Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sokol TK Kaplice | 7 |
0 |
49:14 |
101:32 |
698:416 |
14 |
|
1 |
Sokol TK Kaplice | 7 |
0 |
49:14 |
101:32 |
698:416 |
14 |
|
2 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. A | 6 |
1 |
50:13 |
104:28 |
703:292 |
13 |
|
2 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. A | 6 |
1 |
50:13 |
104:28 |
703:292 |
13 |
|
3 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 5 |
2 |
35:27 |
72:62 |
565:546 |
12 |
|
3 |
TJ Jiskra Třeboň, z.s. - oddíl tenisu | 5 |
2 |
35:27 |
72:62 |
565:546 |
12 |
|
4 |
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 4 |
3 |
40:23 |
86:53 |
678:540 |
11 |
|
4 |
TJ Spartak Trhové Sviny | 4 |
3 |
40:23 |
86:53 |
678:540 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Sezimovo Ústí B | 3 |
4 |
27:35 |
58:79 |
536:613 |
10 |
|
5 |
TK Sezimovo Ústí B | 3 |
4 |
27:35 |
58:79 |
536:613 |
10 |
|
6 |
LTC Velešín z.s. B | 2 |
5 |
22:41 |
52:85 |
463:614 |
9 |
|
6 |
LTC Velešín z.s. B | 2 |
5 |
22:41 |
52:85 |
463:614 |
9 |
|
7 |
Jiskra Bechyně B | 1 |
6 |
18:45 |
41:93 |
425:681 |
8 |
|
7 |
Jiskra Bechyně B | 1 |
6 |
18:45 |
41:93 |
425:681 |
8 |
|
8 |
Start České Budějovice B | 0 |
7 |
10:53 |
26:108 |
377:743 |
6 |
|
8 |
Start České Budějovice B | 0 |
7 |
10:53 |
26:108 |
377:743 |
6 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 |
14.5.2022 |
11 |
TK SK Dobrá Voda u Č.B. A | Start České Budějovice B | 9:0 |
18:0 |
108:0 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Hájek Tomáš | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|||
2. |
Uhlík Michal | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|||
3. |
Harantová Věra | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|||
4. |
Bustová Dita | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|||
5. |
Slavík Josef | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|||
6. |
Graman Miroslav (H) | 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|||
7. |
Harantová Věra Uhlíková Michaela |
1 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|||
8. |
Hájek Tomáš Graman Miroslav (H) |
1 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|||
9. |
Uhlík Michal Slavík Josef |
1 1 |
6:0 |
6:0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|||
108 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hájek Tomáš | 25.04.1991 |
845 |
1 |
2 |
Vévoda Jaromír | 09.03.2007 |
845 |
1 |
3 |
Novotný Kryštof | 02.12.2011 |
845 |
1 |
4 |
Kafka Tomáš | 01.06.2008 |
845 |
1 |
5 |
Uhlík Michal | 04.11.1979 |
845 |
1 |
6 |
Slavík Josef | 13.10.1978 |
845 |
1 |
7 |
Graman Miroslav (H) | 11.06.1968 |
845 |
1 |
8 |
Čížek Hynek | 19.03.1980 |
845 |
1 |
9 |
Macháček Pavel | 30.01.1981 |
845 |
1 |
10 |
Rybák Jan | 20.04.1988 |
845 |
1 |
11 |
Hybrant Pavel | 30.04.1965 |
845 |
1 |
12 |
Vaníček Miroslav | 11.02.1960 |
845 |
1 |
21 |
Blumentrittová Štěpánka | 22.07.2009 |
658 |
1 |
22 |
Ročovská Sabina | 07.10.1989 |
658 |
1 |
23 |
Harantová Věra | 20.07.1977 |
658 |
1 |
24 |
Uhlíková Michaela | 11.09.1986 |
658 |
1 |
25 |
Bustová Dita | 26.09.1982 |
658 |
1 |
26 |
Weberová Adéla | 24.06.2004 |
658 |
1 |
27 |
Podpěrová Adéla | 24.04.2006 |
658 |
1 |
28 |
Hlaváčová Aneta | 30.05.2003 |
658 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Polesný Lubomír | 26.02.1975 |
845 |
1 |
2 |
Malý Lukáš (H) | 28.09.1989 |
845 |
1 |
3 |
Hačka Ondřej | 09.10.1982 |
845 |
1 |
4 |
Markvart Štěpán | 04.12.1982 |
845 |
1 |
5 |
Holzepl Karel | 09.10.1993 |
845 |
1 |
6 |
Ludačka Jaroslav | 23.10.1980 |
845 |
1 |
7 |
Linhart David | 26.03.1970 |
845 |
1 |
8 |
Mašát Michal | 22.01.1984 |
845 |
1 |
9 |
Štěpnička Vojtěch | 10.12.1985 |
845 |
1 |
10 |
Nevšímal Filip | 14.01.1997 |
845 |
1 |
11 |
Nevšímal Lukáš | 29.04.1967 |
845 |
1 |
21 |
Zemková Emma | 31.03.2004 |
658 |
1 |
22 |
Štěpničková Renata | 19.03.1989 |
658 |
1 |
23 |
Ludačková Pavla | 18.04.1979 |
658 |
1 |
24 |
Říhová Petra | 23.01.1976 |
658 |
1 |