Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Drnovice | 6 |
1 |
52:11 |
105:26 |
719:331 |
13 |
|
2 |
CEMO Mokrá-Horákov | 6 |
1 |
47:16 |
98:34 |
669:328 |
13 |
|
3 |
BLTC Brno | 5 |
2 |
41:22 |
85:49 |
620:493 |
12 |
|
4 |
TK Brno - Chrlice | 4 |
3 |
37:26 |
76:55 |
583:455 |
11 |
|
5 |
BTK Ingstav Brno | 3 |
4 |
27:36 |
56:75 |
483:598 |
10 |
|
6 |
SK Jundrov Brno | 2 |
5 |
21:42 |
45:87 |
446:639 |
9 |
|
7 |
Tatran Starý Lískovec | 1 |
6 |
19:44 |
43:89 |
448:643 |
8 |
|
8 |
Sokol Brno Žabovřesky | 1 |
6 |
8:55 |
17:110 |
227:708 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 |
1.6.2014 |
17 |
TK Brno - Chrlice | SK Jundrov Brno | 9:0 |
18:1 |
112:38 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Daňhel Pavel | 6 |
Mikulica Marek | 3 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Kolda Matthias | 4 |
Kučera Lukáš | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Šenkyříková Julie | 4 |
Ruská Dominika (H) | 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Petláková Anna | 3 |
Drábková Nikola (H) | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Mozga Štěpán | 4 |
Řehořka Jakub | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Hrůza Tomáš | 3 |
Tyleček Michal | 1 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Daňhel Pavel Kolda Matthias |
6 4 |
Mikulica Marek Řehořka Jakub |
3 1 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Mozga Štěpán Hrůza Tomáš |
4 3 |
Kučera Lukáš Tyleček Michal |
1 1 |
3:6 |
6:3 |
7:6 |
16 |
15 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Šenkyříková Lucie Šenkyříková Julie |
1 4 |
Ruská Dominika (H) Drábková Nikola (H) |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
112 |
38 |
18 |
1 |
9 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daňhel Pavel | 05.02.2002 |
728 |
6 |
2 |
Kolda Matthias | 12.08.2003 |
1061 |
4 |
3 |
Mozga Štěpán | 22.04.2003 |
1037 |
4 |
4 |
Hrůza Tomáš | 14.04.2003 |
1521 |
3 |
5 |
Daňhel Petr | 08.02.2004 |
1835 |
1 |
21 |
Šenkyříková Julie | 10.11.2002 |
661 |
4 |
22 |
Petláková Anna | 27.05.2002 |
888 |
3 |
23 |
Šenkyříková Lucie | 29.10.2004 |
1099 |
1 |
24 |
Zetková Táňa | 24.03.2004 |
1099 |
1 |
25 |
Židlická Eliška | 24.03.2002 |
1099 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mikulica Marek | 27.03.2002 |
1521 |
3 |
2 |
Vrána Jakub | 12.06.2002 |
1835 |
1 |
3 |
Holub Adam | 13.08.2002 |
1835 |
1 |
4 |
Kučera Lukáš | 23.05.2003 |
1835 |
1 |
5 |
Řehořka Jakub | 14.08.2003 |
1835 |
1 |
6 |
Tyleček Michal | 23.01.2004 |
1835 |
1 |
7 |
Vychopeň Igor | 31.01.2003 |
1835 |
1 |
21 |
Ruská Dominika (H) | 25.12.2002 |
1099 |
1 |
22 |
Drábková Nikola (H) | 22.04.2004 |
1099 |
1 |