Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LTC Tábor 1903 C | 7 |
0 |
46:17 |
94:36 |
650:327 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK ZVVZ Milevsko A | 6 |
1 |
43:20 |
88:47 |
626:435 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK MAS Sezimovo Ústí | 4 |
3 |
36:27 |
74:57 |
529:467 |
11 |
|
4 |
SK ČEMBY SPORT | 3 |
4 |
36:27 |
77:60 |
572:514 |
10 |
|
5 |
TK Soběslav | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
64:70 |
484:549 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK ZVVZ Milevsko B | 3 |
4 |
25:38 |
54:79 |
470:591 |
10 |
|
7 |
Sokol TK Kaplice | 2 |
5 |
18:45 |
41:91 |
391:637 |
9 |
|
8 |
TJ Blatná | 0 |
7 |
18:45 |
41:93 |
447:649 |
7 |
|
9 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
|
10 |
--- | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
19.6.2016 |
24 |
TK ZVVZ Milevsko A | SK ČEMBY SPORT | 5:4 |
10:10 |
80:81 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Nestával Samuel (H) | 1 |
Koten Adam | 1 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Nestával Benjamín (H) | 1 |
Krásnický Václav | 1 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Havlíková Melanie | 1 |
Macháčková Eliška | 1 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Masopustová Kristýna | 1 |
Podpěrová Adéla | 1 |
6:1 |
7:6 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Pokorný Jakub | 1 |
Karásek Filip | 1 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Šoule Kamil | 1 |
Štindl Jáchym | 1 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Havlíková Melanie Masopustová Kristýna |
1 1 |
Švehlová Jolana Weberová Adéla |
1 1 |
7:6 |
4:6 |
1:0 |
12 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Nestával Samuel (H) Nestával Benjamín (H) |
1 1 |
Koten Adam Karásek Filip |
1 1 |
4:6 |
2:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Pokorný Jakub Šoule Kamil |
1 1 |
Krásnický Václav Štindl Jáchym |
1 1 |
6:4 |
4:6 |
1:0 |
11 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
80 |
81 |
10 |
10 |
5 |
4 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nestával Samuel (H) | 10.06.2006 |
2068 |
1 |
2 |
Nestával Benjamín (H) | 10.06.2006 |
2068 |
1 |
3 |
Pokorný Jakub | 25.02.2006 |
2068 |
1 |
4 |
Šoule Kamil | 23.07.2006 |
2068 |
1 |
5 |
Bruner Patrik (H) | 04.06.2006 |
2068 |
1 |
21 |
Mužíková Tereza | 09.01.2004 |
151 |
15 |
22 |
Havlíková Melanie | 22.08.2006 |
1220 |
1 |
23 |
Kutálková Karolína | 16.06.2006 |
1220 |
1 |
24 |
Masopustová Kristýna | 01.02.2006 |
1220 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Koten Adam | 11.05.2004 |
2068 |
1 |
2 |
Krásnický Václav | 22.12.2004 |
2068 |
1 |
3 |
Karásek Filip | 10.04.2005 |
2068 |
1 |
4 |
Štindl Jáchym | 04.09.2005 |
2068 |
1 |
5 |
Koranda Ondřej | 22.09.2006 |
2068 |
1 |
6 |
Kubát Adam | 11.01.2005 |
2068 |
1 |
21 |
Švehlová Jolana | 08.11.2004 |
1220 |
1 |
22 |
Macháčková Eliška | 19.01.2005 |
1220 |
1 |
23 |
Podpěrová Adéla | 24.04.2006 |
1220 |
1 |
24 |
Weberová Adéla | 24.06.2004 |
1220 |
1 |