Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Červený Kostelec A | 6 |
1 |
40:23 |
88:56 |
618:466 |
13 |
|
2 |
Sokol Bukovice | 5 |
2 |
46:17 |
98:39 |
675:414 |
12 |
|
3 |
Tenis Nová Paka B | 5 |
2 |
43:20 |
91:48 |
636:479 |
12 |
|
4 |
SK Rychnovek | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
68:71 |
534:579 |
11 |
|
5 |
LTC Jaroměř | 3 |
4 |
26:37 |
57:79 |
507:566 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ Chlumec n/Cidlinou A | 3 |
4 |
25:38 |
55:81 |
514:588 |
10 |
|
7 |
TK Lokomotiva Hradec Králové, z.s. | 2 |
5 |
29:34 |
64:72 |
515:554 |
9 |
|
8 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. B | 0 |
7 |
11:52 |
31:106 |
343:696 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
17.6.2023 NT 25.6.2023 |
23 |
Tenis Nová Paka B | TJ Červený Kostelec A | 6:3 |
12:7 |
88:81 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Nádvorník Tomáš | 1 |
Erlebach Patrik | 1 |
7:6 |
6:0 |
13 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Pham Roman (H) | 1 |
Müller Martin (H) | 1 |
2:6 |
6:7 |
8 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Žigová Petra | 3 |
Hečková Karolína (H) | 1 |
5:7 |
6:1 |
1:0 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
4. |
Albrechtová Vendula (H) | 1 |
Jará Natálie | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Stránský Milan | 1 |
Ryba Jan | 1 |
6:2 |
6:4 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Erban Martin | 1 |
Kábrt Tomáš | 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Žigová Petra Albrechtová Vendula (H) |
3 1 |
Hečková Karolína (H) Jará Natálie |
1 1 |
4:6 |
1:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Holda Petr Stránský Milan |
1 1 |
Kábrt Tomáš Müller Martin (H) |
1 1 |
6:3 |
7:5 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Erban Martin Nádvorník Tomáš |
1 1 |
Ryba Jan Erlebach Patrik |
1 1 |
6:4 |
7:6 |
13 |
10 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
88 |
81 |
12 |
7 |
6 |
3 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Blažek Jan | 15.09.1977 |
954 |
1 |
2 |
Nádvorník Tomáš | 24.11.1985 |
954 |
1 |
3 |
Dlabola Petr | 03.03.1977 |
954 |
1 |
4 |
Pham Roman (H) | 09.09.1982 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Stránský Milan | 06.03.1975 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Erban Martin | 27.11.1970 |
954 |
1 |
7 |
Holda Petr | 07.03.1969 |
954 |
1 |
8 |
Voltr Vadim | 28.01.2005 |
954 |
1 |
9 |
Hakl Jakub | 10.10.1991 |
954 |
1 |
10 |
Krause Pavel | 30.05.1965 |
954 |
1 |
11 |
Čechotovský Viktor | 10.04.2005 |
954 |
1 |
12 |
Karlovský Šimon | 02.10.2005 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Žigová Petra | 29.05.1993 |
716 |
3 |
22 |
Albrechtová Vendula (H) | 21.02.1985 |
826 |
1 |
23 |
Jeřábková Ivana | 12.04.1971 |
826 |
1 |
24 |
Ježková Hana | 11.02.2007 |
826 |
1 |
25 |
Drábková Zuzana | 16.02.2009 |
826 |
1 |
26 |
Kyselová Monika | 04.04.2010 |
826 |
1 |
27 |
Coganová Eva | 31.07.2012 |
826 |
1 |
28 |
Hylmarová Julie | 18.06.2011 |
826 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerhardt Jan | 03.06.1986 |
954 |
1 |
2 |
Erlebach Patrik | 10.08.1984 |
954 |
1 |
3 |
Müller Martin (H) | 28.11.1993 |
954 |
1 |
4 |
Ryba Jan | 02.07.1979 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Kábrt Tomáš | 22.08.1985 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Teichman Miloš (H) | 20.09.2004 |
954 |
1 |
7 |
Fučík David | 30.07.2004 |
954 |
1 |
8 |
Kábrt Jan | 14.05.1985 |
954 |
1 |
9 |
Černý Jaroslav | 26.10.1977 |
954 |
1 |
10 |
Rada Pavel | 07.01.2004 |
954 |
1 |
11 |
Bílý Jonáš | 05.07.2007 |
954 |
1 |
12 |
Gerhardt Vojtěch | 26.04.1990 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Turková Veronika | 17.04.2001 |
826 |
1 |
22 |
Hečková Karolína (H) | 05.08.1986 |
826 |
1 |
23 |
Jará Natálie | 10.06.2008 |
826 |
1 |
24 |
Drtinová Denisa | 02.06.2003 |
826 |
1 |
25 |
Neumanová Karolína | 04.11.2005 |
826 |
1 |
26 |
Bolková Sára Anna | 07.02.2006 |
826 |
1 |
27 |
Madarasová Lucie | 22.09.2005 |
826 |
1 |
28 |
Kuldová Michaela | 24.02.2007 |
826 |
1 |