Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LTC Tábor 1903 C | 7 |
0 |
46:17 |
94:36 |
650:327 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK ZVVZ Milevsko A | 6 |
1 |
43:20 |
88:47 |
626:435 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK MAS Sezimovo Ústí | 4 |
3 |
36:27 |
74:57 |
529:467 |
11 |
|
4 |
SK ČEMBY SPORT | 3 |
4 |
36:27 |
77:60 |
572:514 |
10 |
|
5 |
TK Soběslav | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
64:70 |
484:549 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK ZVVZ Milevsko B | 3 |
4 |
25:38 |
54:79 |
470:591 |
10 |
|
7 |
Sokol TK Kaplice | 2 |
5 |
18:45 |
41:91 |
391:637 |
9 |
|
8 |
TJ Blatná | 0 |
7 |
18:45 |
41:93 |
447:649 |
7 |
|
9 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
|
10 |
--- | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
1.5.2016 |
4 |
SK ČEMBY SPORT | TK ZVVZ Milevsko B | 4:5 |
8:10 |
70:69 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Koten Adam | 1 |
Voborský Štěpán | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Krásnický Václav | 1 |
Abera Nataniel | 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Švehlová Jolana | 1 |
VALHODOVA MARIE | 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Macháčková Eliška | 1 |
Kakosová Hana | 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Karásek Filip | 1 |
Pecháček Matěj | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Kubát Adam | 1 |
Špánek Adam | 1 |
5:7 |
0:6 |
5 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Koten Adam Kubát Adam |
1 1 |
Voborský Štěpán Abera Nataniel |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Krásnický Václav Karásek Filip |
1 1 |
Pecháček Matěj Špánek Adam |
1 1 |
2:6 |
3:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Podpěrová Adéla Weberová Adéla |
1 1 |
VALHODOVA MARIE Kakosová Hana |
1 1 |
2:6 |
6:7 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
70 |
69 |
8 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Koten Adam | 11.05.2004 |
2068 |
1 |
2 |
Krásnický Václav | 22.12.2004 |
2068 |
1 |
3 |
Karásek Filip | 10.04.2005 |
2068 |
1 |
4 |
Štindl Jáchym | 04.09.2005 |
2068 |
1 |
5 |
Koranda Ondřej | 22.09.2006 |
2068 |
1 |
6 |
Kubát Adam | 11.01.2005 |
2068 |
1 |
21 |
Švehlová Jolana | 08.11.2004 |
1220 |
1 |
22 |
Macháčková Eliška | 19.01.2005 |
1220 |
1 |
23 |
Podpěrová Adéla | 24.04.2006 |
1220 |
1 |
24 |
Weberová Adéla | 24.06.2004 |
1220 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Voborský Štěpán | 27.04.2006 |
2068 |
1 |
2 |
Zábranský Josef | 06.10.2006 |
2068 |
1 |
3 |
Abera Nataniel | 26.05.2006 |
2068 |
1 |
4 |
Pecháček Matěj | 29.12.2005 |
2068 |
1 |
5 |
Špánek Adam | 06.01.2005 |
2068 |
1 |
6 |
Pokorný Jiří | 25.07.2004 |
2068 |
1 |
21 |
VALHODOVA MARIE | 04.10.2006 |
1220 |
1 |
22 |
Kakosová Hana | 03.05.2004 |
1220 |
1 |
23 |
Vilímová Eliška | 29.05.2005 |
1220 |
1 |
24 |
Kahounová Nela | 01.02.2005 |
1220 |
1 |