Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice A | 7 |
0 |
54:9 |
110:20 |
713:259 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK Česká Třebová | 6 |
1 |
41:22 |
83:52 |
602:480 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK Choceň | 4 |
3 |
38:25 |
82:51 |
600:451 |
11 |
|
4 |
Spartak Polička | 4 |
3 |
30:33 |
61:67 |
480:556 |
11 |
|
5 |
TC Chrudim A | 3 |
4 |
27:36 |
56:74 |
457:557 |
10 |
|
6 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice B | 3 |
4 |
27:36 |
55:77 |
473:561 |
10 |
|
7 |
Tenisový klub Ledeč nad Sázavou | 1 |
6 |
27:36 |
60:75 |
504:545 |
8 |
|
8 |
TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 0 |
7 |
8:55 |
19:110 |
296:716 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
2.5. |
2 |
TK Choceň | TK Ústí n. Orlicí | 9:0 |
18:0 |
108:22 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Chaloupka Adam | 9 |
Paukert Lukáš | 4 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Kutač Vojtěch | 9 |
Bartáček Filip | 1 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Dunajová Simona | 12 |
Paulavets Máša | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Militká Milada | 3 |
Ducháčková Kateřina | 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Kobr Adam | 4 |
Poul Štěpán | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Voda Matěj | 1 |
Kužílek Jan | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Dunajová Simona Militká Milada |
12 3 |
Paulavets Máša Ducháčková Kateřina |
1 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Kutač Vojtěch Kobr Adam |
9 4 |
Paukert Lukáš Kužílek Jan |
4 1 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Chaloupka Adam Voda Matěj |
9 1 |
Bartáček Filip Poul Štěpán |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
108 |
22 |
18 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Chaloupka Adam | 22.11.1999 |
321 |
9 |
2 |
Kutač Vojtěch | 25.07.1999 |
467 |
9 |
3 |
Kobr Adam | 09.08.1998 |
1079 |
4 |
4 |
Voda Matěj | 27.05.2000 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Sládek David | 15.09.1998 |
0 |
1 |
6 |
Voda Jan | 01.11.1998 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
Krčmář Daniel | 21.10.1999 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
Vojtíšek Jiří | 23.08.2000 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
Dunajová Simona | 15.10.1999 |
213 |
12 |
22 |
Militká Milada | 08.11.1999 |
851 |
3 |
23 |
Komárková Hana | 03.09.1999 |
0 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paukert Lukáš | 05.08.1998 |
939 |
4 |
2 |
Moravec Jakub | 23.12.1998 |
892 |
4 |
3 |
Bartáček Filip | 29.11.2000 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
Poul Štěpán | 05.12.2000 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
Kužílek Jan | 14.12.2000 |
0 |
1 |
21 |
Paulavets Máša | 10.05.1999 |
0 |
1 |
22 |
Škrdlová Tereza | 11.05.1998 |
0 |
1 |
23 |
Ducháčková Kateřina | 08.03.2000 |
0 |
1 |
24 |
Francová Aneta | 08.02.2000 |
0 |
1 |