.2009 |
831 |
1 |
8 |
Šetlík Fabián | 25.05.2010 |
831 |
1 |
9 |
Brňák Maxim | 08.04.2012 |
831 |
1 |
10 |
Tybus Kryštof | 21.12.2012 |
831 |
1 |
21 |
Hulejová Aneta (H) | 14.11.2010 |
725 |
1 |
22 |
Lakomá Denisa | 06.12.2010 |
725 |
1 |
23 |
Nasirli Banu (Z) | 15.01.2011 |
725 |
1 |
24 |
Štědroňská Tereza | 03.08.2011 |
725 |
1 |
25 |
Němcová Adina | 03.09.2010 |
725 |
1 |