Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
LTC Tábor 1903 C | 6 |
1 |
44:19 |
93:41 |
689:419 |
13 |
|
2 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou A | 6 |
1 |
43:20 |
88:52 |
666:472 |
13 |
|
3 |
TK Sezimovo Ústí A | 6 |
1 |
42:21 |
90:53 |
692:563 |
13 |
|
4 |
TK Pelhřimov A | 3 |
4 |
36:27 |
79:57 |
629:551 |
10 |
|
5 |
LTC Velešín z.s. A | 3 |
4 |
36:27 |
77:57 |
590:511 |
10 |
|
6 |
LTC Český Krumlov A | 3 |
4 |
27:36 |
61:77 |
588:671 |
10 |
|
7 |
TJ TK Hluboká nad Vltavou B | 1 |
6 |
14:49 |
32:98 |
422:701 |
8 |
|
8 |
Start České Budějovice A | 0 |
7 |
10:53 |
22:107 |
321:709 |
6 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
28.5.2022 |
14 |
Start České Budějovice A | LTC Velešín z.s. A | 0:9 |
0:18 |
24:108 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Záruba Filip (H) | 1 |
Mráz Petr | 1 |
2:6 |
3:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Polesný Lubomír | 1 |
Rozkošný Filip | 1 |
0:6 |
2:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Slišková Lucie | 1 |
Mauerová Andrea | 4 |
0:6 |
4:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Kostíková Nela (H) | 1 |
Persánová Klára | 1 |
0:6 |
0:6 |
0 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Malý Lukáš (H) | 1 |
Bayerl Michal | 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Linhart David | 1 |
Páleníček Oskar (H) | 1 |
1:6 |
4:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Slišková Lucie Kostíková Nela (H) |
1 1 |
Mauerová Andrea Persánová Klára |
4 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Záruba Filip (H) Linhart David |
1 1 |
Mráz Petr Rozkošný Jakub |
1 1 |
3:6 |
0:6 |
3 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Polesný Lubomír Malý Lukáš (H) |
1 1 |
Páleníček Oskar (H) Bayerl Michal |
1 1 |
0:6 |
2:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
24 |
108 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
9 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linhart David | 26.08.1994 |
845 |
1 |
2 |
Dvořák Jan | 01.09.1996 |
845 |
1 |
3 |
Záruba Filip (H) | 09.03.1995 |
845 |
1 |
4 |
Vácha Daniel (H) | 08.12.1976 |
845 |
1 |
5 |
Polesný Lubomír | 26.02.1975 |
845 |
1 |
6 |
Malý Lukáš (H) | 28.09.1989 |
845 |
1 |
7 |
Hačka Ondřej | 09.10.1982 |
845 |
1 |
8 |
Markvart Štěpán | 04.12.1982 |
845 |
1 |
9 |
Holzepl Karel | 09.10.1993 |
845 |
1 |
10 |
Ludačka Jaroslav | 23.10.1980 |
845 |
1 |
11 |
Linhart David | 26.03.1970 |
845 |
1 |
12 |
Mašát Michal | 22.01.1984 |
845 |
1 |
21 |
Slišková Lucie | 04.12.2005 |
658 |
1 |
22 |
Kostíková Nela (H) | 19.08.2003 |
658 |
1 |
23 |
Zemková Emma | 31.03.2004 |
658 |
1 |
24 |
Štěpničková Renata | 19.03.1989 |
658 |
1 |
25 |
Ludačková Pavla | 18.04.1979 |
658 |
1 |
26 |
Říhová Petra | 23.01.1976 |
658 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mráz Petr | 09.01.1984 |
845 |
1 |
2 |
Rozkošný Filip | 17.04.1992 |
845 |
1 |
3 |
Bayerl Michal | 27.04.1984 |
845 |
1 |
4 |
Rozkošný Jakub | 05.07.1996 |
845 |
1 |
5 |
Herch Stanislav | 01.03.1985 |
845 |
1 |
6 |
Švec Jaroslav | 15.07.1995 |
845 |
1 |
7 |
Sova Lukáš | 17.10.1982 |
845 |
1 |
8 |
Páleníček Oskar (H) | 05.10.2006 |
845 |
1 |
9 |
Mikeš Josef | 16.09.1992 |
845 |
1 |
10 |
Tůma Petr | 25.05.1979 |
845 |
1 |
11 |
Kozelský Nikolas | 03.06.2003 |
845 |
1 |
12 |
Tošil Karel | 21.06.2004 |
845 |
1 |
21 |
Švecová Renata | 02.10.1998 |
231 |
6 |
22 |
Mauerová Andrea | 15.01.1996 |
295 |
4 |
23 |
Persánová Klára | 31.12.1998 |
658 |
1 |
24 |
Bürgerová Jana | 13.03.1987 |
658 |
1 |
25 |
Makovcová Natálie (H) | 15.11.2006 |
658 |
1 |
26 |
Poloková Jana | 15.07.1979 |
658 |
1 |
27 |
Jodlová Ema | 16.05.2006 |
658 |
1 |
28 |
Adámková Veronika | 05.02.2002 |
658 |
1 |