Datum narození: | 11.03.2007 |
Platnost reg. do: | 19.11.2026 |
Klub: | SK HAMR, z.s. |
# | Klub | ml. žactvo cž (BH) |
st. žactvo cž (BH) | dorost cž (BH) | dospělí cž (BH) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2018 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 257 (9) | |||
2019 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 126 (15) | |||
2020 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 66 (1) | 244 (9) |
||
2021 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 109 (12) |
|||
2022-Z | SK HAMR, z.s. | 199 (1) |
231 (6) | ||
2022-L | SK HAMR, z.s. | 285 (1) |
191 (6) | ||
2023-Z | SK HAMR, z.s. | 172 (9) | |||
2023-L | SK HAMR, z.s. | 214 (9) | 534 (4) | ||
2024-Z | SK HAMR, z.s. | 289 (6) | 502 (4) |
# | jednotlivci | dvouhra |
---|---|---|
1 | 20.01.2024TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800), K: 5/4 | 13 |
Jednotlivci celkem | 13/1 |
# | jednotlivci | dvouhra |
---|---|---|
1 | 20.01.2024TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800), K: 5/4 | 7 |
Jednotlivci celkem | 7/1 |
20.01.2024TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800), K: 5/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Urbanova Berenika | - | Dvořákova Pavla | 2:6, 6:4, 1:0 |
8>4 | Jelínková Daniela | - | Urbanova Berenika | 6:1, 6:2 |
získané body: 13 b. |
20.01.2024TJ Sokol Vysočany (C - 800), K: 5/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Havlíčková, Urbanova | - | Dvořákova, Slišková | 6:4, 6:2 |
4>2 | Jelínková, Dörreová | - | Havlíčková, Urbanova | 6:1, 7:6 |
získané body: 7 b. |
# | jednotlivci | dvouhra |
---|---|---|
1 | 13.01.2024TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 700), K: 4/4 | 20 |
2 | 24.02.2024TC Tachlovice (C - 800), K: 4/4 | 10 |
3 | 08.03.2024CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 4/4 | 14 |
Jednotlivci celkem | 44/3 |
# | jednotlivci | dvouhra |
---|---|---|
1 | 13.01.2024TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 700), K: 4/4 | 5 |
2 | 24.02.2024TC Tachlovice (C - 800), K: 4/4 | 14 |
3 | 08.03.2024CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 4/4 | 14 |
Jednotlivci celkem | 33/3 |
13.01.2024TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 700), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Urbanova Berenika | - | Horova Natalie | 6:4, 6:1 |
8>4 | Urbanova Berenika | - | Jaňovková Kateřina | 6:1, 6:3 |
4>2 | Urbanova Berenika | - | Sejvalová Eliška | 6:4, 6:4 |
2>1 | Karšňáková Růžena | - | Urbanova Berenika | 6:3, 6:3 |
získané body: 20 b. |
13.01.2024TK SK Kladno, z.s. (C - 700), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Horova, Urbanova | - | Křivohlavá, Pelikánová | 6:1, 6:1 |
8>4 | Karšňáková, Kovar | - | Horova, Urbanova | 7:6, 6:2 |
získané body: 5 b. |
24.02.2024TC Tachlovice (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
16>8 | Urbanova Berenika | - | Ficalova Aneta | 6:4, 6:3 |
8>4 | Pírková Klára | - | Urbanova Berenika | 6:1, 6:1 |
získané body: 10 b. |
08.03.2024CTA Rudná (C - 800), K: 4/4 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
8>4 | Urbanova Berenika | - | Miketová Nicoletta | 6:1, 6:0 |
4>2 | Pírková Klára | - | Urbanova Berenika | 6:2, 7:5 |
získané body: 14 b. |