Název: |
ENERGON Open |
Datum: |
12.-14.06. |
Pořadatel: |
Tenis Dobříš (C - 300) |
Kódové číslo: |
716027 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
8 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
24 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 17:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Beran Martin |
V lipkách 1754 | |
263 01 Dobříš | |
Tel. (1): |
777 282 723 |
E-mail: |
mpberan@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Pšeničný Dmitrij | 23.04.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 120 |
20 |
Přijat | 10.06.2021 08:25:01 |
|
2. |
Kovář Josef | 21.10.2010 | SK Meteor Praha | 148 |
20 |
volná karta | 07.06.2021 11:47:43 |
|
3. |
Zeman Patrik | 04.01.2010 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 175 |
15 |
17.05.2021 20:26:46 |
||
4. |
Kovařík Dominik | 04.02.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 179 |
15 |
Přijat | 08.06.2021 22:49:15 |
|
5. |
Votava Lukáš | 05.03.2009 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 218 |
15 |
23.05.2021 13:36:23 |
||
6. |
Skřivánek Max | 29.08.2009 | Tenis Dobříš | 240 |
12 |
21.05.2021 20:31:42 |
||
7. |
Jedlička David | 28.03.2010 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 262 |
12 |
10.05.2021 10:36:41 |
||
8. |
Michel Maxim | 25.07.2010 | I.ČLTK Praha | 262 |
12 |
30.05.2021 15:56:39 |
||
9. |
Turek Ondřej | 08.07.2010 | TK Olymp Praha | 276 |
12 |
volná karta | 06.06.2021 21:45:50 |
|
10. |
Kocanda Petr | 19.07.2010 | TJ Spoje Praha | 304 |
12 |
volná karta | 07.06.2021 14:35:30 |
|
11. |
Luxa Tommy | 13.06.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 314 |
12 |
volná karta | 07.06.2021 11:46:50 |
|
12. |
Šupáček Čeněk | 01.05.2009 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 455 |
9 |
23.05.2021 10:09:20 |
||
13. |
Fiala Vojtěch | 20.09.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 536 |
6 |
21.05.2021 13:18:52 |
||
14. |
Šantora Filip | 07.10.2009 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 752 |
6 |
06.06.2021 21:43:23 |
||
15. |
Romba Dominik | 15.06.2010 | Tenis Dobříš | 780 |
6 |
volná karta | 07.06.2021 14:07:31 |
|
16. |
Suchý David | 09.11.2010 | Tenis Dobříš | 841 |
4 |
06.06.2021 21:43:55 |
||
17. |
Kuchar David | 13.10.2010 | Sportclub Řevnice, z.s. | 1181 |
4 |
12.05.2021 18:14:01 |
||
18. |
Orság Matúš | 10.02.2009 | Tenis Dobříš | 1328 |
3 |
06.06.2021 21:44:12 |
||
19. |
Plecitý Vít | 05.04.2011 | Lokomotiva Beroun | 1687 |
1 |
22.05.2021 19:59:07 |
||
20. |
Soukup Marek | 20.11.2011 | TK Čelákovice | 1687 |
1 |
23.05.2021 09:39:36 |
||
21. |
Trojan Max | 06.10.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1687 |
1 |
06.06.2021 21:43:00 |
||
22. |
Souček Petr | 21.10.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1687 |
1 |
06.06.2021 21:43:39 |
||
23. |
Zýka Nicolas | 10.06.2011 | TK Hořovice | 1687 |
1 |
06.06.2021 21:45:24 |
||
24. |
Fejka Štěpán | 13.07.2011 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 1687 |
1 |
volná karta | 07.06.2021 10:25:52 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Nejedlý Oskar | 02.06.2011 | TJ Břevnov | 1687 |
1 |
Přijat | 10.06.2021 08:28:03 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Šíp David | 08.05.2011 | TK Písek | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 20.04.2021 12:00:55 |
|
2. |
Šebek Filip | 08.07.2011 | TK Sparta Praha | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.05.2021 18:06:34 |
|
3. |
Kužílek Jan | 21.06.2009 | TK Škoda Plzeň z.s. | 408 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 30.05.2021 10:51:30 |
|
4. |
Hájek Petr | 09.03.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 31.05.2021 20:22:57 |
|
5. |
Vondřich Tomáš | 15.12.2011 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.06.2021 06:01:32 |
|
6. |
Janda Jan | 18.08.2010 | T.J. Sokol Lety | 408 |
9 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2021 17:30:03 |
|
7. |
Binter Arnošt | 13.01.2011 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2021 17:30:21 |
|
8. |
Kafka Michal | 22.05.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2021 20:39:35 |
|
9. |
Michálek Jan | 04.09.2011 | Tenisový klub Mníšek | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2021 21:03:45 |
|
10. |
Hovorka Hugo | 21.04.2011 | Tenis Dobříš | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2021 22:02:34 |
|
11. |
Roček Eduard | 31.01.2011 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2021 22:20:56 |
|
12. |
Bělohlávek Petr | 11.01.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2021 22:21:05 |
|
13. |
Příhoda Adam | 14.03.2011 | LTC VITON České Budějovice,z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 05.06.2021 23:58:41 |
|
14. |
Kačín Ondřej | 30.07.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2021 01:21:12 |
|
15. |
Vlček Štěpán | 01.03.2011 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2021 10:11:36 |
|
16. |
Buchner Robert | 27.03.2011 | TK Františkovy Lázně | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2021 10:32:42 |
|
17. |
Svoboda Filip | 16.10.2011 | TK Neridé | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 06.06.2021 11:20:55 |
|
18. |
Hron Lukáš | 13.03.2011 | I.ČLTK Praha | 1687 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 10.06.2021 19:23:11 |
|
19. |
Klika Adam | 02.08.2010 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 335 |
9 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 11.06.2021 11:25:24 |