Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Milo Olomouc A | 7 |
0 |
53:10 |
110:23 |
726:293 |
14 |
|
2 |
TO TJ Nový Jičín | 6 |
1 |
55:8 |
112:22 |
710:255 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK Havířov A | 5 |
2 |
41:22 |
84:49 |
598:458 |
12 |
|
4 |
TK TENNISPOINT FM B | 4 |
3 |
34:29 |
72:59 |
562:441 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK DEZA Valašské Meziříčí B | 3 |
4 |
26:37 |
55:78 |
447:573 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. B | 2 |
5 |
26:37 |
58:77 |
483:592 |
9 |
|
7 |
Slavoj Český Těšín | 1 |
6 |
11:52 |
24:106 |
279:684 |
8 |
|
8 |
TK Slavia Orlová B | 0 |
7 |
6:57 |
13:114 |
205:714 |
6 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 |
29.6.2014 |
28 |
TK PRECHEZA Přerov o.s. B | TK TENNISPOINT FM B | 3:6 |
7:13 |
58:94 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Dohnal Karel | 4 |
Vybíral Albert | 9 |
6:0 |
3:6 |
0:3 |
9 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2. |
Bařinka Adam | 4 |
Šimek Ondřej | 4 |
4:6 |
1:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Ghoubrial Věra | 6 |
Sikorová Tereza | 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Huťková Klaudie | 1 |
Rusinová Nikola | 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Foltas Dominik | 1 |
Konečný David | 4 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Aldemir Ozer (Z) | 1 |
Okrzesik Mateusz (EU) | 1 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Ghoubrial Věra Huťková Klaudie |
6 1 |
Sikorová Tereza Rusinová Nikola |
1 1 |
3:6 |
6:3 |
1:0 |
10 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Dohnal Karel Bařinka Adam |
4 4 |
Vybíral Albert Okrzesik Mateusz (EU) |
9 1 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Foltas Dominik Aldemir Ozer (Z) |
1 1 |
Šimek Ondřej Konečný David |
4 4 |
0:6 |
3:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
58 |
94 |
7 |
13 |
3 |
6 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dohnal Karel | 25.07.2002 |
1271 |
4 |
2 |
Viznar Alan (H) | 26.08.2003 |
558 |
9 |
3 |
Bařinka Adam | 26.02.2002 |
1176 |
4 |
4 |
Skvrna Ondřej | 25.05.2002 |
1448 |
3 |
5 |
Fromel Martin | 16.02.2002 |
1835 |
1 |
6 |
Bartoš Marek | 10.05.2004 |
1835 |
1 |
7 |
Foltas Dominik | 23.01.2004 |
1835 |
1 |
8 |
Kajan Adam | 24.09.2004 |
1835 |
1 |
9 |
Aldemir Ozer (Z) | 19.04.2004 |
1835 |
1 |
21 |
Pavlištíková Aneta | 04.10.2003 |
233 |
12 |
22 |
Hejnová Aneta | 15.01.2002 |
377 |
6 |
23 |
Ghoubrial Věra | 17.03.2003 |
357 |
6 |
24 |
Navrátilová Denisa | 14.04.2003 |
1099 |
1 |
25 |
Huťková Klaudie | 23.03.2004 |
1099 |
1 |
26 |
Možíšová Natálie | 10.04.2004 |
1099 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Votápka Marek | 03.05.2002 |
367 |
12 |
2 |
Vybíral Albert | 24.02.2003 |
455 |
9 |
3 |
Šimek Ondřej | 23.04.2003 |
942 |
4 |
4 |
Polách Vítězslav | 09.01.2003 |
862 |
6 |
5 |
Konečný David | 29.05.2003 |
942 |
4 |
6 |
Okrzesik Mateusz (EU) | 11.04.2004 |
1835 |
1 |
7 |
Navrátil Benjamin | 01.10.2004 |
1835 |
1 |
8 |
Březina Adam | 27.03.2003 |
1835 |
1 |
9 |
Ježek Rostislav | 16.11.2003 |
1835 |
1 |
21 |
Heinzová Izabela (H) | 11.12.2002 |
269 |
9 |
22 |
Bajáková Petra (EU) | 22.08.2003 |
480 |
6 |
23 |
Chudejová Mia (EU) | 30.07.2003 |
586 |
4 |
24 |
Kubačáková Laura | 11.06.2004 |
1099 |
1 |
25 |
Sikorová Tereza | 06.12.2004 |
1099 |
1 |
26 |
Hejčíková Sára | 19.04.2004 |
1099 |
1 |
27 |
Míčková Lucie | 10.02.2004 |
1099 |
1 |
28 |
Rusinová Nikola | 22.03.2004 |
1099 |
1 |