Datum: |
03.-06.03. |
Pořadatel: |
CTA Rudná (C - 800) |
Místo konání: |
Rudná u Prahy |
Kódové číslo: |
506109 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Wilson US Open |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 16:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Čermák Pavel |
Hořelické náměstí 1130 | |
252 19 Rudná u Prahy | |
Tel. (1): |
777967597 |
E-mail: |
pavel@tenisrudna.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Novák Tobiáš | 17.06.2009 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 174 |
12 |
volná karta | 28.02.2023 16:03:43 |
|
2. |
Krejčík David | 03.07.2009 | TC Tachlovice | 192 |
9 |
volná karta | 27.02.2023 22:03:43 |
|
3. |
Krisman Vojtěch | 01.05.2010 | TK Slavia Plzeň | 225 |
9 |
40 |
19.12.2022 18:23:13 |
|
4. |
Homola Matyáš | 21.09.2010 | Slavoj Český Brod | 261 |
9 |
53 |
14.02.2023 19:31:05 |
|
5. |
Chmelař Marek | 09.07.2010 | TK Sparta Praha | 293 |
6 |
95 |
volná karta | 26.02.2023 19:25:04 |
6. |
Jedlička David | 28.03.2010 | F.H.TK Dobřichovice | 377 |
6 |
112 |
02.03.2023 08:41:13 |
|
7. |
Masopust Matěj | 20.04.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 484 |
4 |
399 |
10.12.2022 13:39:46 |
|
8. |
Kotiš Martin | 20.11.2009 | SK OAZA Praha | 495 |
4 |
volná karta | 27.02.2023 19:16:04 |
|
9. |
Elsnic Petr | 17.06.2010 | TK Most | 518 |
4 |
127 |
06.11.2022 22:46:02 |
|
10. |
Šebek Jáchym | 17.04.2009 | LTC Slovan Kladno | 647 |
3 |
26.02.2023 10:39:25 |
||
11. |
Krystek Jakub | 05.06.2010 | TK Lokomotiva Plzeň z.s. | 784 |
3 |
379 |
11.01.2023 21:58:33 |
|
12. |
Grau Ondřej | 17.05.2012 | CTA Rudná | 868 |
1 |
29.11.2022 13:35:01 |
||
13. |
Bureš Marek | 07.08.2010 | LTC Beroun, z.s. | 868 |
1 |
465 |
10.12.2022 13:43:38 |
|
14. |
Šulc Nikolas | 24.09.2010 | Wilson tenis centrum z.s. | 868 |
1 |
722 |
14.02.2023 14:01:32 |
|
15. |
Kafka Michal | 22.05.2011 | Lokomotiva Zdice | 868 |
1 |
183 |
19.02.2023 12:07:13 |
|
16. |
Kroupa David | 03.01.2009 | Sport club Na Zámečku | 868 |
1 |
25.02.2023 09:20:44 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Cízner Maxim | 10.10.2009 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 566 |
4 |
02.03.2023 17:14:33 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Haskell Maximilian | 23.03.2009 | TK Sparta Praha | 341 |
6 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.02.2023 11:52:34 |
|
2. |
VAVERKA DAN | 30.01.2009 | LTC Pardubice | 170 |
12 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2023 09:49:18 |
|
3. |
Sedlatý Mikuláš | 18.05.2010 | TENIS Klánovice | 868 |
1 |
281 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 24.02.2023 22:33:55 |
4. |
Katra Antoine | 16.08.2011 | CTA Rudná | 868 |
1 |
odhlášeno pořadatelem | 02.03.2023 16:43:32 |