Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SK Aritma Praha B | 6 |
1 |
42:21 |
88:46 |
643:385 |
13 |
|
2 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany TSM B | 5 |
2 |
36:27 |
75:56 |
561:491 |
12 |
|
3 |
TK Ruzyně Praha | 4 |
3 |
42:21 |
87:47 |
646:506 |
11 |
|
4 |
DTJ Jinonice | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
68:66 |
532:549 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Konstruktiva | 4 |
2 |
26:28 |
55:58 |
422:444 |
10 |
|
6 |
TC Return | 1 |
6 |
25:38 |
52:79 |
461:589 |
8 |
|
7 |
Tempo Praha A | 2 |
4 |
20:34 |
44:68 |
444:518 |
8 |
|
8 |
TK Hovorčovice | 1 |
6 |
20:43 |
41:90 |
412:639 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
24.5.2015 |
12 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany TSM B | DTJ Jinonice | 6:3 |
12:6 |
88:57 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Panáček Petr (H) | 1 |
Hraboš Andrej (H) | 6 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Biskup Michal | 1 |
Bradáč Matěj | 4 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Braunová Alžběta | 9 |
Jirasová Michaela (H) | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Kubinová Kamila | 1 |
Heinlein Amira (EU) | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Zrzavecký Tomáš | 1 |
Bischoff Benno | 3 |
3:6 |
6:7 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
CHarvát Jaroslav | 1 |
Hlubocký Tomáš | 1 |
2:6 |
4:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Braunová Alžběta Kubinová Kamila |
9 1 |
Jirasová Michaela (H) Heinlein Amira (EU) |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Štogl David Panáček Petr (H) |
9 1 |
Hraboš Andrej (H) Bradáč Matěj |
6 4 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Biskup Michal Zrzavecký Tomáš |
1 1 |
Bischoff Benno Hlubocký Tomáš |
3 1 |
6:4 |
6:2 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
88 |
57 |
12 |
6 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Štogl David | 15.07.2004 |
578 |
9 |
2 |
Panáček Petr (H) | 10.04.2005 |
1973 |
1 |
3 |
Pustějovský Vladimír | 14.12.2003 |
1973 |
1 |
4 |
Biskup Michal | 25.04.2004 |
1973 |
1 |
5 |
Zrzavecký Tomáš | 09.03.2005 |
1973 |
1 |
6 |
CHarvát Jaroslav | 31.03.2005 |
1973 |
1 |
21 |
Braunová Alžběta | 04.04.2003 |
239 |
9 |
22 |
Bohatová Gabriela | 22.12.2003 |
309 |
9 |
23 |
Kubinová Kamila | 30.04.2005 |
1164 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hraboš Andrej (H) | 17.10.2003 |
928 |
6 |
2 |
Pidrman Dominik (H) | 24.02.2003 |
825 |
6 |
3 |
Bradáč Matěj | 20.04.2004 |
1120 |
4 |
4 |
Bischoff Benno | 21.03.2003 |
1527 |
3 |
5 |
Brown Oliver Martin | 10.10.2003 |
1973 |
1 |
6 |
Synek Tomáš | 29.12.2004 |
1973 |
1 |
7 |
Oszwald Adam | 13.04.2003 |
1973 |
1 |
8 |
Hlubocký Tomáš | 22.01.2003 |
1973 |
1 |
21 |
Ryvolová Sandra (H) | 31.03.2003 |
1164 |
1 |
22 |
Jirasová Michaela (H) | 22.03.2004 |
1164 |
1 |
23 |
Heinlein Amira (EU) | 21.10.2003 |
1164 |
1 |
24 |
Schopper Victoria | 06.09.2004 |
1164 |
1 |