Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Městský tenisový klub Karviná | 8 |
0 |
65:7 |
131:18 |
851:327 |
16 |
|
2 |
SK LAMA o.s. | 7 |
1 |
45:27 |
91:58 |
693:541 |
15 |
|
3 |
Slavoj Český Těšín | 6 |
2 |
46:26 |
99:57 |
746:503 |
14 |
|
4 |
TK Slavia Orlová D | 5 |
3 |
41:31 |
88:66 |
624:543 |
13 |
|
5 |
VSK VŠB-TU Ostrava B | 3 |
4 |
27:36 |
58:77 |
473:583 |
10 |
|
6 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. | 2 |
5 |
29:34 |
61:74 |
488:554 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK Slavia Orlová E | 1 |
5 |
21:33 |
44:69 |
385:464 |
7 |
|
8 |
TJ Start Ostrava - Poruba, z.s. B | 1 |
5 |
15:39 |
36:77 |
345:520 |
7 |
|
9 |
Tenisový klub Tenet | 0 |
8 |
8:64 |
18:130 |
275:845 |
7 |
|
10 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
03.06.2023 |
30 |
TC BIOCEL Vratimov z.s. | Tenisový klub Tenet | 9:0 |
18:0 |
108:22 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Botur Lukáš | 1 |
Gnida Filip | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Maršálek Jakub | 1 |
Zobač Mikuláš | 1 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Litnerová Markéta | 1 |
Tomková Melánie | 1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Návratová Adriána | 1 |
Del Favero Annemarie | 1 |
6:3 |
6:0 |
12 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Kupka Kryštof | 1 |
Stráník Vilém | 1 |
6:1 |
6:3 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Valigůra Vojtěch | 1 |
Gnida David | 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Botur Lukáš Maršálek Jakub |
1 1 |
Gnida Filip Stráník Vilém |
1 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Kupka Kryštof Valigůra Vojtěch |
1 1 |
Zobač Mikuláš Gnida David |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Litnerová Markéta Návratová Adriána |
1 1 |
Tomková Melánie Del Favero Annemarie |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
108 |
22 |
18 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Botur Lukáš | 21.08.2001 |
954 |
1 |
2 |
Maršálek Jakub | 16.01.2004 |
954 |
1 |
3 |
Kupka Kryštof | 26.05.2004 |
954 |
1 |
4 |
Valigůra Vojtěch | 20.08.2004 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Robenek Matěj | 21.12.2000 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Bednář Samuel | 31.07.2008 |
954 |
1 |
7 |
Kupka Roman | 22.06.1973 |
954 |
1 |
8 |
Cielecký Lukáš | 27.01.2008 |
954 |
1 |
9 |
Ožana Daniel | 06.02.1998 |
954 |
1 |
10 |
Cielecký Tomáš | 26.05.2010 |
954 |
1 |
11 |
Pollo Radek | 19.02.1967 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Sladká Tereza | 28.07.1989 |
826 |
1 |
22 |
Litnerová Markéta | 06.05.1993 |
826 |
1 |
23 |
Trčková Apolena | 29.05.2004 |
826 |
1 |
24 |
Návratová Adriána | 10.02.2004 |
826 |
1 |
25 |
Macura Sidney | 15.05.2009 |
826 |
1 |
26 |
Furmánková Natalie | 15.03.2010 |
826 |
1 |
27 |
Kupková Nella | 29.12.2010 |
826 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fojtík Roman | 15.03.1972 |
954 |
1 |
2 |
Gnida Filip | 15.08.2006 |
954 |
1 |
3 |
Zobač Mikuláš | 25.06.2008 |
954 |
1 |
4 |
Stráník Vilém | 16.06.2006 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Gnida David | 11.10.2004 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Roman Damian | 06.08.2010 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Zobačová Kateřina | 09.07.2003 |
826 |
1 |
22 |
Janková Adéla | 23.09.2002 |
826 |
1 |
23 |
Tomková Melánie | 28.05.2008 |
826 |
1 |
24 |
Del Favero Annemarie | 26.06.2008 |
826 |
1 |
25 |
Beranová Marie | 02.10.2007 |
826 |
1 |