Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka | 7 |
0 |
47:16 |
94:36 |
645:391 |
14 |
|
2 |
SK Aritma Praha A | 5 |
2 |
45:18 |
96:40 |
664:412 |
12 |
|
3 |
SK HAMR, z.s. B | 5 |
2 |
43:20 |
89:46 |
665:478 |
12 |
|
4 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 A | 4 |
3 |
33:30 |
73:67 |
587:560 |
11 |
|
5 |
Tenis Cibulka A | 3 |
4 |
20:43 |
44:89 |
462:651 |
10 |
|
6 |
Tenisová škola Lucie Hradecké z.s. | 2 |
5 |
28:35 |
61:77 |
532:584 |
9 |
|
7 |
TJ Radlice B | 1 |
6 |
20:43 |
45:90 |
461:653 |
8 |
|
8 |
TENIS Klánovice A | 1 |
6 |
16:47 |
37:94 |
378:665 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
18.6.2016 |
24 |
TJ Solidarita Praha 10 A | Tenis Cibulka A | 9:0 |
18:1 |
113:46 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Haluzík Martin | 6 |
Gedevanišvili Teimuraz (H) (EU) | 6 |
3:6 |
6:1 |
7:5 |
16 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Svoboda Daniel | 4 |
Kasim Oliver | 3 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Starečková Viktorie (H) | 1 |
Přádová Adéla | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Nohavcová Anna | 1 |
Hodanová Denisa | 1 |
6:4 |
6:3 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Studený Tomáš | 1 |
Brailovskiy Arseniy (Z) | 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Skřička Jan (H) | 1 |
Šmíd David | 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Starečková Viktorie (H) Nohavcová Anna |
1 1 |
Přádová Adéla Hodanová Denisa |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Svoboda Daniel Skřička Jan (H) |
4 1 |
Gedevanišvili Teimuraz (H) (EU) Kasim Oliver |
6 3 |
7:5 |
6:4 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Haluzík Martin Studený Tomáš |
6 1 |
Brailovskiy Arseniy (Z) Šmíd David |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
113 |
46 |
18 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Haluzík Martin | 20.12.2002 |
382 |
6 |
2 |
Svoboda Daniel | 10.11.2003 |
632 |
4 |
3 |
Studený Tomáš | 08.07.2004 |
1062 |
1 |
4 |
Skřička Jan (H) | 03.11.2004 |
1062 |
1 |
5 |
Cizner Adam | 25.05.2003 |
1062 |
1 |
6 |
Maléř Martin | 04.07.2003 |
1062 |
1 |
7 |
Rozehnal Michal | 31.01.2005 |
1062 |
1 |
8 |
Havránek Šimon | 04.02.2005 |
1062 |
1 |
9 |
Macht Matěj | 01.09.2004 |
1062 |
1 |
10 |
Hynek Karel | 20.03.2004 |
1062 |
1 |
11 |
Kejval Radek | 15.10.2005 |
1062 |
1 |
12 |
Marian Marek | 02.03.2005 |
1062 |
1 |
21 |
Neumannová Lucie (H) | 02.07.2003 |
711 |
3 |
22 |
Starečková Viktorie (H) | 09.03.2006 |
768 |
1 |
23 |
Hanušová Viktorie | 28.01.2002 |
768 |
1 |
24 |
Nohavcová Anna | 15.02.2003 |
768 |
1 |
25 |
Stöhrová Anna | 26.09.2005 |
768 |
1 |
26 |
Dementyeva Varvara | 14.04.2006 |
768 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kočandrle Michael | 12.12.2002 |
352 |
6 |
2 |
Gedevanišvili Teimuraz (H) (EU) | 18.09.2002 |
414 |
6 |
3 |
Kotarac Oliver | 14.07.2002 |
708 |
4 |
4 |
Kasim Oliver | 19.06.2002 |
893 |
3 |
5 |
Brailovskiy Arseniy (Z) | 23.07.2002 |
1062 |
1 |
6 |
Kovačevič Sáva | 13.02.2004 |
1062 |
1 |
7 |
Cuzor Vadim (Z) | 16.08.2002 |
1062 |
1 |
8 |
Barek Jáchym | 08.08.2002 |
1062 |
1 |
9 |
Tošnar Filip | 21.05.2003 |
1062 |
1 |
10 |
Šmíd David | 27.08.2003 |
1062 |
1 |
11 |
Kotarac Alex | 22.06.2005 |
1062 |
1 |
12 |
Paško Samuel | 04.11.2003 |
1062 |
1 |
21 |
Dvořáková Kristýna | 14.11.2003 |
291 |
6 |
22 |
Nováková Sophia (H) | 01.02.2002 |
312 |
6 |
23 |
Přádová Adéla | 01.09.2003 |
768 |
1 |
24 |
Mikelová Nela | 18.02.2003 |
768 |
1 |
25 |
Horníková Viktorie | 06.12.2003 |
768 |
1 |
26 |
Hodanová Denisa | 24.02.2004 |
768 |
1 |