Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. A | 6 |
1 |
48:15 |
99:40 |
700:431 |
13 |
|
2 |
Lokomotiva Praha-PTA | 6 |
1 |
46:17 |
98:41 |
691:481 |
13 |
|
3 |
TGC Kunratice A | 4 |
3 |
31:32 |
66:69 |
554:585 |
11 |
|
4 |
Sokol Čimice | 3 |
4 |
33:30 |
75:63 |
609:547 |
10 |
|
5 |
LTC Podolí Praha A | 3 |
4 |
24:39 |
54:84 |
509:657 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK Ruzyně Praha B | 3 |
4 |
21:42 |
48:90 |
468:686 |
10 |
|
7 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | 2 |
5 |
29:34 |
64:76 |
578:586 |
9 |
|
8 |
TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | 1 |
6 |
20:43 |
50:91 |
537:673 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
29.04.2023 |
3 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | 8:1 |
16:5 |
96:51 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Hernych Jan | 1 |
Svoboda Michal | 9 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Daněček Jan | 1 |
Orálek Štěpán | 1 |
6:1 |
4:6 |
6:0 |
16 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3. |
Böhm Milena | 3 |
Čurdová Simona (H) | 1 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Bočková Pavlína | 1 |
Ksandrová Jana | 1 |
6:4 |
6:1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Duffek Pavel | 1 |
Haagenrud Anders Nordby (Z) | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Franta Roman | 1 |
Dvořák Radek | 1 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Böhm Milena Bočková Pavlína |
3 1 |
Čurdová Simona (H) Ksandrová Jana |
1 1 |
6:3 |
2:6 |
1:0 |
9 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Daněček Jan Duffek Pavel |
1 1 |
Svoboda Michal Haagenrud Anders Nordby (Z) |
9 1 |
6:4 |
3:6 |
1:0 |
10 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Duffek Ondřej Franta Roman |
1 1 |
Orálek Štěpán Petras Vilém |
1 1 |
6:1 |
6:4 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
96 |
51 |
16 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hernych Jan | 07.07.1979 |
954 |
1 |
2 |
Daněček Jan | 28.09.1983 |
954 |
1 |
3 |
Duffek Ondřej | 27.12.1989 |
954 |
1 |
4 |
Duffek Pavel | 14.12.1986 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Franta Roman | 03.08.1962 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Brejcha Tomáš | 08.02.1987 |
954 |
1 |
7 |
Mráz Jan | 31.12.1974 |
954 |
1 |
8 |
Dočekal Pavel | 25.12.1973 |
954 |
1 |
9 |
Neřold Tomáš | 21.06.1977 |
954 |
1 |
10 |
Záhorský Jakub | 04.09.2007 |
954 |
1 |
11 |
Pospíšil Stanislav | 13.06.2000 |
954 |
1 |
12 |
Zoubek Štěpán | 25.12.2003 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Daněčková Eliška | 08.04.1987 |
666 |
3 |
22 |
Böhm Milena | 16.02.1984 |
763 |
3 |
23 |
Čížková Martina | 03.04.1965 |
826 |
1 |
24 |
Bočková Pavlína | 21.09.2008 |
826 |
1 |
25 |
Pospíšilová Kristýna | 13.06.2000 |
826 |
1 |
26 |
Dočekalová Anna | 20.09.2007 |
826 |
1 |
27 |
Brabcová Nikola | 20.11.2008 |
826 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Svoboda Michal | 12.09.1989 |
223 |
9 |
2 |
Orálek Štěpán | 20.08.1994 |
954 |
1 |
3 |
Haagenrud Anders Nordby (Z) | 23.06.2000 |
954 |
1 |
4 |
Votápek Jakub | 07.01.1987 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Dvořák Radek | 14.12.1974 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Petras Vilém | 01.01.1995 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Čurdová Simona (H) | 15.03.2001 |
826 |
1 |
22 |
Ksandrová Jana | 04.09.1968 |
826 |
1 |
23 |
Strejčovská Veronika | 28.03.1983 |
826 |
1 |