Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lokomotiva Zdice | 5 |
0 |
37:8 |
76:18 |
507:270 |
10 |
|
2 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 4 |
1 |
34:11 |
66:26 |
471:295 |
9 |
|
3 |
F.H.TK Dobřichovice B | 3 |
2 |
26:16 |
54:30 |
417:276 |
8 |
|
4 |
LTC Slovan Kladno | 2 |
3 |
25:20 |
52:45 |
414:441 |
7 |
|
5 |
Lokomotiva Beroun | 2 |
3 |
22:23 |
47:49 |
406:401 |
7 |
|
6 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 2 |
3 |
20:25 |
44:48 |
383:366 |
7 |
|
7 |
SPORT EDEN Beroun | 2 |
3 |
13:32 |
20:61 |
222:421 |
7 |
|
8 |
TK Bohutín, z.s. | 0 |
5 |
0:42 |
2:84 |
161:511 |
5 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
28.04.2024 NT 08.05. |
1 |
TK SK Kladno, z.s. | LTC Slovan Kladno | 2:7 |
6:14 |
80:93 |
|
2 |
05.05.2024 NT 11.05. |
8 |
LTC Slovan Kladno | TK Bohutín, z.s. | 9:0 |
18:1 |
113:66 |
|
3 |
12.05.2024 NT 25.05. |
10 |
Lokomotiva Zdice | LTC Slovan Kladno | 5:4 |
11:8 |
96:73 |
|
4 |
26.05.2024 NT 01.06. |
15 |
LTC Slovan Kladno | F.H.TK Dobřichovice B | 1:8 |
4:16 |
58:113 |
|
5 |
02.06.2024 NT 08.06. |
19 |
Lokomotiva Beroun | LTC Slovan Kladno | 5:4 |
11:8 |
86:77 |
|
6 |
16.06.2024 NT 22.06. |
22 |
LTC Slovan Kladno | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 0:0 |
|||
7 |
23.06.2024 NT 30.06. |
28 |
Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | LTC Slovan Kladno | 0:0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vlček Daniel | 31.05.2006 |
629 |
4 |
2 |
Růžek Filip | 27.07.2006 |
384 |
6 |
3 |
KETTNER Tadeas | 13.04.2008 |
643 |
4 |
4 |
Klokov Martin | 23.10.2008 |
476 |
6 |
5 |
Macák Milan | 19.04.2009 |
1135 |
1 |
6 |
Pokorný Jan (H) | 05.05.2010 |
1135 |
1 |
7 |
Štefec Jaromír | 15.08.2010 |
1135 |
1 |
8 |
Šebek Šimon | 16.11.2010 |
1135 |
1 |
21 |
Jeřábková Alice (H) | 21.07.2007 |
207 |
9 |
22 |
Lakomá Klára | 17.04.2006 |
482 |
4 |
23 |
Baničová Adela | 14.02.2006 |
793 |
1 |
24 |
Sýkorová Marie | 08.05.2010 |
793 |
1 |
25 |
Hajníková Viktorie | 04.07.2010 |
793 |
1 |