Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka | 7 |
0 |
47:16 |
94:36 |
645:391 |
14 |
|
2 |
SK Aritma Praha A | 5 |
2 |
45:18 |
96:40 |
664:412 |
12 |
|
3 |
SK HAMR, z.s. B | 5 |
2 |
43:20 |
89:46 |
665:478 |
12 |
|
4 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 A | 4 |
3 |
33:30 |
73:67 |
587:560 |
11 |
|
5 |
Tenis Cibulka A | 3 |
4 |
20:43 |
44:89 |
462:651 |
10 |
|
6 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 2 |
5 |
28:35 |
61:77 |
532:584 |
9 |
|
7 |
TJ Radlice B | 1 |
6 |
20:43 |
45:90 |
461:653 |
8 |
|
8 |
TENIS Klánovice A | 1 |
6 |
16:47 |
37:94 |
378:665 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
7.5.2016 |
7 |
Tenis Cibulka A | Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 7:2 |
16:5 |
110:82 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Kočandrle Michael | 6 |
Sadil Matyáš | 3 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Gedevanišvili Teimuraz (H) (EU) | 6 |
Říha Adam (H) | 1 |
7:6 |
6:4 |
13 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Dvořáková Kristýna | 6 |
Lhotáková Barbora | 6 |
1:6 |
6:4 |
0:6 |
7 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4. |
Nováková Sophia (H) | 6 |
Soukupová Barbora | 6 |
1:6 |
6:4 |
4:6 |
11 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5. |
Brailovskiy Arseniy (Z) | 1 |
Šťastný Jakub | 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Kotarac Oliver | 4 |
Syrový Jakub | 1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Dvořáková Kristýna Nováková Sophia (H) |
6 6 |
Lhotáková Barbora Soukupová Barbora |
6 6 |
6:1 |
3:6 |
10:7 |
19 |
14 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Kočandrle Michael Gedevanišvili Teimuraz (H) (EU) |
6 6 |
Sadil Matyáš Říha Adam (H) |
3 1 |
6:4 |
6:1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Kotarac Oliver Brailovskiy Arseniy (Z) |
4 1 |
Syrový Jakub Šťastný Jakub |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
110 |
82 |
16 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kočandrle Michael | 12.12.2002 |
352 |
6 |
2 |
Gedevanišvili Teimuraz (H) (EU) | 18.09.2002 |
414 |
6 |
3 |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 |
708 |
4 |
4 |
Kasim Oliver | 19.06.2002 |
893 |
3 |
5 |
Brailovskiy Arseniy (Z) | 23.07.2002 |
1062 |
1 |
6 |
Kovačevič Sáva | 13.02.2004 |
1062 |
1 |
7 |
Cuzor Vadim (Z) | 16.08.2002 |
1062 |
1 |
8 |
Barek Jáchym | 08.08.2002 |
1062 |
1 |
9 |
Tošnar Filip | 21.05.2003 |
1062 |
1 |
10 |
Šmíd David | 27.08.2003 |
1062 |
1 |
11 |
Kotarac Alex | 22.06.2005 |
1062 |
1 |
12 |
Paško Samuel | 04.11.2003 |
1062 |
1 |
21 |
Dvořáková Kristýna | 14.11.2003 |
291 |
6 |
22 |
Nováková Sophia (H) | 01.02.2002 |
312 |
6 |
23 |
Přádová Adéla | 01.09.2003 |
768 |
1 |
24 |
Mikelová Nela | 18.02.2003 |
768 |
1 |
25 |
Horníková Viktorie | 06.12.2003 |
768 |
1 |
26 |
Hodanová Denisa | 24.02.2004 |
768 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Štěpán Marek | 28.11.2003 |
1028 |
3 |
2 |
Sadil Matyáš | 16.06.2004 |
760 |
3 |
3 |
Pazdera Marek (H) | 07.02.2005 |
1062 |
1 |
4 |
Říha Adam (H) | 12.04.2004 |
1062 |
1 |
5 |
Syrový Jakub | 03.06.2002 |
1062 |
1 |
6 |
Šťastný Jakub | 05.05.2004 |
1062 |
1 |
7 |
Olšanský Viktor | 23.05.2006 |
1062 |
1 |
8 |
Vokál Sebastian | 10.11.2006 |
1062 |
1 |
9 |
Mlynár Michal | 12.03.2006 |
1062 |
1 |
10 |
Janoušek Oliver | 04.03.2003 |
1062 |
1 |
11 |
Švonc Oliver | 17.05.2005 |
1062 |
1 |
12 |
Slavíček Martin | 18.08.2003 |
1062 |
1 |
21 |
Jelínková Barbora (H) | 19.05.2004 |
245 |
6 |
22 |
Ferfecká Valentina | 10.07.2002 |
177 |
9 |
23 |
Lhotáková Barbora | 23.01.2003 |
254 |
6 |
24 |
Soukupová Barbora | 09.07.2002 |
257 |
6 |
25 |
Heršálková Petra | 24.09.2002 |
654 |
3 |
26 |
Svobodová Klára | 19.10.2002 |
768 |
1 |
27 |
Svobodová Zuzana | 19.10.2002 |
768 |
1 |
28 |
Hajná Kateřina | 17.05.2006 |
768 |
1 |