Název: |
HAMR CUP |
Datum: |
17.-19.07. |
Pořadatel: |
SK HAMR, z.s. (C - 300) |
Místo konání: |
HAMR Záběhlice |
Kódové číslo: |
816110 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
10 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
32 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Kazdová Eva |
K Vodě 3200/3 | |
106 00 Praha 10 | |
Tel. (1): |
608308043 |
E-mail: |
pavel.krivanek@hamrsport.cz |
Internet: |
www.hamrsport.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Rathanová Kateřina | 25.08.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 173 |
12 |
prezentována | 15.07.2021 23:12:51 |
|
2. |
Douděrová Věra | 23.04.2009 | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 184 |
12 |
prezentována | 15.07.2021 23:12:00 |
|
3. |
Vondráčková Michaela | 06.06.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 238 |
9 |
prezentována | 06.07.2021 19:31:35 |
|
4. |
Mousa Sarah | 12.05.2010 | TO Bohemians Praha | 277 |
9 |
prezentována | 15.07.2021 23:10:08 |
|
5. |
Stará Nina | 28.01.2010 | TK Most | 285 |
9 |
prezentována | 11.07.2021 21:53:35 |
|
6. |
Latislavová Tereza | 08.09.2010 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 300 |
9 |
prezentována | 25.05.2021 11:47:16 |
|
7. |
Hrnčířová Anna | 06.09.2011 | TENIS Klánovice | 1098 |
1 |
prezentována | 15.03.2021 16:44:47 |
|
8. |
Kostková Adéla | 20.05.2010 | SK Vitality Slezsko o.s. | 1098 |
1 |
prezentována | 17.03.2021 16:19:30 |
|
9. |
Faltysová Gabriela | 30.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1098 |
1 |
21.05.2021 10:47:43 |
||
10. |
Andrlová Katka | 07.08.2011 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1098 |
1 |
prezentována | 02.06.2021 23:48:46 |
|
11. |
Flekalová Lucie | 21.06.2011 | Lokomotiva Praha | 1098 |
1 |
prezentována | 08.06.2021 12:31:38 |
|
12. |
Gabrielová Edita Luisa | 08.04.2011 | SK Aritma Praha | 1098 |
1 |
prezentována | 17.06.2021 21:02:20 |
|
13. |
Hanzíková Aneta | 22.11.2010 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1098 |
1 |
prezentována | 16.07.2021 14:26:02 |
|
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
17. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
18. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
19. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
20. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
21. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Iuklasheva Zlata | 29.10.2009 | Tenis Centrum Lužiny | 656 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2021 12:00:10 |
|
2. |
Hádková Anna | 18.12.2010 | TK Sport Kolovraty | 696 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 13.06.2021 20:18:23 |
|
3. |
Halfarová Eva | 04.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2021 10:37:32 |
|
4. |
Drábová Sára | 21.09.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.06.2021 18:16:37 |
|
5. |
Tvrzská Amélie | 21.03.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.06.2021 21:41:12 |
|
6. |
Farajpourova Aináz | 17.07.2011 | Pliskova Tennis Academy-Říčany | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.06.2021 08:58:07 |
|
7. |
Petrásek Ella Martina | 18.08.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 01.07.2021 21:09:48 |
|
8. |
Blažková Barbora | 10.06.2011 | LTK Liberec | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 02.07.2021 16:27:39 |
|
9. |
Krejčíková Viktorie | 03.01.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 03.07.2021 17:39:50 |
|
10. |
Datlová Tina | 07.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 09.07.2021 20:01:44 |
|
11. |
Martincová Denisa | 04.09.2009 | TJ Sokol Vysočany | 308 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2021 08:29:14 |
|
12. |
Řežábková Tereza | 16.08.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2021 11:08:32 |
|
13. |
Tofi Satine | 30.01.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 623 |
4 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 10.07.2021 12:00:11 |
|
14. |
Ježek Kristýna | 16.07.2011 | TK Na Dolině o.s. | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2021 21:06:36 |
|
15. |
Reifová Justýna | 12.02.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.07.2021 23:36:17 |
|
16. |
Rajchrtová Natálie | 16.06.2011 | TK Start Praha-Topolka | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2021 07:36:59 |
|
17. |
Hofmanová Kristýna | 02.04.2011 | TK SPORTCENTRUM Mladá Boleslav | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2021 11:20:45 |
|
18. |
Zeinerová Victoria | 27.07.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2021 11:57:21 |
|
19. |
Polnicka Sofie | 17.02.2011 | TK Neridé | 1098 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 11.07.2021 12:00:20 |
|
20. |
Zídková Veronika | 12.10.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1098 |
1 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 11.07.2021 12:00:50 |
|
21. |
Štochlová Karolína Berta | 17.01.2009 | TK Neridé | 410 |
6 |
IS: kolizní přihláška | 11.07.2021 12:00:51 |
|
22. |
Pištěková Agáta | 05.03.2009 | Tenis Cibulka | 248 |
9 |
IS: lhůta 5 dní | 11.07.2021 13:34:58 |