Název: |
Rapid Cup |
Datum: |
30.05-01.06. |
Pořadatel: |
TK RAPID LIBEREC (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
716291 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Horáček Tomáš |
Letná 247 | |
46008 Liberec | |
Tel. (1): |
602404396 |
E-mail: |
tomas@tkrapid.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkrapid.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 343 |
12 |
26.05.2020 21:03:19 |
||
2. |
Štěpánek Adam | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 393 |
12 |
23.05.2020 23:08:30 |
||
3. |
Štěpánek Kryštof | 07.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 418 |
12 |
23.05.2020 23:08:48 |
||
4. |
ĎARMEK JOSEF | 09.06.2008 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 973 |
6 |
12.05.2020 10:32:25 |
||
5. |
Fiala Jindřich | 03.09.2009 | Tenisový klub Benátky nad Jizerou | 1055 |
4 |
02.05.2020 14:30:52 |
||
6. |
Michel Maxim | 25.07.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:04:11 |
||
7. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
01.04.2020 00:26:17 |
||
8. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
03.04.2020 23:27:47 |
||
9. |
Techlovský Tomáš | 19.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
30.04.2020 19:45:02 |
||
10. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
14.05.2020 13:05:48 |
||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.05.2020 00:25:33 |
|
2. |
Mikeš Marek | 07.07.2010 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.05.2020 23:31:29 |
|
3. |
Černík Daniel | 24.10.2010 | LTK Liberec | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.05.2020 15:44:00 |
|
4. |
Jourdren Philippe | 29.01.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.05.2020 13:32:05 |
|
5. |
Boštička Yasin | 25.07.2008 | TK Břízky Jablonec n.Nis. | 1027 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.05.2020 08:06:03 |
|
6. |
Šturma Sebastian | 23.08.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 19.05.2020 14:40:01 |
|
7. |
Šulc Matěj | 18.07.2009 | Sokol Čimice | 508 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.05.2020 06:21:04 |
|
8. |
Dufek Pavel Oliver | 24.05.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.05.2020 11:39:58 |
|
9. |
Bouda Jan | 07.09.2010 | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2020 17:06:31 |