Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. A | 6 |
1 |
48:15 |
99:40 |
700:431 |
13 |
|
2 |
Lokomotiva Praha-PTA | 6 |
1 |
46:17 |
98:41 |
691:481 |
13 |
|
3 |
TGC Kunratice A | 4 |
3 |
31:32 |
66:69 |
554:585 |
11 |
|
4 |
Sokol Čimice | 3 |
4 |
33:30 |
75:63 |
609:547 |
10 |
|
5 |
LTC Podolí Praha A | 3 |
4 |
24:39 |
54:84 |
509:657 |
10 |
|
6 |
TK Ruzyně Praha B | 3 |
4 |
21:42 |
48:90 |
468:686 |
10 |
|
7 |
Sokol Dolní Počernice z.s. | 2 |
5 |
29:34 |
64:76 |
578:586 |
9 |
|
8 |
TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | 1 |
6 |
20:43 |
50:91 |
537:673 |
8 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
13.05.2023 |
10 |
TK Konstruktiva, z.s. A | TJ Sokol Vršovice II. | 4:5 |
9:11 |
92:91 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Popule Patrik (H) | 4 |
Svoboda Michal | 9 |
6:4 |
6:1 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
2. |
Raba Ondřej | 1 |
Orálek Štěpán | 1 |
2:6 |
4:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Šimůnková Lucie (H) | 1 |
Čurdová Simona (H) | 1 |
6:4 |
6:7 |
6:7 |
18 |
18 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
4. |
Šemelíková Kristýna | 1 |
Ksandrová Jana | 1 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Gold Oliver | 1 |
Haagenrud Anders Nordby (Z) | 1 |
6:0 |
6:1 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
6. |
Roubal Matěj | 1 |
Dvořák Radek | 1 |
6:7 |
1:6 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Šimůnková Lucie (H) Šemelíková Kristýna |
1 1 |
Čurdová Simona (H) Ksandrová Jana |
1 1 |
1:6 |
5:7 |
6 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Raba Ondřej Roubal Matěj |
1 1 |
Svoboda Michal Orálek Štěpán |
9 1 |
3:6 |
7:6 |
1:0 |
11 |
12 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Popule Patrik (H) Roubal Ondřej |
4 1 |
Dvořák Radek Haagenrud Anders Nordby (Z) |
1 1 |
6:2 |
6:3 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
92 |
91 |
9 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Popule Patrik (H) | 20.08.1987 |
472 |
4 |
2 |
Raba Ondřej | 21.11.1977 |
954 |
1 |
3 |
Klimša Petr | 16.06.1987 |
954 |
1 |
4 |
Kačaba Karel | 27.09.1972 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Bán Zoltán | 12.08.1993 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Gold Oliver | 19.04.2001 |
954 |
1 |
7 |
Bičík Petr | 18.06.1983 |
954 |
1 |
8 |
Jarolím Martin | 27.03.1978 |
954 |
1 |
9 |
Roubal Ondřej | 09.05.1975 |
954 |
1 |
10 |
Roubal Matěj | 31.01.2008 |
954 |
1 |
11 |
Polák Štěpán | 10.07.2005 |
954 |
1 |
12 |
Hubač Marek | 29.03.2007 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Doudová Alena (H) | 30.11.2002 |
826 |
1 |
22 |
Šimůnková Lucie (H) | 10.10.1995 |
826 |
1 |
23 |
Šemelíková Kristýna | 14.03.1996 |
826 |
1 |
24 |
Lloyd Petra | 09.02.1974 |
826 |
1 |
25 |
Kodešová Iva (H) | 31.03.1973 |
826 |
1 |
26 |
Lhotáková Markéta | 25.01.1971 |
826 |
1 |
27 |
Novotná Adéla | 02.12.2005 |
826 |
1 |
28 |
Peršlová Nicol | 18.07.2007 |
826 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Svoboda Michal | 12.09.1989 |
223 |
9 |
2 |
Orálek Štěpán | 20.08.1994 |
954 |
1 |
3 |
Haagenrud Anders Nordby (Z) | 23.06.2000 |
954 |
1 |
4 |
Votápek Jakub | 07.01.1987 |
954 |
1 |
5 |
Dvořák Radek | 14.12.1974 |
954 |
1 |
6 |
Petras Vilém | 01.01.1995 |
954 |
1 |
21 |
Čurdová Simona (H) | 15.03.2001 |
826 |
1 |
22 |
Ksandrová Jana | 04.09.1968 |
826 |
1 |
23 |
Strejčovská Veronika | 28.03.1983 |
826 |
1 |