Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany D | 6 |
1 |
49:14 |
101:33 |
716:436 |
13 |
|
2 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. B | 6 |
1 |
38:25 |
80:55 |
623:538 |
13 |
|
3 |
TC ESO Praha z.s. B | 5 |
2 |
42:21 |
90:52 |
668:503 |
12 |
|
4 |
Progress | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
67:70 |
618:603 |
10 |
|
5 |
LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. D | 3 |
4 |
27:36 |
57:78 |
563:634 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ Radlice C | 2 |
5 |
25:38 |
58:80 |
541:658 |
9 |
|
7 |
Sokol Chuchle | 2 |
5 |
19:44 |
45:89 |
461:646 |
9 |
|
8 |
TK Ruzyně Praha C | 1 |
6 |
22:41 |
47:88 |
504:676 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
30.04.2022 |
3 |
Progress | TJ Radlice C | 4:5 |
8:12 |
88:99 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Svoboda Daniel | 1 |
Sobota Ladislav | 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Michal Svatopluk | 1 |
Pavlovič Max | 1 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Pazderová Mariana (H) | 3 |
Frasco Sarah (EU) | 1 |
6:7 |
4:6 |
10 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Novická Lenka | 1 |
Roháčová Anna | 1 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Brázda Filip | 1 |
Korbelář Luboš | 1 |
5:7 |
4:6 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Šimůnek Jan | 1 |
Junek Štěpán | 1 |
6:3 |
5:7 |
7:5 |
18 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7. |
Pazderová Mariana (H) Novická Lenka |
3 1 |
Frasco Sarah (EU) Roháčová Anna |
1 1 |
3:6 |
6:3 |
1:0 |
10 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Šimůnek Jan Brázda Filip |
1 1 |
Pavlovič Max Junek Štěpán |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:3 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Svoboda Daniel Michal Svatopluk |
1 1 |
Sobota Ladislav Korbelář Luboš |
1 1 |
2:6 |
4:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
88 |
99 |
8 |
12 |
4 |
5 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Svoboda Daniel | 10.11.2003 |
845 |
1 |
2 |
Kroupa Michal (H) | 12.05.1983 |
845 |
1 |
3 |
Michal Svatopluk | 10.09.1982 |
845 |
1 |
4 |
Brázda Filip | 11.12.2006 |
845 |
1 |
5 |
Šimůnek Jan | 31.08.1980 |
845 |
1 |
6 |
Kůs David | 07.05.1986 |
845 |
1 |
21 |
Pazderová Mariana (H) | 28.10.2005 |
630 |
3 |
22 |
Seidlová Kateřina (H) | 15.02.2005 |
658 |
1 |
23 |
Novická Lenka | 17.07.1980 |
658 |
1 |
24 |
Střídová Aneta | 28.02.2010 |
658 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Langer David | 14.04.1983 |
845 |
1 |
2 |
Landa Pavel | 29.04.1980 |
845 |
1 |
3 |
Sobota Ladislav | 20.08.1988 |
845 |
1 |
4 |
Loder David | 09.11.1999 |
845 |
1 |
5 |
Pavlovič Max | 23.12.2001 |
845 |
1 |
6 |
Korbelář Luboš | 15.12.1994 |
845 |
1 |
7 |
Šťáhlavský Jakub | 15.12.1993 |
845 |
1 |
8 |
Korbelář Luboš | 02.09.1972 |
845 |
1 |
9 |
Junek Štěpán | 29.11.2000 |
845 |
1 |
10 |
Svoboda Petr | 13.09.1974 |
845 |
1 |
11 |
Setíkovský Matěj | 19.09.1994 |
845 |
1 |
12 |
Skřička Jan | 03.11.2004 |
845 |
1 |
21 |
Hrachová Vendula (H) | 17.06.2001 |
658 |
1 |
22 |
Nápravníková Tereza | 26.02.2003 |
658 |
1 |
23 |
Třešková Kristýna | 06.09.1993 |
658 |
1 |
24 |
Kasková Valentýna | 05.08.2005 |
658 |
1 |
25 |
Frasco Sarah (EU) | 10.03.2002 |
658 |
1 |
26 |
Roháčová Anna | 21.02.2001 |
658 |
1 |
27 |
Horálková Veronika | 02.07.2000 |
658 |
1 |