Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LOB Slovan Bohnice B | 5 |
0 |
36:9 |
74:22 |
521:270 |
10 |
|
2 |
SK Meteor Praha | 4 |
1 |
33:12 |
69:25 |
489:287 |
9 |
|
3 |
Sokol Horní Počernice | 3 |
2 |
23:22 |
47:54 |
440:449 |
8 |
|
4 |
TK Hovorčovice | 2 |
3 |
17:28 |
41:60 |
375:484 |
7 |
|
5 |
TJ ČZU Praha | 1 |
4 |
14:31 |
33:67 |
316:500 |
6 |
|
6 |
TŠ Pohořelec A | 0 |
5 |
12:33 |
31:67 |
357:508 |
5 |
|
7 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
|
8 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
15.6.2013 |
21 |
TŠ Pohořelec A | Sokol Horní Počernice | 2:7 |
7:14 |
78:109 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Kasim Oliver | 1 |
Rutrle Jakub | 1 |
2:6 |
3:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Mestek Honza | 1 |
Urban Vendelín | 1 |
7:6 |
0:6 |
4:6 |
11 |
18 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
3. |
Junová Anastasia | 1 |
Heczková Miroslava | 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Zlámalová Tereza | 1 |
Boudová Alžběta | 1 |
6:4 |
5:7 |
5:7 |
16 |
18 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5. |
Kapitonov Andrey (Z) | 1 |
Mrzena Erik | 1 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Karpenko Alexandr (Z) | 1 |
Rutrle Jan | 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Junová Anastasia Zlámalová Tereza |
1 1 |
Heczková Miroslava Boudová Alžběta |
1 1 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Kasim Oliver Mestek Honza |
1 1 |
Rutrle Jakub Urban Vendelín |
1 1 |
7:6 |
4:6 |
0:1 |
11 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
9. |
Kapitonov Andrey (Z) Karpenko Alexandr (Z) |
1 1 |
Rutrle Jan Mrzena Erik |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
78 |
109 |
7 |
14 |
2 |
7 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kasim Alexandr | 17.07.2000 |
1088 |
1 |
2 |
Kasim Oliver | 19.06.2002 |
1088 |
1 |
3 |
Turza Jonáš | 03.01.2001 |
1088 |
1 |
4 |
Cikhart Josef | 19.03.1999 |
1088 |
1 |
5 |
Mestek Honza | 18.05.1999 |
1088 |
1 |
6 |
Bek Jan | 31.12.1999 |
1088 |
1 |
7 |
Péder Maxmilián | 02.11.1999 |
1088 |
1 |
8 |
Rygl Daniel | 20.01.2000 |
1088 |
1 |
9 |
Sůva Marek | 08.06.2000 |
1088 |
1 |
10 |
Böhm Vojtěch | 23.01.1999 |
1088 |
1 |
11 |
Kapitonov Andrey (Z) | 29.08.2000 |
1088 |
1 |
12 |
Karpenko Alexandr (Z) | 22.09.2000 |
1088 |
1 |
21 |
Brzobohatá Adéla | 14.04.1999 |
681 |
1 |
22 |
Junová Anastasia | 21.08.1999 |
681 |
1 |
23 |
Zlámalová Tereza | 23.10.2001 |
681 |
1 |
24 |
Boušková Adéla | 29.01.2000 |
681 |
1 |
25 |
Zabavská Veronika | 01.03.2001 |
681 |
1 |
26 |
Simon Elyssa | 10.09.2001 |
681 |
1 |
27 |
Havlíčková Viktorie | 03.11.2002 |
681 |
1 |
28 |
Mesteková Eliška | 06.08.2002 |
681 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Rutrle Jakub | 05.10.1999 |
1088 |
1 |
2 |
Urban Vendelín | 16.12.1999 |
1088 |
1 |
3 |
Mrzena Erik | 30.05.1999 |
1088 |
1 |
4 |
Rutrle Jan | 15.10.2001 |
1088 |
1 |
5 |
Ondřej Štěpán | 03.09.2001 |
1088 |
1 |
6 |
Čipera Matěj | 19.03.2003 |
1088 |
1 |
7 |
Hnuta Marek | 09.10.2003 |
1088 |
1 |
21 |
Heczková Miroslava | 05.11.1999 |
681 |
1 |
22 |
Škarková Michaela | 15.03.2001 |
681 |
1 |
23 |
Boudová Alžběta | 31.07.2001 |
681 |
1 |
24 |
Ticháčková Nela | 28.04.2003 |
681 |
1 |
25 |
Prigancová Natália | 23.03.2001 |
681 |
1 |
26 |
Molínová Anita | 18.08.1999 |
681 |
1 |
27 |
Kravecká Vitalija | 16.07.1999 |
681 |
1 |
28 |
Meyerová Andrea | 08.01.2000 |
681 |
1 |