Pořadí |
Klub |
Vítězství |
Porážky |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Body v tabulce |
|
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
TK SC OSTRAVA | 7 |
0 |
54:9 |
111:21 |
706:395 |
14 |
|
2 |
TJ TO Sokol Stará Bělá B | 5 |
2 |
40:23 |
85:55 |
665:538 |
12 |
|
3 |
TK ARBREX-OSTRAVA | 5 |
2 |
34:29 |
76:64 |
631:556 |
12 |
|
4 |
TK Slavia Orlová D | 4 |
3 |
40:23 |
85:48 |
641:462 |
11 |
|
5 |
TO VOKD Ostrava-Poruba | 4 |
3 |
30:33 |
62:75 |
531:585 |
11 |
|
6 |
TK Dolní Benešov | 1 |
6 |
20:43 |
51:89 |
491:643 |
8 |
|
7 |
TK Hlučín B | 1 |
6 |
19:44 |
48:99 |
451:657 |
8 |
|
8 |
TC Ostrava Nová Ves | 1 |
6 |
15:48 |
37:104 |
400:680 |
8 |
|
9 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
||
10 |
volno | 0 |
0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0:0 |
0 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 |
28.05.2022 |
14 |
TK Hlučín B | TK ARBREX-OSTRAVA | 2:7 |
6:15 |
69:99 |
domácí |
hosté |
výsledek sad |
hry |
sady |
body |
||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jméno |
BH |
Jméno |
BH |
1. |
2. |
3. |
D |
H |
D |
H |
D |
H |
|
1. |
Burda Jiří | 1 |
Ostrý Jan | 1 |
6:4 |
3:6 |
1:0 |
10 |
10 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
2. |
Reiský Vojtěch | 1 |
Palička David | 1 |
6:4 |
6:4 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
|
3. |
Theuerova Ema | 1 |
Planková Natalie (H) | 1 |
1:6 |
0:6 |
1 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
4. |
Kreuzingerová Natálie | 1 |
Mecová Kristýna (H) | 1 |
3:6 |
3:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
5. |
Vlček Radim | 1 |
Šebesta Milan | 1 |
7:5 |
4:6 |
0:1 |
11 |
12 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
6. |
Wanderburg Pavel | 1 |
Kukuczka Pavel | 1 |
4:6 |
2:6 |
6 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
7. |
Theuerova Ema Kreuzingerová Natálie |
1 1 |
Planková Natalie (H) Mecová Kristýna (H) |
1 1 |
1:6 |
4:6 |
5 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
8. |
Burda Jiří Reiský Vojtěch |
1 1 |
Palička David Kukuczka Pavel |
1 1 |
6:7 |
4:6 |
10 |
13 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
|
9. |
Moravec Daniel Vlček Radim |
1 1 |
Šebesta Pavel Šebesta Milan |
1 1 |
2:6 |
6:1 |
0:1 |
8 |
8 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
69 |
99 |
6 |
15 |
2 |
7 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Burda Jiří | 14.11.2001 |
845 |
1 |
2 |
Reiský Vojtěch | 17.07.2002 |
845 |
1 |
3 |
Moravec Daniel | 02.04.2005 |
845 |
1 |
4 |
Vlček Radim | 06.03.2005 |
845 |
1 |
5 |
Wanderburg Pavel | 30.08.2004 |
845 |
1 |
6 |
Plaček Tomáš | 13.01.2006 |
845 |
1 |
7 |
Jiřík Marek | 09.05.1987 |
845 |
1 |
8 |
Glumbík Martin | 26.10.1999 |
845 |
1 |
9 |
Kučera Martin | 14.08.1978 |
845 |
1 |
21 |
Theuerova Ema | 21.11.2006 |
658 |
1 |
22 |
Pchálková Aneta | 15.05.2002 |
658 |
1 |
23 |
Řezáčová Leontýna | 20.02.2008 |
658 |
1 |
24 |
Ďurajková Vanessa | 22.09.2008 |
658 |
1 |
25 |
Kreuzingerová Natálie | 14.02.2009 |
658 |
1 |
26 |
Burdová Jana | 31.01.1970 |
658 |
1 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ostrý Jan | 27.04.1984 |
845 |
1 |
2 |
Šebesta Pavel | 25.09.1973 |
845 |
1 |
3 |
Vyhlídal Jan | 24.12.1987 |
845 |
1 |
4 |
Palička David | 10.04.1984 |
845 |
1 |
5 |
Šebesta Milan | 23.05.1977 |
845 |
1 |
6 |
Kukuczka Pavel | 18.12.1989 |
845 |
1 |
21 |
Planková Natalie (H) | 16.08.2003 |
658 |
1 |
22 |
Mecová Kristýna (H) | 05.09.2003 |
658 |
1 |
23 |
Lyčková Miroslava | 07.12.1977 |
658 |
1 |