Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SK Zlín-Mladcová | 5 |
0 |
44:1 |
88:3 |
540:86 |
10 |
|
2 |
TK Natali | 4 |
1 |
23:22 |
51:47 |
410:380 |
9 |
|
3 |
TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 3 |
2 |
24:21 |
50:45 |
393:363 |
8 |
|
4 |
SK Zlín-Mladcová | 2 |
3 |
18:27 |
38:57 |
317:434 |
7 |
|
5 |
SK Uherský Brod | 1 |
4 |
17:28 |
38:59 |
321:459 |
6 |
|
6 |
Orel jednota Uherský Brod | 0 |
5 |
9:36 |
22:76 |
272:531 |
5 |
|
7 |
TC Holešov, o.s. - odhlášeno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
|
8 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
11.6.2016 |
18 |
SK Zlín-Mladcová | TJ Sokol Uherský Brod | 9:0 |
18:0 |
108:16 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Dobeš Petr | 1 |
Rachůnek Tadeáš | 3 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Jecho Adam (H) | 1 |
Číž Albert | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Jemelková Jitka (H) | 4 |
Kolouchová Zuzana | 3 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Šmejkalová Amélie | 1 |
Kadlčíková Natálie | 3 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Dosoudil Dominik | 1 |
Mikeska Ondřej | 1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Jemelka Jan | 1 |
Šebesta Michael | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Dobeš Petr Jecho Adam (H) |
1 1 |
Rachůnek Tadeáš Mikeska Ondřej |
3 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Dosoudil Dominik Jemelka Jan |
1 1 |
Číž Albert Šebesta Michael |
1 1 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Jemelková Jitka (H) Šmejkalová Amélie |
4 1 |
Kolouchová Zuzana Kadlčíková Natálie |
3 3 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
108 |
16 |
18 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dobeš Petr | 03.07.2003 |
1062 |
1 |
2 |
Jecho Adam (H) | 24.03.2006 |
1062 |
1 |
3 |
Dosoudil Dominik | 01.01.2005 |
1062 |
1 |
4 |
Jemelka Jan | 23.11.2005 |
1062 |
1 |
5 |
Koníček Ondřej | 16.08.2005 |
1062 |
1 |
6 |
Talajka Tomáš (EU) | 17.06.2006 |
1062 |
1 |
7 |
Sukup Marek | 18.08.2002 |
1062 |
1 |
21 |
Šimková Vanda | 18.07.2003 |
276 |
6 |
22 |
Velikovská Tereza | 21.10.2002 |
338 |
6 |
23 |
Jemelková Jitka (H) | 26.10.2002 |
365 |
4 |
24 |
Šmejkalová Amélie | 16.02.2005 |
768 |
1 |
25 |
Danišková Kristina | 11.04.2004 |
768 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rachůnek Tadeáš | 01.02.2003 |
893 |
3 |
2 |
Číž Albert | 05.01.2003 |
1062 |
1 |
3 |
Mikeska Ondřej | 15.12.2002 |
1062 |
1 |
4 |
Šebesta Michael | 15.05.2002 |
1062 |
1 |
5 |
Moštěk Josef | 02.01.2005 |
1062 |
1 |
6 |
Brázda Albert | 19.12.2006 |
1062 |
1 |
7 |
Vystrčil Matyáš | 14.07.2005 |
1062 |
1 |
21 |
Kolouchová Zuzana | 02.05.2002 |
589 |
3 |
22 |
Kadlčíková Natálie | 14.01.2002 |
663 |
3 |
23 |
Harnová Adéla | 07.02.2002 |
768 |
1 |
24 |
Smrtková Miroslava | 19.11.2002 |
768 |
1 |
25 |
Harnová Kateřina | 04.11.2004 |
768 |
1 |