Název: | Halový oblastní přebor | Pořadatel: | severomoravský | Datum: | 28.-30.01. | Věk. kategorie: | starší žactvo |
|
|
Nosková Linda | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mecová Kristýna | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krstovská Agáta | 6:3, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | 6:0, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Trvajová Theresa | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šandová Michaela | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | 6:0, 6:1 | | |
| | | | | | |
Šalamounová Tereza | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fížová Monika | | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Rušarová Nikola | 6:0, 6:3 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Nováková Veronika | | | 6:1, 3:6, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mlčochová Eliška | 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:3, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubáňová Anna | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Chudějová Aneta | | | | | 6:2, 6:4 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Dedková Nela | | 6:1, 6:4 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bártová Natálie | 2:6, 7:5, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Švarcová Natali | | | 3:6, 7:6, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Motyková Markéta | 6:3, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ghoubrial Věra | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Klimovičová Linda | | | | 6:0, 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Huťková Klaudie | | 6:2, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Heiderová Karolína | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mičolová Nela | | | 6:3, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Trčková Apolena | 6:2, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:1, 1:6, 7:5 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Planková Natalie | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Křenková Tereza | | | | | | 6:4, 3:0, scr. |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Fialová Sára | | 6:0, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Harajda Ema | 6:2, 4:6, 7:5 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pastrňáková Barbora | | | 6:1, 6:0 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Michalíková Barbora | 7:5, 6:4 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 5:7, 7:5, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Pobořilová Aneta | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kajabová Klára | | | | 6:1, 7:5 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Benešová Nicol | | 6:1, 2:6, 6:3 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Jusková Dagmar | 4:6, 6:1, 6:0 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Bazgierová Agáta | | | 6:0, 6:3 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kučová Marta Anna | 6:1, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:4, 6:0 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Ondroušková Nella Chiara | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Krahulíková Tereza | | | | | 6:4, 6:2 | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Kubačáková Laura | | 5:7, 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Šerá Nela | 5:7, 6:4, 6:2 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Mlčochová Zuzana | | | 6:2, 6:2 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Apostolova Nikol | 3:6, 3:3, scr. | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:2, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Sikorová Tereza | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Hejlová Zuzana | | | | 6:0, 6:0 | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Žaroská Natálie | | 6:0, 6:2 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Viktorinová Eliška | | | 6:1, 6:1 | | | |
| | | | | | |
Slaměníková Marie | 6:2, 6:1 | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| | 6:0, 6:1 | | | | |
| | | | | | |
Augustinová Natálie | | | | | | |
| | | | | | |
| Počet účastníků | 46 | Nasazení | CŽ | BH | Nosková Linda | 24 | 35 | Augustinová Natálie | 48 | 25 | Ondroušková Nella Chiara | 56 | 25 | Chudějová Aneta | 68 | 20 | Planková Natalie | 84 | 20 | Křenková Tereza | 89 | 15 | Kubáňová Anna | 98 | 15 | Krahulíková Tereza | 103 | 15 |
Kategorie : 8 | Součet BH: 170 |
Kódové číslo akce: 602970 |
|
|