Název: |
Chuchelská lajna |
Datum: |
17.-19.05. |
Pořadatel: |
Sokol Chuchle (D - 100) |
Místo konání: |
U Skály 184/10, Praha |
Dotace: |
5000 |
Kódové číslo: |
116005 |
Dvorců + povrch: |
3 antuka |
Míče: |
Dunlop |
Hlavní soutěž | |
Počet účastníků: |
16 |
Prezentace v |
Pá do 10:00 hod. |
Kontaktní osoba: |
Janča Robert |
Včelnická 305 | |
26204 Nová Ves p. Pleší | |
Tel. (1): |
606601283 |
E-mail: |
dz.ar@seznam.cz |
Aplikace pro iphone |
Aplikace pro android |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Richtar Lukáš | 28.04.1976 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 346 |
6 |
04.04.2024 11:46:37 |
||
2. |
Pejša Michal | 25.05.1981 | TK Stochov | 470 |
4 |
14.04.2024 16:29:33 |
||
3. |
Camfrla Štěpán | 23.04.1990 | TK Dolní Dobrouč | 505 |
4 |
26.04.2024 16:53:09 |
||
4. |
Žahour Petr | 04.07.1975 | LTC Houštka | 598 |
4 |
18.04.2024 22:57:54 |
||
5. |
Dostál Michal | 04.02.1993 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 618 |
4 |
12.04.2024 18:11:31 |
||
6. |
Adamec Martin | 14.06.1982 | Lokomotiva Nymburk | 662 |
4 |
04.05.2024 20:49:35 |
||
7. |
Hustoles Jonah | 10.03.1989 | LTC Rudná | 722 |
3 |
08.04.2024 13:53:32 |
||
8. |
Krejčiřík Martin | 26.05.2007 | TGC Kunratice | 924 |
3 |
651 |
13.04.2024 13:58:34 |
|
9. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
10. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
11. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
12. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
13. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
14. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
15. |
volná karta | volná karta |
||||||
16. |
volná karta | volná karta |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Kábrt Libor | 09.08.1970 | TK Konstruktiva, z.s. | 767 |
3 |
05.04.2024 13:41:30 |
||
2. |
Hepner Vladimír | 20.07.1965 | TK Hanspaulka | 802 |
3 |
24.04.2024 22:52:38 |
||
3. |
Houdek Martin | 12.10.1967 | TK Ruzyně Praha | 802 |
3 |
01.05.2024 12:39:04 |
||
4. |
Lukášek Daniel | 22.08.2002 | TJ Radlice z.s. | 822 |
3 |
04.04.2024 19:07:47 |
||
5. |
Semecký Matěj | 28.02.2004 | Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 851 |
3 |
08.04.2024 17:01:00 |
||
6. |
Langer Martin | 02.11.1984 | TK EMA o.s. | 988 |
3 |
04.04.2024 06:28:14 |
||
7. |
Jourdren Vincent | 31.01.1976 | TJ Spoje Praha | 1004 |
3 |
05.04.2024 20:13:00 |
||
8. |
Funiok Lukáš | 01.05.1990 | TK EMA o.s. | 1029 |
1 |
04.04.2024 07:45:59 |
||
9. |
Montero Jose Manuel | 03.07.1989 | LTC Modřany 2005 | 1029 |
1 |
04.04.2024 08:49:45 |
||
10. |
Dinga Jan | 24.09.1973 | Baník Praha | 1029 |
1 |
04.04.2024 22:23:43 |
||
11. |
Zykán Jonáš | 14.12.2006 | TJ Solidarita Praha 10 | 1029 |
1 |
1132 |
04.04.2024 23:03:40 |
|
12. |
Dzjum Andrej | 06.12.1984 | Baník Praha | 1029 |
1 |
05.04.2024 00:11:43 |
||
13. |
Češpivo Adam | 13.03.1999 | TJ Tatran Střešovice | 1029 |
1 |
06.04.2024 22:14:35 |
||
14. |
Chrástek Martin | 06.04.2000 | TCD Donovalská | 1029 |
1 |
10.04.2024 20:15:21 |
||
15. |
Vlček Filip | 06.12.1991 | Sparta Kutná Hora | 1029 |
1 |
11.04.2024 15:14:58 |
||
16. |
Krejčí Dan | 12.02.1975 | LOB S.A. Bohnice, z.s. | 1029 |
1 |
12.04.2024 10:03:29 |
||
17. |
Matouš Filip Alec | 21.09.2005 | TC Brno. | 1029 |
1 |
1001 |
13.04.2024 19:39:01 |
|
18. |
Melicher Tomáš | 15.03.1994 | Sokol Chuchle | 1029 |
1 |
15.04.2024 09:24:03 |
||
19. |
Nešpor Filip | 14.09.2002 | TC-MJ TENIS Líšeň | 1029 |
1 |
16.04.2024 08:58:08 |
||
20. |
Vařílek David | 20.02.2003 | Tenis Ivančice z.s. | 1029 |
1 |
25.04.2024 21:40:13 |
||
21. |
Drážďanský Adam | 09.04.1994 | LTC Rudná | 1029 |
1 |
29.04.2024 09:28:04 |
||
22. |
Kunc Vojtěch | 25.10.2006 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1029 |
1 |
700 |
03.05.2024 21:23:03 |
|
23. |
Borovka Adam | 20.08.1996 | Tenis klub Jindřichův Hradec z.s. | 1029 |
1 |
03.05.2024 22:37:49 |
||
24. |
Hradil Tomáš | 03.02.2003 | SK HAMR, z.s. | 1029 |
1 |
04.05.2024 11:56:42 |
||
25. |
Janča Robert | 10.09.1972 | Sokol Chuchle | 1029 |
1 |
06.05.2024 19:49:17 |
||
26. |
Verner Jan | 07.09.1976 | Sokol Chuchle | 1029 |
1 |
06.05.2024 19:50:23 |
# |
Příjmení a jméno |
nar. |
klubová příslušnost |
CŽ |
BH |
CŽn |
poznámka |
datum přihlášení |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
Wolf Matěj | 08.03.1999 | CTA Rudná | 1029 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 28.04.2024 07:40:23 |
|
2. |
Sklenička Michal | 24.03.2006 | TK EMA o.s. | 662 |
4 |
599 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.04.2024 11:22:11 |
3. |
Sklenička Tomáš | 19.03.1970 | TK EMA o.s. | 662 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 29.04.2024 11:22:48 |
|
4. |
Kožušník Radan | 17.06.2000 | Sokol Nové Strašecí | 1029 |
1 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 04.05.2024 21:13:38 |
|
5. |
Ptáček Ondřej | 04.03.2002 | TK EMA o.s. | 532 |
4 |
odhlášeno hráčem | 07.05.2024 15:57:51 |