Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK SC OSTRAVA | 7 |
0 |
54:9 |
111:21 |
706:395 |
14 |
|
2 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá B | 5 |
2 |
40:23 |
85:55 |
665:538 |
12 |
|
3 |
TK ARBREX-OSTRAVA | 5 |
2 |
34:29 |
76:64 |
631:556 |
12 |
|
4 |
TK Slavia Orlová D | 4 |
3 |
40:23 |
85:48 |
641:462 |
11 |
|
5 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 4 |
3 |
30:33 |
62:75 |
531:585 |
11 |
|
6 |
TK Dolní Benešov | 1 |
6 |
20:43 |
51:89 |
491:643 |
8 |
|
7 |
TK Hlučín B | 1 |
6 |
19:44 |
48:99 |
451:657 |
8 |
|
8 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 1 |
6 |
15:48 |
37:104 |
400:680 |
8 |
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
||
10 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 |
07.05.2022 |
6 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves | TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 3:6 |
7:12 |
70:92 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Křivý Martin | 1 |
Uvíra Matěj | 1 |
0:6 |
2:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Pleva Karel | 1 |
Pivoda Lukáš | 1 |
0:6 |
1:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Michalczyková Sára | 1 |
Kuchařová Denisa (H) | 1 |
1:6 |
1:6 |
2 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Damašková Gabriela (H) | 1 |
Pivodová Marika | 1 |
6:7 |
6:1 |
0:1 |
12 |
9 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
5. |
Kalousek Šimon | 1 |
Sluka Daniel | 1 |
4:6 |
2:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Frodl Jan | 1 |
Martinovič Filip | 1 |
7:6 |
7:5 |
14 |
11 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Křivý Martin Pleva Karel |
1 1 |
Uvíra Matěj Pivoda Lukáš |
1 1 |
6:3 |
6:2 |
12 |
5 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
8. |
Kalousek Šimon Frodl Jan |
1 1 |
Sluka Daniel Martinovič Filip |
1 1 |
7:5 |
6:2 |
13 |
7 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
9. |
Michalczyková Sára Damašková Gabriela (H) |
1 1 |
Kuchařová Denisa (H) Pivodová Marika |
1 1 |
4:6 |
4:6 |
8 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
70 |
92 |
7 |
12 |
3 |
6 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Křivý Martin | 20.09.1975 |
845 |
1 |
2 |
Pleva Karel | 14.06.1974 |
845 |
1 |
3 |
Kalousek Šimon | 30.04.2007 |
845 |
1 |
4 |
Vajda Bořek (H) | 11.06.2004 |
845 |
1 |
5 |
Frodl Jan | 19.07.2006 |
845 |
1 |
6 |
Kalousek Ivan | 25.09.1963 |
845 |
1 |
7 |
Bartek David | 07.11.2008 |
845 |
1 |
8 |
Frodl Matěj | 28.08.2008 |
845 |
1 |
9 |
Lukas Filip | 01.10.2008 |
845 |
1 |
21 |
Hollá Zuzana | 06.08.1987 |
658 |
1 |
22 |
Michalczyková Sára | 10.02.2005 |
658 |
1 |
23 |
Damašková Gabriela (H) | 26.07.1976 |
658 |
1 |
24 |
Bódiová Lucie | 15.04.2008 |
658 |
1 |
25 |
Fichnová Adéla | 08.06.2008 |
658 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Uvíra Matěj | 20.07.1990 |
845 |
1 |
2 |
Pivoda Lukáš | 27.10.1996 |
845 |
1 |
3 |
Sluka Daniel | 19.11.1996 |
845 |
1 |
4 |
Tichý David | 20.09.1972 |
845 |
1 |
5 |
Tuhovčák Matěj | 22.09.2001 |
845 |
1 |
6 |
Martinovič Filip | 27.06.2007 |
845 |
1 |
7 |
Res Richard | 25.01.2002 |
845 |
1 |
8 |
Res Oldřich | 06.06.1973 |
845 |
1 |
9 |
Staš Michael | 08.05.2005 |
845 |
1 |
21 |
Kuchařová Denisa (H) | 23.06.2002 |
658 |
1 |
22 |
Resová Lucie | 14.08.2006 |
658 |
1 |
23 |
Paračková Tereza | 05.08.1989 |
658 |
1 |
24 |
Pivodová Marika | 16.02.1991 |
658 |
1 |
25 |
Stupkova ELiska | 21.12.2005 |
658 |
1 |
26 |
Máchová Denisa | 09.07.2007 |
658 |
1 |
27 |
Motyková Nikol | 17.03.2007 |
658 |
1 |
28 |
Struminská Eliška | 02.04.2008 |
658 |
1 |