Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK SC OSTRAVA | 7 |
0 |
54:9 |
111:21 |
706:395 |
14 |
|
2 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá B | 5 |
2 |
40:23 |
85:55 |
665:538 |
12 |
|
3 |
TK ARBREX-OSTRAVA | 5 |
2 |
34:29 |
76:64 |
631:556 |
12 |
|
4 |
TK Slavia Orlová D | 4 |
3 |
40:23 |
85:48 |
641:462 |
11 |
|
5 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 4 |
3 |
30:33 |
62:75 |
531:585 |
11 |
|
6 |
TK Dolní Benešov | 1 |
6 |
20:43 |
51:89 |
491:643 |
8 |
|
7 |
TK Hlučín B | 1 |
6 |
19:44 |
48:99 |
451:657 |
8 |
|
8 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 1 |
6 |
15:48 |
37:104 |
400:680 |
8 |
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
||
10 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 |
18.06.2022 |
24 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves | TK SC OSTRAVA | 1:8 |
2:16 |
42:99 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Křivý Martin | 1 |
Černý Jakub | 1 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
2. |
Pleva Karel | 1 |
Neuwirth Filip | 1 |
5:7 |
1:6 |
6 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
3. |
Michalczyková Sára | 1 |
Kubačáková Laura (H) | 6 |
3:6 |
4:6 |
7 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Damašková Gabriela (H) | 1 |
Kuropčáková Klára | 1 |
2:6 |
2:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Kalousek Šimon | 1 |
Postupa Martin (H) | 1 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
6. |
Frodl Jan | 1 |
Poledník Jakub | 1 |
6:1 |
6:1 |
12 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
7. |
Kalousek Šimon Frodl Jan |
1 1 |
Postupa Martin (H) Poledník Jakub |
1 1 |
3:6 |
1:6 |
4 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Křivý Martin Pleva Karel |
1 1 |
Černý Jakub Neuwirth Filip |
1 1 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Michalczyková Sára Damašková Gabriela (H) |
1 1 |
Kubačáková Laura (H) Kuropčáková Klára |
6 1 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
42 |
99 |
2 |
16 |
1 |
8 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Křivý Martin | 20.09.1975 |
845 |
1 |
2 |
Pleva Karel | 14.06.1974 |
845 |
1 |
3 |
Kalousek Šimon | 30.04.2007 |
845 |
1 |
4 |
Vajda Bořek (H) | 11.06.2004 |
845 |
1 |
5 |
Frodl Jan | 19.07.2006 |
845 |
1 |
6 |
Kalousek Ivan | 25.09.1963 |
845 |
1 |
7 |
Bartek David | 07.11.2008 |
845 |
1 |
8 |
Frodl Matěj | 28.08.2008 |
845 |
1 |
9 |
Lukas Filip | 01.10.2008 |
845 |
1 |
21 |
Hollá Zuzana | 06.08.1987 |
658 |
1 |
22 |
Michalczyková Sára | 10.02.2005 |
658 |
1 |
23 |
Damašková Gabriela (H) | 26.07.1976 |
658 |
1 |
24 |
Bódiová Lucie | 15.04.2008 |
658 |
1 |
25 |
Fichnová Adéla | 08.06.2008 |
658 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Černý Jakub | 27.06.2004 |
845 |
1 |
2 |
Neuwirth Filip | 27.07.2004 |
845 |
1 |
3 |
Černý Jan | 30.01.1995 |
845 |
1 |
4 |
Postupa Jan | 04.01.2000 |
845 |
1 |
5 |
Postupa Martin (H) | 26.04.2007 |
845 |
1 |
6 |
Černý Jindřich | 01.02.1966 |
845 |
1 |
7 |
Grubl Eliott | 21.02.2002 |
845 |
1 |
8 |
Pečonka Jaromír | 03.10.2008 |
845 |
1 |
9 |
Poledník Jakub | 10.01.2004 |
845 |
1 |
10 |
Rett Matouš | 02.02.2007 |
845 |
1 |
11 |
Franc Jakub | 26.06.2009 |
845 |
1 |
12 |
Eliáš Miroslav | 16.10.1979 |
845 |
1 |
21 |
Kubačáková Laura (H) | 11.06.2004 |
279 |
6 |
22 |
Havlová Nela | 10.07.2008 |
658 |
1 |
23 |
Eliášová Veronika | 03.11.2008 |
658 |
1 |
24 |
Rysová Amálie | 17.05.2007 |
658 |
1 |
25 |
Kuropčáková Klára | 25.12.2003 |
658 |
1 |
26 |
Krstovská Agáta | 25.11.2005 |
658 |
1 |
27 |
Kolková Emma | 23.02.2008 |
658 |
1 |
28 |
Kotová Charlotte | 08.01.2007 |
658 |
1 |