Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Červený Kostelec A | 6 |
1 |
40:23 |
88:56 |
618:466 |
13 |
|
2 |
Sokol Bukovice | 5 |
2 |
46:17 |
98:39 |
675:414 |
12 |
|
3 |
Tenis Nová Paka B | 5 |
2 |
43:20 |
91:48 |
636:479 |
12 |
|
4 |
SK Rychnovek | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
68:71 |
534:579 |
11 |
|
5 |
LTC Jaroměř | 3 |
4 |
26:37 |
57:79 |
507:566 |
10 |
|
6 |
TJ Chlumec n/Cidlinou A | 3 |
4 |
25:38 |
55:81 |
514:588 |
10 |
|
7 |
TK Lokomotiva Hradec Králové, z.s. | 2 |
5 |
29:34 |
64:72 |
515:554 |
9 |
|
8 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. B | 0 |
7 |
11:52 |
31:106 |
343:696 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
17.6.2023 NT 25.6.2023 |
22 |
Sportovní klub Třebechovice pod Orebem,z.s. B | TK Lokomotiva Hradec Králové, z.s. | 1:8 |
4:16 |
48:104 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Novotný Jakub | 1 |
Dovrtěl Karel | 1 |
2:6 |
2:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Kopecký David | 1 |
Kotek Jaroslav | 1 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Šrámek Ivo | 1 |
Olívka Petr | 1 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Jelen Martin (H) | 1 |
Krejčí Vojtěch | 1 |
2:6 |
6:4 |
0:1 |
8 |
11 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5. |
Gralton Francesca | 1 |
Macurová Sabina (H) | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Koubová Anna | 1 |
Kučerová Radka | 1 |
7:5 |
6:3 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Novotný Jakub Vaniš Patrik |
1 1 |
Dovrtěl Karel Kotek Jaroslav |
1 1 |
7:5 |
5:7 |
0:1 |
12 |
13 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8. |
Kopecký David Jelen Martin (H) |
1 1 |
Olívka Petr Krejčí Vojtěch |
1 1 |
2:6 |
1:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Gralton Francesca Koubová Anna |
1 1 |
Macurová Sabina (H) Kučerová Radka |
1 1 |
1:6 |
2:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
48 |
104 |
4 |
16 |
1 |
8 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fišer Miroslav | 26.04.1982 |
954 |
1 |
2 |
Novotný Jakub | 18.06.1992 |
954 |
1 |
3 |
Černý Tomáš | 25.03.1961 |
954 |
1 |
4 |
Praus Rudolf (H) | 26.09.1972 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Kopecký David | 16.05.1979 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Vaniš Patrik | 08.02.1975 |
954 |
1 |
7 |
Sovák Petr | 04.03.1975 |
954 |
1 |
8 |
Horák Pavel | 02.06.2001 |
954 |
1 |
9 |
Šrámek Ivo | 27.10.1971 |
954 |
1 |
10 |
Lochman Josef | 05.11.1969 |
954 |
1 |
11 |
Jelen Martin (H) | 09.04.1981 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Drabbová Adriana (H) | 22.09.1993 |
826 |
1 |
22 |
Gralton Francesca | 13.08.2011 |
826 |
1 |
23 |
Škodová Jesika | 30.03.2003 |
826 |
1 |
24 |
Karenová Lucie | 26.05.2007 |
826 |
1 |
25 |
Koubová Anna | 20.10.2001 |
826 |
1 |
26 |
Javůrková Andrea | 28.07.2007 |
826 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kovařík Jan (H) | 20.08.1988 |
423 |
4 |
2 |
Dovrtěl Karel | 07.03.1978 |
954 |
1 |
3 |
Kotek Jaroslav | 19.02.1972 |
954 |
1 |
4 |
Olívka Petr | 29.09.1983 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Krejčí Vojtěch | 23.10.1977 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Illner Tomáš | 15.05.1978 |
954 |
1 |
7 |
Krmaš Pavel | 03.03.1980 |
954 |
1 |
8 |
Olívka Tomáš | 17.05.1985 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Šůnová Martina | 30.03.1972 |
826 |
1 |
22 |
Zemanová Jana | 21.06.1973 |
826 |
1 |
23 |
Macurová Sabina (H) | 06.09.1974 |
826 |
1 |
24 |
Kozáková Anna (H) | 23.10.1984 |
826 |
1 |
25 |
Kučerová Radka | 19.03.1995 |
826 |
1 |
26 |
Svobodová Diana (H) | 06.04.1968 |
826 |
1 |
27 |
Hušková Karolína (H) | 24.10.2007 |
826 |
1 |