Název: |
Tecnifibre cup |
Datum: |
01.-03.08. |
Pořadatel: |
LTC Beroun, z.s. (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
Beroun |
Kódové číslo: |
816157 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
5 antuka |
Míče: |
tecnifibre |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Ne do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Novák Antonín |
Karly Machové 1503 | |
266 01 Beroun - Město | |
Tel. (1): |
777 288 879 |
Tel. (2): |
608 856 795 |
E-mail: |
masters10@atlas.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Ulihrachová Ella | 07.06.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 148 |
12 |
31.07.2022 15:23:20 |
||
2. |
Hugová Kateřina | 07.07.2012 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 185 |
9 |
31.07.2022 15:22:59 |
||
3. |
Vedralová Laura | 27.04.2010 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 219 |
9 |
31.07.2022 08:39:53 |
||
4. |
Davis Nina | 16.12.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 291 |
6 |
14.07.2022 14:14:23 |
||
5. |
Piovarči Emily | 11.08.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 378 |
6 |
29.06.2022 13:36:28 |
||
6. |
Čechová Ellen | 12.02.2012 | TK Spartak Jihlava | 384 |
6 |
30.07.2022 21:10:17 |
||
7. |
Nuslová Amélie | 22.08.2011 | TK Roja Příbram z.s. | 407 |
6 |
26.07.2022 12:29:47 |
||
8. |
Faltysová Gabriela | 30.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 544 |
4 |
31.07.2022 08:40:14 |
||
9. |
Horská Jana | 22.02.2010 | TK Hořovice | 569 |
4 |
30.07.2022 20:26:41 |
||
10. |
Števová Elena | 03.06.2012 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 616 |
4 |
31.07.2022 08:39:09 |
||
11. |
Šindelová Tereza | 13.06.2012 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 780 |
3 |
18.05.2022 11:01:28 |
||
12. |
Macháčková Anna | 10.02.2011 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 780 |
3 |
19.07.2022 16:28:51 |
||
13. |
Plachá Natálie | 16.08.2011 | TK Hořovice | 852 |
3 |
30.07.2022 20:27:12 |
||
14. |
Slavíčková Sabina | 21.06.2010 | SPORT EDEN Beroun | 1059 |
1 |
12.06.2022 14:11:14 |
||
15. |
Hánová Ema | 10.07.2012 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1059 |
1 |
12.07.2022 09:15:17 |
||
16. |
Boudová Johana | 29.10.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 1059 |
1 |
12.07.2022 18:46:20 |
||
17. |
Šolcová Zuzana | 27.08.2012 | Tempo Praha | 1059 |
1 |
31.07.2022 12:30:04 |
||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
22. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
23. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Yaronova Neta | 05.11.2011 | Pála Vízner Tennis z.s. | 501 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2022 21:10:49 |
|
2. |
Jandejsková Kateřina | 23.02.2010 | MTenis sport z.s. | 714 |
3 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.07.2022 14:17:19 |
|
3. |
Vaníčková Eliška | 08.12.2011 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 1059 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 21.07.2022 10:56:09 |
|
4. |
Merunová Veronika | 07.03.2011 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 588 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 25.07.2022 08:17:50 |
|
5. |
Kotasová Eliška | 08.11.2011 | SK Tenis Duchcov | 575 |
4 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 31.07.2022 11:53:35 |