Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Lokomotiva Plzeň B | 6 |
0 |
41:13 |
87:31 |
615:323 |
12 |
|
2 |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce A | 4 |
2 |
30:24 |
64:53 |
515:448 |
10 |
|
3 |
TCG Karlovy Vary C | 3 |
3 |
27:25 |
57:61 |
431:486 |
9 |
|
4 |
TK Škoda Plzeň D | 3 |
3 |
27:27 |
61:55 |
462:470 |
9 |
|
5 |
TCF Schicht Mariánské Lázně B | 3 |
3 |
26:28 |
56:59 |
468:463 |
9 |
|
6 |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce C | 2 |
4 |
26:28 |
56:60 |
459:452 |
8 |
|
7 |
Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary | 0 |
6 |
10:42 |
23:85 |
237:545 |
6 |
|
8 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
17.6.2023 |
22 |
TO Sokol Plzeň Doudlevce C | TK Škoda Plzeň D | 4:5 |
8:11 |
77:72 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Větrovec Michal (H) | 1 |
Mudra Lukáš | 1 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Tykal Radek | 1 |
Zummer Michael | 1 |
5:7 |
4:6 |
9 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Halounová Alexandra (H) | 6 |
Těšínská Klárka | 6 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Halounová Sandra (H) | 4 |
Houdková Michaela | 1 |
6:1 |
6:2 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Homola Marek | 1 |
Zummer Marek | 1 |
0:6 |
3:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Lukšík David | 1 |
Staněk Pavel | 1 |
6:0 |
1:6 |
6:0 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
7. |
Větrovec Michal (H) Homola Marek |
1 1 |
Mudra Lukáš Zummer Marek |
1 1 |
2:6 |
5:7 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Tykal Radek Lukšík David |
1 1 |
Zummer Michael Moulis Ondřej |
1 1 |
2:6 |
2:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Halounová Alexandra (H) Halounová Sandra (H) |
6 4 |
Těšínská Klárka Kopačková Veronika |
6 3 |
6:1 |
6:0 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
77 |
72 |
8 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Větrovec Michal (H) | 31.07.1995 |
954 |
1 |
2 |
Vítek Dominik (H) | 20.07.1994 |
954 |
1 |
3 |
Milt Karel (H) | 15.12.1977 |
954 |
1 |
4 |
Tykal Radek | 01.05.1974 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Wais Vilém | 27.09.1972 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Homola Marek | 27.03.1971 |
954 |
1 |
7 |
Lukšík David | 15.04.1975 |
954 |
1 |
8 |
Gosler Karel | 21.01.1996 |
954 |
1 |
9 |
Hajský Tomáš | 19.11.1978 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Halounová Alexandra (H) | 26.04.2000 |
301 |
6 |
22 |
Halounová Sandra (H) | 26.04.2000 |
405 |
4 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mudra Lukáš | 03.05.1993 |
954 |
1 |
2 |
Zummer Michael | 09.08.1990 |
954 |
1 |
3 |
Bek Milan | 15.09.1974 |
954 |
1 |
4 |
Zummer Marek | 03.07.1992 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Staněk Pavel | 30.09.1976 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Moulis Ondřej | 26.10.1991 |
954 |
1 |
7 |
Kužílek Jan | 21.06.2009 |
954 |
1 |
8 |
Kouba Vojtěch | 22.01.2010 |
954 |
1 |
9 |
Gaborík Luboš | 13.07.2009 |
954 |
1 |
10 |
Hůrka Martin | 14.05.2009 |
954 |
1 |
11 |
Škopek David | 17.05.2009 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Těšínská Klárka | 10.10.2008 |
245 |
6 |
22 |
Kopačková Veronika | 19.04.1985 |
666 |
3 |
23 |
Kopecká Adéla | 06.06.2006 |
826 |
1 |
24 |
Hrabalová Adéla | 19.08.2007 |
826 |
1 |
25 |
Greinerová Monika | 26.08.1986 |
826 |
1 |
26 |
Vetráková Aneta | 25.12.2003 |
826 |
1 |
27 |
Baroňová Natálie | 20.06.2008 |
826 |
1 |
28 |
Houdková Michaela | 26.03.1993 |
826 |
1 |