Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. A | 6 |
1 |
48:15 |
99:40 |
700:431 |
13 |
|
2 |
Lokomotiva Praha-PTA | 6 |
1 |
46:17 |
98:41 |
691:481 |
13 |
|
3 |
TGC Kunratice A | 4 |
3 |
31:32 |
66:69 |
554:585 |
11 |
|
4 |
Sokol Čimice | 3 |
4 |
33:30 |
75:63 |
609:547 |
10 |
|
5 |
LTC Podolí Praha A | 3 |
4 |
24:39 |
54:84 |
509:657 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK Ruzyně Praha B | 3 |
4 |
21:42 |
48:90 |
468:686 |
10 |
|
7 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | 2 |
5 |
29:34 |
64:76 |
578:586 |
9 |
|
8 |
TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | 1 |
6 |
20:43 |
50:91 |
537:673 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
17.06.2023 |
24 |
Lokomotiva Praha-PTA | TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | 7:2 |
16:5 |
118:74 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Pelda Ondřej | 6 |
Svoboda Michal | 9 |
6:4 |
2:6 |
6:7 |
14 |
17 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
2. |
Milovanovič Ilija | 4 |
Orálek Štěpán | 1 |
6:2 |
4:6 |
6:1 |
16 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
3. |
Roháčová Emma | 3 |
Čurdová Simona (H) | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
4. |
Čermáková Aneta | 1 |
Strejčovská Veronika | 1 |
6:0 |
6:2 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
5. |
Steiner František | 1 |
Votápek Jakub | 1 |
6:4 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
14 |
16 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6. |
Karásek David | 1 |
Petras Vilém | 1 |
7:6 |
6:2 |
13 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Roháčová Emma Čermáková Aneta |
3 1 |
Čurdová Simona (H) Strejčovská Veronika |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Pelda Ondřej Milovanovič Ilija |
6 4 |
Svoboda Michal Orálek Štěpán |
9 1 |
7:5 |
6:4 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Velek Tomáš Karásek David |
1 1 |
Votápek Jakub Petras Vilém |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:3 |
12 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
118 |
74 |
16 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pelda Ondřej | 14.05.2004 |
380 |
6 |
2 |
Milovanovič Ilija | 12.09.2003 |
572 |
4 |
3 |
Bulíř Adam | 26.09.2000 |
435 |
4 |
4 |
Sirotek Oskar | 22.11.2008 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Pikhart Bohumil | 09.12.1963 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Velek Tomáš | 22.11.1972 |
954 |
1 |
7 |
Krejčík Roman | 10.08.1965 |
954 |
1 |
8 |
Steiner František | 25.01.1974 |
954 |
1 |
9 |
Karásek David | 07.02.2006 |
954 |
1 |
10 |
Hynek Jan | 16.06.1993 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Roháčová Emma | 15.05.2005 |
637 |
3 |
22 |
Hofmanová Hana (H) | 01.09.2004 |
372 |
4 |
23 |
Weinberg Julianne | 20.03.1968 |
383 |
4 |
24 |
Čermáková Aneta | 23.11.2008 |
826 |
1 |
25 |
Hrudková Magdalena | 17.04.2006 |
826 |
1 |
26 |
Jirousková Karoline | 27.03.2008 |
826 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Svoboda Michal | 12.09.1989 |
223 |
9 |
2 |
Orálek Štěpán | 20.08.1994 |
954 |
1 |
3 |
Haagenrud Anders Nordby (Z) | 23.06.2000 |
954 |
1 |
4 |
Votápek Jakub | 07.01.1987 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Dvořák Radek | 14.12.1974 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Petras Vilém | 01.01.1995 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Čurdová Simona (H) | 15.03.2001 |
826 |
1 |
22 |
Ksandrová Jana | 04.09.1968 |
826 |
1 |
23 |
Strejčovská Veronika | 28.03.1983 |
826 |
1 |