Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ Slovan Moravská Třebová,z.s. B | 7 |
0 |
55:8 |
110:19 |
706:305 |
14 |
|
2 |
TO SK Žamberk A | 5 |
2 |
39:24 |
84:53 |
600:460 |
12 |
|
3 |
LTC Pardubice C | 5 |
2 |
34:29 |
74:64 |
569:490 |
12 |
|
4 |
TK SB Světlá n.Sáz. | 4 |
3 |
30:33 |
66:70 |
518:543 |
11 |
|
5 |
USK Pardubice | 3 |
4 |
31:32 |
68:68 |
560:530 |
10 |
|
6 |
TO TJ Svitavy B | 2 |
5 |
23:40 |
48:84 |
424:614 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK Dolní Dobrouč | 1 |
6 |
23:40 |
49:84 |
431:628 |
8 |
|
8 |
TO TJ Tesla Pardubice A | 1 |
6 |
17:46 |
40:97 |
396:634 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
13.5.2023 NT 21.5.2023 |
10 |
USK Pardubice | TO TJ Tesla Pardubice A | 8:1 |
17:5 |
99:50 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Heřman Sebastian | 1 |
Strouhal Jaroslav | 1 |
0:6 |
6:3 |
1:0 |
7 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Marek Petr | 1 |
Hájek Bořivoj | 1 |
6:2 |
6:1 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Wasserbauerová Tereza (H) | 4 |
Dubovská Anna | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Ruprechtová Michaela | 1 |
Pospíšilová Anna Milada | 1 |
6:3 |
6:1 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Ruprecht Daniel | 1 |
Isach Dominik | 1 |
5:7 |
7:6 |
1:0 |
13 |
13 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
6. |
Tilšer Jan | 1 |
Jirák Jaromír | 1 |
6:1 |
1:6 |
0:1 |
7 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
7. |
Wasserbauerová Tereza (H) Ruprechtová Michaela |
4 1 |
Dubovská Anna Pospíšilová Anna Milada |
1 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Ruprecht Daniel Komers David |
1 1 |
Strouhal Jaroslav Isach Dominik |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Langr Petr Tilšer Jan |
1 1 |
Hájek Bořivoj Jirák Jaromír |
1 1 |
7:5 |
4:6 |
1:0 |
12 |
11 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
99 |
50 |
17 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heřman Sebastian | 15.10.1991 |
954 |
1 |
2 |
Marek Petr | 25.09.1978 |
954 |
1 |
3 |
Ruprecht Daniel | 12.07.1996 |
954 |
1 |
4 |
Komers David | 18.09.1972 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Novák Adam | 25.09.1988 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Langr Petr | 15.03.1995 |
954 |
1 |
7 |
Tilšer Jan | 16.04.1996 |
954 |
1 |
8 |
Kudýn Ondřej | 08.03.1983 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Wasserbauerová Tereza (H) | 27.03.1991 |
379 |
4 |
22 |
Švadlenková Tereza (H) | 25.06.1999 |
637 |
3 |
23 |
Zálabská Eva (H) | 22.04.1961 |
716 |
3 |
24 |
Ruprechtová Michaela | 06.11.1990 |
826 |
1 |
25 |
Housková Radka | 21.09.1984 |
826 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Strouhal Jaroslav | 18.06.1998 |
954 |
1 |
2 |
Hájek Bořivoj | 21.02.2000 |
954 |
1 |
3 |
Isach Dominik | 04.12.2002 |
954 |
1 |
4 |
Jirák Jaromír | 15.05.2001 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Smuts Daniel | 14.12.2005 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Čapek Bohumil | 29.09.2006 |
954 |
1 |
7 |
Flídr Rodan | 12.12.2007 |
954 |
1 |
8 |
Vojtíšek Albert | 16.06.2007 |
954 |
1 |
9 |
Kratochvíl Tomáš (H) | 10.05.1973 |
954 |
1 |
10 |
Čech Michal | 14.09.2004 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Šimonková Daniela | 02.09.2005 |
505 |
4 |
22 |
Kubešová Klára Marie | 04.11.2004 |
554 |
4 |
23 |
Dubovská Anna | 03.03.2008 |
826 |
1 |
24 |
Čapounová Michaela | 28.10.2008 |
826 |
1 |
25 |
Čapounová Kateřina | 01.03.2006 |
826 |
1 |
26 |
Kubešová Linda Marie | 22.02.2007 |
826 |
1 |
27 |
Pospíšilová Anna Milada | 21.11.2009 |
826 |
1 |
28 |
Gottvaldová Anna | 26.02.2011 |
826 |
1 |