Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Strakonice B | 6 |
1 |
41:22 |
87:51 |
627:497 |
13 |
|
2 |
TK Pelhřimov C | 5 |
2 |
41:19 |
87:45 |
634:453 |
12 |
|
3 |
TJ Blatná | 5 |
2 |
39:23 |
84:54 |
626:522 |
12 |
|
4 |
SK TK Vodňany A | 4 |
3 |
32:31 |
76:65 |
586:552 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Prachatice z.s. | 4 |
3 |
30:33 |
64:73 |
552:589 |
11 |
|
6 |
TO Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 3 |
4 |
30:33 |
66:75 |
609:614 |
10 |
|
7 |
TJ Centropen Dačice A | 1 |
6 |
20:39 |
46:82 |
465:628 |
8 |
|
8 |
TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 0 |
7 |
15:48 |
34:99 |
417:661 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
29.4.2023 |
3 |
TK Strakonice B | TJ Blatná | 7:2 |
15:5 |
100:63 |
|
2 |
06.5.2023 |
6 |
TJ Blatná | TK Prachatice z.s. | 2:7 |
7:15 |
82:98 |
|
3 |
13.5.2023 |
12 |
SK TK Vodňany A | TJ Blatná | 2:7 |
8:14 |
68:96 |
|
4 |
27.5.2023 |
13 |
TJ Blatná | TK Pelhřimov C | 5:4 |
11:9 |
85:86 |
|
5 |
03.6.2023 |
20 |
TJ Blatná | TO Sokol Kamenný Újezd | 8:1 |
17:2 |
109:59 |
|
6 |
17.6.2023 |
22 |
TJ Centropen Dačice A | TJ Blatná | 2:6 |
5:12 |
57:81 |
|
7 |
24.6.2023 |
27 |
TJ Blatná | TJ Lokomotiva Veselí n.L. | 9:0 |
18:0 |
110:54 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stichenwirth Petr (H) | 12.12.2006 |
537 |
4 |
2 |
Kaiser František | 02.07.1999 |
510 |
4 |
3 |
Koubek Karel | 25.07.1999 |
930 |
3 |
4 |
Horák Tomáš (H) | 09.01.1998 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Soukup Daniel (H) | 12.03.1999 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Machovec Petr | 25.12.1972 |
954 |
1 |
7 |
Wachtl David | 27.01.1988 |
954 |
1 |
8 |
Pýcha Luboš | 06.04.1965 |
954 |
1 |
9 |
Vejvoda Václav | 06.10.1967 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Malečková Natálie | 02.12.2003 |
826 |
1 |
22 |
Šampalíková Lenka | 16.01.1973 |
826 |
1 |
23 |
Vokurková Lucie | 17.02.2004 |
826 |
1 |
24 |
Zdvořáčková Laura | 11.09.2006 |
826 |
1 |
25 |
Samcová Eva | 24.12.1962 |
826 |
1 |
26 |
Nedošínská Eliška | 12.07.2003 |
826 |
1 |