Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tabulka neobsahuje žádné záznamy |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
30.06.2021 |
13 |
SPORTOVNÍ KLUB KOUTY z.s. | TJ Baník Ostrava OKD | 9:0 |
18:0 |
108:47 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Krejčí Jan | 1 |
Jünger Radan (H) | 3 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Hanzlík Nicolas | 1 |
Kubínek Jan | 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Kubná Lucie | 1 |
Vaňková Barbora | 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Kozelská Tereza | 1 |
Endlová Karolina | 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Postulka Michal | 1 |
Pavlík Michal (H) | 1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Opravil Tomáš | 1 |
Kozel Richard | 1 |
6:4 |
6:2 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Kubná Lucie Kozelská Tereza |
1 1 |
Vaňková Barbora Endlová Karolina |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:2 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Krejčí Jan Hanzlík Nicolas |
1 1 |
Jünger Radan (H) Kubínek Jan |
3 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Postulka Michal Opravil Tomáš |
1 1 |
Pavlík Michal (H) Kozel Richard |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
108 |
47 |
18 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas Gabriel | 12.03.2009 |
1137 |
4 |
2 |
Krejčí Jan | 27.09.2011 |
1687 |
1 |
3 |
Hanzlík Nicolas | 18.07.2009 |
1687 |
1 |
4 |
Postulka Michal | 14.02.2011 |
1687 |
1 |
5 |
Opravil Tomáš | 29.06.2009 |
1687 |
1 |
21 |
Kubná Lucie | 06.10.2009 |
1098 |
1 |
22 |
Kozelská Tereza | 24.08.2011 |
1098 |
1 |
23 |
Gadačová Ema | 03.02.2011 |
1098 |
1 |
24 |
Morisová Tereza | 10.02.2009 |
1098 |
1 |
25 |
Hulová Adél | 01.04.2009 |
1098 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jünger Radan (H) | 30.11.2010 |
1328 |
3 |
2 |
Sušeň Jakub | 24.04.2009 |
1687 |
1 |
3 |
Kubínek Jan | 14.04.2010 |
1687 |
1 |
4 |
Pavlík Michal (H) | 25.11.2009 |
1687 |
1 |
5 |
Kozel Richard | 18.05.2010 |
1687 |
1 |
6 |
Aprias Lukáš | 20.09.2011 |
1687 |
1 |
21 |
Vaňková Barbora | 14.07.2009 |
1098 |
1 |
22 |
Endlová Karolina | 28.04.2010 |
1098 |
1 |
23 |
Jurašová Nicol | 20.03.2009 |
1098 |
1 |
24 |
Mrvíková Natálie | 29.03.2011 |
1098 |
1 |
25 |
Maléřová Adéla (H) | 03.05.2010 |
1098 |
1 |