Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sokol TK Kaplice | 7 |
0 |
49:14 |
101:32 |
698:416 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. A | 6 |
1 |
50:13 |
104:28 |
703:292 |
13 |
|
3 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 5 |
2 |
35:27 |
72:62 |
565:546 |
12 |
|
4 |
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 4 |
3 |
40:23 |
86:53 |
678:540 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Sezimovo Ústí B | 3 |
4 |
27:35 |
58:79 |
536:613 |
10 |
|
6 |
LTC Velešín z.s. B | 2 |
5 |
22:41 |
52:85 |
463:614 |
9 |
|
7 |
Jiskra Bechyně B | 1 |
6 |
18:45 |
41:93 |
425:681 |
8 |
|
8 |
Start České Budějovice B | 0 |
7 |
10:53 |
26:108 |
377:743 |
6 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
18.6.2022 |
24 |
Start České Budějovice B | Sokol TK Kaplice | 1:8 |
3:16 |
53:113 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Polesný Lubomír | 1 |
Makovec Tomáš | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Markvart Štěpán | 1 |
Rychnavský Marek | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Zemková Emma | 1 |
Bohatová Kristýna | 4 |
1:6 |
3:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Štěpničková Renata | 1 |
Bohdalová Karolína | 1 |
4:6 |
3:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Mašát Michal | 1 |
Kupka Kryštof | 1 |
7:6 |
5:7 |
6:7 |
18 |
20 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6. |
Nevšímal Lukáš | 1 |
Marek Jiří | 1 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Zemková Emma Štěpničková Renata |
1 1 |
Bohatová Kristýna Bohdalová Karolína |
4 1 |
2:6 |
5:7 |
7 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Nevšímal Filip Ludačka Jaroslav |
1 1 |
Rychnavský Marek Marek Jiří |
1 1 |
2:6 |
2:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Linhart David Markvart Štěpán |
1 1 |
Bohata Jiří Laščinský Josef |
1 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
53 |
113 |
3 |
16 |
1 |
8 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Polesný Lubomír | 26.02.1975 |
845 |
1 |
2 |
Malý Lukáš (H) | 28.09.1989 |
845 |
1 |
3 |
Hačka Ondřej | 09.10.1982 |
845 |
1 |
4 |
Markvart Štěpán | 04.12.1982 |
845 |
1 |
5 |
Holzepl Karel | 09.10.1993 |
845 |
1 |
6 |
Ludačka Jaroslav | 23.10.1980 |
845 |
1 |
7 |
Linhart David | 26.03.1970 |
845 |
1 |
8 |
Mašát Michal | 22.01.1984 |
845 |
1 |
9 |
Štěpnička Vojtěch | 10.12.1985 |
845 |
1 |
10 |
Nevšímal Filip | 14.01.1997 |
845 |
1 |
11 |
Nevšímal Lukáš | 29.04.1967 |
845 |
1 |
21 |
Zemková Emma | 31.03.2004 |
658 |
1 |
22 |
Štěpničková Renata | 19.03.1989 |
658 |
1 |
23 |
Ludačková Pavla | 18.04.1979 |
658 |
1 |
24 |
Říhová Petra | 23.01.1976 |
658 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Brabec František | 24.02.1986 |
814 |
3 |
2 |
Makovec Tomáš | 14.08.1988 |
845 |
1 |
3 |
Theier Radek (H) | 22.09.1987 |
845 |
1 |
4 |
Rychnavský Marek | 28.07.1996 |
845 |
1 |
5 |
Bohata Jiří | 15.03.1974 |
845 |
1 |
6 |
Tylka Jan | 13.07.1972 |
845 |
1 |
7 |
Rychnavský Jonáš | 09.05.2008 |
845 |
1 |
8 |
Kupka Kryštof | 26.08.2007 |
845 |
1 |
9 |
Marek Jiří | 18.06.1975 |
845 |
1 |
10 |
Laščinský Josef | 23.03.1972 |
845 |
1 |
11 |
Marek Jiří | 05.04.2009 |
845 |
1 |
12 |
Müller Otakar | 13.04.2008 |
845 |
1 |
21 |
Bohatová Kristýna | 20.02.2007 |
414 |
4 |
22 |
Bohdalová Karolína | 12.09.2006 |
658 |
1 |
23 |
Okosy Barbora | 25.11.1981 |
658 |
1 |
24 |
Laščinská Culková Lucie | 20.08.1976 |
658 |
1 |
25 |
Makovcová Adéla | 01.03.2009 |
658 |
1 |
26 |
Bohdalová Josefína | 28.05.2010 |
658 |
1 |
27 |
Molhancová Viktorie | 30.11.2009 |
658 |
1 |
28 |
Chromá Nikol | 10.06.2009 |
658 |
1 |