Datum narození: | 27.07.2006 |
Platnost reg. do: | 19.11.2024 |
Klub: | LTC Slovan Kladno |
# | Klub | ml. žactvo cž (BH) |
st. žactvo cž (BH) | dorost cž (BH) | dospělí cž (BH) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2017 | LTC Litvínov | 265 (15) | 790 (4) |
||
2018 | LTC Litvínov | 162 (20) | 524 (6) |
||
2019 | Open Tennis Club | 642 (1) | 230 (12) |
950 (3) | |
2020 | Open Tennis Club | 225 (12) |
1009 (3) | ||
2021 | Open Tennis Club | 214 (1) |
458 (4) | ||
2022-Z | Open Tennis Club | 344 (6) | |||
2022-L | Open Tennis Club | 258 (9) | 364 (6) | ||
2023-Z | Open Tennis Club | 185 (12) | 255 (9) | ||
2023-L | Open Tennis Club | 198 (12) | 373 (6) | ||
2024-Z | Open Tennis Club | 307 (9) |
01.12.2023CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 4/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Sýkora Tadeáš | - | Růžek Filip | 6:4, 6:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |
01.12.2023CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 4/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
16.12.2023, Pfanner CupTJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Javůrek Petr | - | Růžek Filip | 6:2, 6:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |
16.12.2023, Pfanner CupTJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Pešek, Mamica | - | Kufa, Růžek | 6:2, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
27.12.2023CTA Rudná (D - 800), K: 2/2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Růžek Filip | - | Sklenička Tomáš | 6:0, 6:1 |
8>4 | Růžek Filip | - | Wolf Jiří | 6:3, 6:3 |
4>2 | Hlinka Petr | - | Růžek Filip | Scr |
získané body: 7 b. |
28.12.2023, Míla a Jířa cup vol. 1TCD Donovalská (C - 700), K: 5/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Růžek Filip | - | Šturc Jiří | 6:0, 6:2 |
16>8 | Dušek Karel | - | Růžek Filip | scr. |
získané body: 9 b. |
28.12.2023, Míla a Jířa cup vol. 1TCD Donovalská (C - 700), K: 5/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
06.01.2024, Žatec Cup B TK Žatec (B - 900), K: 8/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Jánošík Kryštof | - | Růžek Filip | 6:2, 6:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |
06.01.2024, Žatec Cup B TK Žatec (B - 900), K: 8/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
13.01.2024, ONYX CupTJ Slavoj Tesla Hloubětín, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Havrland Lukáš | - | Růžek Filip | 6:2, 6:1 |
získané body: 0 b. |
20.01.2024TC Tachlovice (C - 800), K: 5/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Růžek Filip | - | Polák Jan | 6:3, 6:1 |
16>8 | Elich Samuel | - | Růžek Filip | 6:1, 6:1 |
získané body: 9 b. |
20.01.2024TC Tachlovice (C - 800), K: 5/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
26.01.2024CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 4/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Jourdren Vincent | - | Růžek Filip | Scr |
získané body: 0 b. |
26.01.2024CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 4/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
03.02.2024TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Růžek Filip | - | Přistoupil Marek | 6:3, 6:7, 1:0 (8) |
16>8 | Tauber Václav | - | Růžek Filip | 6:2, 6:4 |
získané body: 7 b. |
03.02.2024TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 800), K: 4/- | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
získané body: - b. |
10.02.2024Sokol Královice (D - 750), K: 2/2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Růžek Filip | - | Strnad Jakub | 6:4, 6:0 |
8>4 | Růžek Filip | - | Rousek Šimon | scr. |
4>2 | Růžek Filip | - | Vodička Ondřej | 3:6, 6:3, 1:0 (5) |
2>1 | Růžek Filip | - | Nedvěd Richard | 6:0, 6:3 |
získané body: 15 b. |
10.02.2024Sokol Královice (D - 750), K: 2/2 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Bartoň, Vodička | - | Růžek, Růžek | 6:1, 6:2 |
získané body: 0 b. |
09.03.2024Sokol Královice (C - 750), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Růžek Filip | - | Semecký Matěj | 6:2, 6:1 |
16>8 | Kubíček Jan | - | Růžek Filip | 6:2, 6:0 |
získané body: 7 b. |
09.03.2024Sokol Královice (C - 750), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Zákoutský, Vladík | - | Růžek, Sýkora | 6:1, 7:5 |
získané body: 0 b. |
23.03.2024, Chomutov Open TK Chomutov (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
32>16 | Hrouda Vojtěch | - | Růžek Filip | 6:4, 6:0 |
získané body: 0 b. |
23.03.2024, Chomutov Open TK Chomutov (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Šusta, Kesl | - | Kufa, Růžek | 6:2, 6:1 |
získané body: 0 b. |
# | jednotlivci | dvouhra |
---|---|---|
1 | 02.03.2024, Race to Wimbledon 2024 by BergoLOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. (C - 800), K: 5/5 | 19 |
Jednotlivci celkem | 19/1 |
# | jednotlivci | dvouhra |
---|---|---|
1 | 02.03.2024, Race to Wimbledon 2024 by BergoLOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. (C - 800), K: 5/5 | 19 |
Jednotlivci celkem | 19/1 |
02.03.2024, Race to Wimbledon 2024 by BergoLOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Růžek Filip | - | Lomoz František | 6:0, 6:0 |
8>4 | Růžek Filip | - | Brettl Tobiáš | 6:4, 6:4 |
4>2 | Perníček Lukáš | - | Růžek Filip | 6:0, scr. |
získané body: 19 b. |
02.03.2024, Race to Wimbledon 2024 by BergoLOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. (C - 800), K: 5/5 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4>2 | Růžek, Aparin Alaoui | - | Jurman, Severýn | 7:6, 6:1 |
2>1 | Růžek, Aparin Alaoui | - | Rychnavský, Perníček | 6:2, 5:7, 1:0 |
získané body: 19 b. |