Název: |
Jarní klání |
Datum: |
14.-17.03. |
Pořadatel: |
TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa (C - 550) |
Kódové číslo: |
706208 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 koberec |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Goldbrichtová Jitka |
Roháče z Dubé 2351 | |
470 01 Česká Lípa | |
Tel. (1): |
723649061 |
E-mail: |
goldbrichtova@szdc.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pugner Adam | 04.07.2008 | SK Aritma Praha | 169 |
20 |
06.11.2019 22:02:20 |
||
2. |
Kasal Michal | 04.07.2008 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 300 |
12 |
09.02.2020 10:42:25 |
||
3. |
Kohout JAN | 26.02.2008 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 439 |
9 |
01.12.2019 13:44:17 |
||
4. |
Adam Jan | 13.12.2008 | TK Doksy | 682 |
6 |
22.01.2020 21:57:50 |
||
5. |
Nedbal Tomáš | 11.05.2008 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 682 |
6 |
12.02.2020 12:55:13 |
||
6. |
Fanta Tadeáš | 24.03.2008 | SK Matchball Česká Lípa | 705 |
6 |
10.02.2020 03:55:47 |
||
7. |
Smrž Patrik | 07.05.2009 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 712 |
6 |
02.01.2020 14:29:00 |
||
8. |
Feistner Samuel | 20.09.2008 | TK LTC Děčín | 1428 |
4 |
10.02.2020 08:12:30 |
||
9. |
Šena Jan | 19.07.2008 | TK LTC Děčín | 1646 |
3 |
02.02.2020 15:07:02 |
||
10. |
Volšička Vojtěch | 21.10.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:27:44 |
||
11. |
Komínek Matyáš | 16.07.2010 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 04:44:25 |
||
12. |
Pugner Robin | 28.07.2010 | SK Aritma Praha | 1939 |
1 |
06.11.2019 22:08:18 |
||
13. |
Kuneš Matyáš | 27.08.2010 | TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa | 1939 |
1 |
19.11.2019 10:22:49 |
||
14. |
Ličaver Jan | 07.10.2010 | TK SLOVANKA Č. Lípa | 1939 |
1 |
19.11.2019 10:23:00 |
||
15. |
Černík Daniel | 24.10.2010 | LTK Liberec | 1939 |
1 |
01.12.2019 20:19:31 |
||
16. |
Masařík Jakub Antonín | 23.02.2010 | TJ Jiskra Nový Bor ,z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
20.12.2019 09:17:05 |
||
17. |
Opat Jan | 07.10.2010 | TK LTC Děčín | 1939 |
1 |
21.01.2020 17:03:41 |
||
18. |
Mackovič Šimon | 28.01.2010 | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 1939 |
1 |
03.02.2020 23:16:10 |
||
19. |
Veselý Jan | 01.10.2010 | TK LTC Děčín | 1939 |
1 |
volná karta | 03.03.2020 17:52:41 |
|
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
24. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.01.2020 15:06:41 |
|
2. |
Toman Michal | 24.02.2008 | TK Severní Terasa | 431 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.01.2020 12:26:06 |
|
3. |
Kočí Jakub | 05.06.2010 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.02.2020 07:16:57 |
|
4. |
Ryč Ondřej | 09.05.2010 | LTC Panorama Teplice | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.03.2020 15:22:19 |
|
5. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.03.2020 21:11:05 |
|
6. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 327 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 10:15:58 |
|
7. |
Krupka Michal | 16.07.2009 | LTK Bílina | 564 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 12:30:49 |
|
8. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 17:40:50 |
|
9. |
Techlovský Tomáš | 19.04.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.03.2020 19:16:11 |
|
10. |
Bouda Jan | 07.09.2010 | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 09:06:43 |
|
11. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.03.2020 12:00:30 |
|
12. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.03.2020 12:00:30 |
|
13. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.03.2020 12:00:56 |
|
14. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 229 |
15 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 07.03.2020 12:00:57 |
|
15. |
Boštička Yasin | 25.07.2008 | TK Břízky Jablonec n.Nis. | 1027 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.03.2020 12:08:21 |
|
16. |
Baar Patrik | 12.01.2010 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 09:46:49 |
|
17. |
Šára Dominik | 06.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 161 |
20 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 09:57:15 |
|
18. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 08.03.2020 10:58:38 |
|
19. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 08.03.2020 12:00:52 |
|
20. |
Jedlička David | 28.03.2010 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 08.03.2020 12:00:59 |