Název: |
Lob cup |
Datum: |
22.-24.02. |
Pořadatel: |
Lob S.A. Bohnice, zs (C - 500) |
Kódové číslo: |
706171 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 Bergo |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Mgr. Knížek Jiří |
Bukolská 843/2a | |
18100 Praha 8 Bohnice | |
Tel. (1): |
775733784 |
E-mail: |
jklob@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Skřivánek Max | 29.08.2009 | Tenis Dobříš | 642 |
9 |
18.01.2020 13:43:30 |
||
2. |
Pavlok Štěpán | 03.05.2008 | TJ Slavia Radonice | 712 |
6 |
10.02.2020 22:14:02 |
||
3. |
Hendrych Alex | 07.03.2010 | TK Čelákovice | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:17:21 |
||
4. |
Stehlík Vilém | 29.01.2010 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 1939 |
1 |
01.11.2019 00:44:03 |
||
5. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
6. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
7. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
8. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
9. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
10. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Mikeš Marek | 07.07.2010 | TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.01.2020 22:21:02 |
|
2. |
Ježek Vojtěch | 13.05.2010 | LTK Liberec | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.01.2020 19:23:22 |
|
3. |
Matějíček Štěpán | 10.07.2008 | TJ Spoje Praha | 469 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.01.2020 07:26:19 |
|
4. |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 | Lokomotiva Praha | 232 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.02.2020 05:38:56 |
|
5. |
Hnátek Marek | 09.02.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.02.2020 14:28:18 |
|
6. |
Šindelka Adam | 06.01.2010 | ŽLTC Brno | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.02.2020 20:20:09 |
|
7. |
Kabrhel Šimon | 10.01.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2020 10:09:45 |
|
8. |
Krušina David | 23.09.2010 | TJ Republikán | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.02.2020 17:31:23 |
|
9. |
Koňařík Ivo | 15.03.2010 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.02.2020 22:41:56 |
|
10. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 12.02.2020 22:13:32 |
|
11. |
Furlet Roman | 19.08.2008 | TK Ústí n.Labem | 229 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.02.2020 12:57:35 |
|
12. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.02.2020 23:42:42 |
|
13. |
Šubert Daniel | 14.10.2009 | TK Most | 327 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2020 09:35:50 |
|
14. |
Švec Daniel | 26.01.2010 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2020 18:48:49 |
|
15. |
Baar Patrik | 12.01.2010 | Tenis Újezd nad Lesy, z.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2020 19:49:27 |
|
16. |
Manhart Jakub | 18.08.2010 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2020 20:27:23 |
|
17. |
Maršík Matyáš | 31.12.2010 | TK AGROFERT Prostějov | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2020 21:24:15 |
|
18. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 14.02.2020 22:17:18 |
|
19. |
Komínek Matyáš | 16.07.2010 | LTK TEPLICE o.s. | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2020 07:57:18 |
|
20. |
Svoboda Josef | 15.09.2009 | TK Neridé | 480 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2020 09:19:08 |
|
21. |
Šimek Kristián | 20.08.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2020 11:12:06 |
|
22. |
Mašata David | 06.09.2009 | TK PTA Kolín | 812 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2020 11:13:27 |
|
23. |
Vedral Tomáš | 05.07.2008 | TENIS Klánovice | 235 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2020 11:32:05 |
|
24. |
Šimek Dominik | 01.06.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 15.02.2020 12:00:22 |
|
25. |
Turek Ondřej | 08.07.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 15.02.2020 12:00:28 |
|
26. |
Přáda Jaroslav | 01.07.2009 | TJ Spoje Praha | 217 |
15 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 15.02.2020 12:00:29 |
|
27. |
Lošťák Matouš | 01.10.2009 | TO Meziboří | 665 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2020 16:37:49 |
|
28. |
Staněk jiří | 22.06.2008 | TK Radošovice | 308 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 15.02.2020 21:28:24 |
|
29. |
Vokroj Marek | 10.10.2009 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 343 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.02.2020 07:46:48 |
|
30. |
Červený David | 05.07.2008 | LTC Houštka | 444 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.02.2020 11:43:11 |
|
31. |
Vrtílka Jakub | 10.08.2008 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 603 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.02.2020 11:43:38 |
|
32. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1939 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.02.2020 11:50:48 |
|
33. |
Hrnčíř Jakub | 30.10.2009 | TENIS Klánovice | 310 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 16.02.2020 11:55:06 |
|
34. |
Růžička David | 26.02.2010 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 1939 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 16.02.2020 12:00:34 |