Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SK Satalice | 6 |
0 |
40:14 |
85:34 |
591:402 |
12 |
|
2 |
Sportcentrum Uhříněves | 5 |
1 |
35:19 |
75:42 |
551:417 |
11 |
|
3 |
TK Písnice | 3 |
3 |
32:22 |
71:52 |
576:460 |
9 |
|
4 |
TJ Horní Měcholupy | 3 |
3 |
29:25 |
61:56 |
492:460 |
9 |
|
5 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | 3 |
3 |
18:36 |
40:75 |
357:549 |
9 |
|
6 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany C | 1 |
5 |
16:38 |
36:80 |
395:579 |
7 |
|
7 |
Sokol Petrovice | 0 |
6 |
19:35 |
44:73 |
429:524 |
6 |
|
8 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
27.05.2023 |
14 |
TJ Sokol Vysočany C | Sokol Petrovice | 5:4 |
10:9 |
66:89 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Šenych Ondřej | 1 |
Pešír Tomáš | 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Romanovský Kryštof | 1 |
Nevole Tomáš | 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Ilčenko Maria Rose | 1 |
Huňáčková Nikol (H) | 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Stoklasová Eliška | 1 |
Smetanová Tereza | 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Vlažný Richard | 1 |
Kedlický Adam | 1 |
2:6 |
2:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Šťastný Miroslav | 1 |
Trojan Filip | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Ilčenko Maria Rose Stoklasová Eliška |
1 1 |
Huňáčková Nikol (H) Smetanová Tereza |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Šenych Ondřej Romanovský Kryštof |
1 1 |
Pešír Tomáš Kedlický Adam |
1 1 |
6:7 |
6:3 |
1:0 |
13 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Vlažný Richard Šťastný Miroslav |
1 1 |
Nevole Tomáš Trojan Filip |
1 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
66 |
89 |
10 |
9 |
5 |
4 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Zajíček Ondřej | 23.12.2010 |
999 |
1 |
2 |
Šenych Ondřej | 08.05.2010 |
999 |
1 |
3 |
Peregrin Lukáš | 30.07.2010 |
999 |
1 |
4 |
Romanovský Kryštof | 25.05.2011 |
999 |
1 |
5 |
Vlažný Richard | 08.06.2012 |
999 |
1 |
6 |
Zdražil Radek | 20.07.2012 |
999 |
1 |
7 |
Šťastný Miroslav | 29.12.2010 |
999 |
1 |
8 |
Korint Josef | 28.05.2011 |
999 |
1 |
21 |
Netrdová Barbora | 26.01.2010 |
416 |
4 |
22 |
Bohatová Silvie | 22.05.2010 |
829 |
1 |
23 |
Kvízová Sofie | 27.12.2010 |
829 |
1 |
24 |
Ilčenko Maria Rose | 13.11.2011 |
829 |
1 |
25 |
Stoklasová Eliška | 26.09.2009 |
829 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pešír Tomáš | 30.08.2009 |
999 |
1 |
2 |
Nevole Tomáš | 02.09.2009 |
999 |
1 |
3 |
Souček Lukáš | 18.10.2009 |
999 |
1 |
4 |
Kedlický Adam | 08.07.2009 |
999 |
1 |
5 |
Buřič Jonáš | 10.09.2010 |
999 |
1 |
6 |
Suboč Alexander | 10.08.2011 |
999 |
1 |
7 |
Trojan Filip | 14.12.2012 |
999 |
1 |
8 |
Nevole Pavel | 29.01.2012 |
999 |
1 |
9 |
Mašek Michal | 23.01.2012 |
999 |
1 |
10 |
Pěkný Marek | 24.11.2011 |
999 |
1 |
21 |
Huňáčková Nikol (H) | 05.05.2012 |
829 |
1 |
22 |
Hájková Sofie (H) | 10.07.2010 |
829 |
1 |
23 |
Smetanová Tereza | 17.06.2009 |
829 |
1 |
24 |
Goschlerová Aneta | 13.02.2011 |
829 |
1 |