Název: |
TKK Cup 2019 |
Datum: |
30.03-01.04. |
Pořadatel: |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. (C - 400) |
Kódové číslo: |
506179 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 18:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Saic Pavel |
Mezi Sklady 107/3 | |
14000 Praha 4 | |
Tel. (1): |
604150353 |
E-mail: |
turnaj@tkk.cz |
Internet: |
www.tkk.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Stauch Daniel | 27.08.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 139 |
15 |
23 |
Prezentován | 19.03.2019 12:03:24 |
2. |
Picek Samuel | 01.12.2005 | Slavoj Český Brod | 183 |
12 |
Prezentován | 10.03.2019 21:49:19 |
|
3. |
Břicháček Bedřich | 08.04.2006 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 200 |
12 |
29 |
volná karta | 29.03.2019 17:28:36 |
4. |
Kameník David | 04.05.2005 | SK Aritma Praha | 209 |
12 |
volná karta | 29.03.2019 14:41:54 |
|
5. |
Ledvina Jan | 06.04.2006 | Slavoj Český Brod | 246 |
12 |
297 |
volná karta | 29.03.2019 13:59:44 |
6. |
Vlček Daniel | 31.05.2006 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 250 |
12 |
263 |
volná karta | 29.03.2019 08:19:37 |
7. |
Dvořák David | 26.01.2005 | SK Aritma Praha | 280 |
9 |
Prezentován | 26.03.2019 23:42:21 |
|
8. |
Havrland Lukáš | 21.01.2005 | TopTennis Xaverov s.r.o. | 316 |
9 |
Prezentován | 18.03.2019 07:24:31 |
|
9. |
Luhan Matěj | 20.12.2005 | TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. | 398 |
6 |
Prezentován | 26.03.2019 23:42:50 |
|
10. |
Sina Jakub | 21.06.2006 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 400 |
6 |
220 |
volná karta | 29.03.2019 13:14:05 |
11. |
Gáborík Trajan | 16.06.2005 | TJ Sokol Hostivice | 543 |
4 |
Prezentován | 28.03.2019 20:15:40 |
|
12. |
Bodnár Tobiáš Petr | 15.06.2006 | TK Kadaň | 563 |
4 |
493 |
Prezentován | 04.03.2019 16:07:52 |
13. |
Janus Michal | 14.03.2006 | SK Aritma Praha | 582 |
4 |
269 |
Prezentován | 28.03.2019 20:14:43 |
14. |
Jarolímek Josef | 28.08.2006 | Open Tennis Club | 599 |
4 |
184 |
Prezentován | 28.03.2019 20:13:26 |
15. |
Sudik David | 15.09.2006 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 603 |
4 |
205 |
Prezentován | 13.01.2019 16:23:21 |
16. |
Dostál Adam | 11.05.2006 | TC ESO Praha z.s. | 643 |
4 |
177 |
Prezentován | 29.03.2019 08:18:43 |
17. |
Duričič Filip | 23.07.2006 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 718 |
4 |
164 |
Prezentován | 29.03.2019 12:19:54 |
18. |
Pomahač Antonín | 05.07.2007 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 863 |
3 |
311 |
Prezentován | 26.03.2019 23:40:16 |
19. |
Mitáš Jakub | 01.11.2006 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 872 |
3 |
187 |
Prezentován | 20.01.2019 10:22:15 |
20. |
Brabec Václav | 07.07.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1083 |
1 |
231 |
Prezentován | 01.11.2018 00:38:21 |
21. |
Hubač Marek | 29.03.2007 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 1083 |
1 |
334 |
Prezentován | 01.11.2018 11:38:17 |
22. |
Korolenko Kirill | 20.06.2008 | TK Sparta Praha | 1083 |
1 |
465 |
Prezentován | 15.03.2019 10:09:21 |
23. |
Polák Štěpán | 10.07.2005 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 1083 |
1 |
Prezentován | 26.03.2019 19:12:15 |
|
24. |
Fiedler Ondřej | 08.06.2005 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1083 |
1 |
Prezentován | 26.03.2019 20:23:26 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Štreit David | 03.08.2006 | TK SK Kladno, z.s. | 576 |
4 |
297 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 17.02.2019 19:15:41 |
2. |
Růžička Jan | 16.11.2007 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 863 |
3 |
121 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.03.2019 19:37:42 |
3. |
Kraus Matyáš | 19.05.2007 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 1083 |
1 |
1129 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.03.2019 20:26:06 |
4. |
Brňák Tobiáš | 15.12.2005 | Tenis Cibulka | 1006 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 18.03.2019 15:31:56 |
|
5. |
Drozdík Adam | 26.10.2005 | SHARK Brno | 1083 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 22.03.2019 11:17:47 |
|
6. |
Mareš Karel | 18.09.2006 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 837 |
3 |
380 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 23.03.2019 12:00:54 |
7. |
Jánský Ludvík | 01.10.2007 | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 1083 |
1 |
540 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 23.03.2019 16:03:27 |
8. |
Kločurek Daniel | 08.03.2007 | TK Sparta Praha | 489 |
6 |
43 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.03.2019 11:05:03 |
9. |
Kalina Tobiáš | 16.10.2007 | TCEN Hrádek nad Nisou | 1083 |
1 |
361 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.03.2019 11:33:46 |
10. |
Krištůfek Lukáš | 16.08.2005 | SK Aritma Praha | 135 |
15 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.03.2019 11:56:35 |
|
11. |
Endršt Kryštof | 22.07.2006 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1047 |
3 |
745 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.03.2019 21:41:28 |
12. |
Klíma Adam | 13.01.2005 | TJ LTC Poděbrady | 230 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.03.2019 22:30:12 |
|
13. |
Roubal Filip | 08.04.2005 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 276 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.03.2019 14:29:25 |