Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Slavia Plzeň A | 7 |
0 |
51:7 |
102:15 |
621:195 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Škoda Plzeň A | 6 |
1 |
48:15 |
98:35 |
644:367 |
13 |
|
3 |
LTK Klatovy A | 4 |
3 |
39:22 |
83:49 |
579:420 |
11 |
|
4 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň A | 4 |
3 |
32:28 |
66:62 |
495:508 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Slavia Plzeň B | 4 |
3 |
31:30 |
68:61 |
534:452 |
11 |
|
6 |
TCG Karlovy Vary | 2 |
5 |
18:45 |
37:93 |
385:656 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK Škoda Plzeň B | 1 |
6 |
18:45 |
40:90 |
400:630 |
8 |
|
8 |
LTC Domažlice | 0 |
7 |
8:53 |
19:108 |
267:697 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
18.6.2022 |
23 |
LTK Klatovy A | TCG Karlovy Vary | 9:0 |
18:0 |
109:29 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Podlipský David (H) | 4 |
Hudeček Ondra | 3 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Svoboda David | 3 |
Mudra Matouš | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Cenklová Adriana (H) | 4 |
Savchenko Karina (Z) | 4 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Turečková Karolína | 4 |
Vohryzková Laura | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Janoušek Šimon (H) | 1 |
Farkaš Tobiáš (EU) | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Rucki Václav | 1 |
Fišer Maxmilian | 1 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Cenklová Adriana (H) Turečková Karolína |
4 4 |
Savchenko Karina (Z) Vohryzková Laura |
4 1 |
6:0 |
6:4 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Podlipský David (H) Janoušek Šimon (H) |
4 1 |
Hudeček Ondra Farkaš Tobiáš (EU) |
3 1 |
6:2 |
7:5 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Svoboda David Rucki Václav |
3 1 |
Mudra Matouš Fišer Maxmilian |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
109 |
29 |
18 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Podlipský David (H) | 14.01.2009 |
369 |
4 |
2 |
Svoboda David | 26.06.2010 |
619 |
3 |
3 |
Opluštil Jakub | 21.05.2009 |
660 |
3 |
4 |
Janoušek Šimon (H) | 16.03.2011 |
831 |
1 |
5 |
Rucki Václav | 15.05.2010 |
831 |
1 |
6 |
Herbolt Jan | 07.03.2009 |
831 |
1 |
7 |
Rais Marek | 29.01.2010 |
831 |
1 |
8 |
Šnejdar Filip | 13.05.2009 |
831 |
1 |
9 |
Partyngl Oliver | 11.10.2009 |
831 |
1 |
10 |
Wawrečka Jakub | 26.04.2011 |
831 |
1 |
11 |
Kutil Vojtěch | 09.10.2011 |
831 |
1 |
12 |
Urbánek Jakub | 13.01.2010 |
831 |
1 |
21 |
Cenklová Adriana (H) | 11.02.2010 |
446 |
4 |
22 |
Turečková Karolína | 22.07.2009 |
437 |
4 |
23 |
Kuchynka Alissa (EU) | 05.01.2010 |
537 |
3 |
24 |
Sippel Sofia Dina (EU) | 17.09.2009 |
571 |
3 |
25 |
Lobovská Alena | 09.05.2011 |
725 |
1 |
26 |
Wallner Katharina | 02.12.2011 |
725 |
1 |
27 |
Fišerová Michaela | 24.07.2008 |
725 |
1 |
28 |
Rožňová Sofie | 24.05.2011 |
725 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mareš Armin | 14.12.2008 |
351 |
6 |
2 |
Hudeček Ondra | 12.10.2008 |
619 |
3 |
3 |
Mudra Matouš | 06.01.2010 |
831 |
1 |
4 |
Farkaš Tobiáš (EU) | 30.06.2009 |
831 |
1 |
5 |
Fišer Maxmilian | 27.08.2011 |
831 |
1 |
6 |
Knedlík Václav | 27.08.2009 |
831 |
1 |
7 |
Korica Marko (H) | 16.12.2009 |
831 |
1 |
8 |
Tichý Tomáš | 01.04.2010 |
831 |
1 |
21 |
Savchenko Karina (Z) | 11.08.2010 |
370 |
4 |
22 |
Zahrajová Daniela | 27.03.2009 |
725 |
1 |
23 |
Vohryzková Laura | 17.04.2010 |
725 |
1 |
24 |
Sitková Izabel | 06.10.2009 |
725 |
1 |
25 |
Koleniaková Nelly | 28.04.2010 |
725 |
1 |
26 |
Klokočková Sára | 04.12.2012 |
725 |
1 |