Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá B | 6 |
1 |
43:20 |
91:52 |
657:497 |
13 |
|
2 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 6 |
1 |
39:24 |
85:56 |
609:491 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK Dolní Benešov | 5 |
2 |
42:21 |
89:55 |
662:502 |
12 |
|
4 |
TK ARBREX-OSTRAVA | 4 |
3 |
38:25 |
84:57 |
633:542 |
11 |
|
5 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 3 |
4 |
22:41 |
51:88 |
464:609 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK Slavia Orlová C | 2 |
5 |
25:38 |
57:80 |
547:595 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK SC OSTRAVA B | 1 |
6 |
23:40 |
51:77 |
392:583 |
8 |
|
8 |
TK Hlučín B | 1 |
6 |
20:43 |
49:92 |
494:639 |
8 |
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
||
10 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
13.05.2023 |
15 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves | TK Slavia Orlová C | 5:4 |
10:8 |
79:75 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Šťastný Mirko | 1 |
Kubáň Pavel | 1 |
2:6 |
0:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Šima Patrik (H) | 1 |
Jendřejek Daniel | 1 |
6:3 |
7:5 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Hollá Zuzana | 1 |
Hoková Martina | 1 |
6:2 |
6:0 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Michalczyková Sára | 1 |
Pulcerová Klaudie | 1 |
6:3 |
6:4 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Frodl Jan | 1 |
Gemmel Robert | 1 |
2:6 |
2:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Kalousek Ivan | 1 |
Michalík Jiří | 1 |
6:3 |
6:3 |
12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Křivý Martin Kalousek Šimon |
1 1 |
Kubáň Pavel Jendřejek Daniel |
1 1 |
3:6 |
4:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Šima Patrik (H) Frodl Jan |
1 1 |
Gemmel Robert Michalík Jiří |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:2 |
12 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Hollá Zuzana Michalczyková Sára |
1 1 |
Hoková Martina Pulcerová Klaudie |
1 1 |
3:6 |
2:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
79 |
75 |
10 |
8 |
5 |
4 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Šťastný Mirko | 23.07.1962 |
954 |
1 |
2 |
Křivý Martin | 20.09.1975 |
954 |
1 |
3 |
Pleva Karel | 14.06.1974 |
954 |
1 |
4 |
Šima Patrik (H) | 16.03.2008 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Kalousek Šimon | 30.04.2007 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Frodl Jan | 19.07.2006 |
954 |
1 |
7 |
Kalousek Ivan | 25.09.1963 |
954 |
1 |
8 |
Frodl Matěj | 28.08.2008 |
954 |
1 |
9 |
Bartek David | 07.11.2008 |
954 |
1 |
10 |
Lukas Filip | 01.10.2008 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Damašková Gabriela (H) | 26.07.1976 |
826 |
1 |
22 |
Hollá Zuzana | 06.08.1987 |
826 |
1 |
23 |
Michalczyková Sára | 10.02.2005 |
826 |
1 |
24 |
Bódiová Lucie | 15.04.2008 |
826 |
1 |
25 |
Drozdová Ella | 17.05.2009 |
826 |
1 |
26 |
Vládková Veronika | 29.10.2009 |
826 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bugel Daniel | 25.07.1998 |
862 |
3 |
2 |
Kubatko Dominik | 29.03.2005 |
743 |
3 |
3 |
Kubáň Pavel | 05.03.2004 |
954 |
1 |
4 |
Jendřejek Daniel | 12.10.2008 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Kunčický Radek | 06.01.1992 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Gemmel Robert | 11.09.1989 |
954 |
1 |
7 |
Michalík Jiří | 13.07.2000 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Hejčová Dominika | 24.10.2000 |
826 |
1 |
22 |
Schirmerová Terezie | 15.12.2002 |
826 |
1 |
23 |
Mališová Tereza | 05.09.1990 |
826 |
1 |
24 |
Hoková Martina | 04.07.1995 |
826 |
1 |
25 |
Pulcerová Klaudie | 04.08.2010 |
826 |
1 |
26 |
Kubas Klaudie | 16.07.2012 |
826 |
1 |