Pořadí | Klub | Vítězství | Porážky | Body | Sety |
Hry | Body v tabulce | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SK Meteor Praha B | 6 |
1 |
46:17 |
94:37 |
675:433 |
13 |
|
2 |
LTC Radotín A | 5 |
2 |
38:25 |
84:58 |
667:584 |
12 |
|
3 |
SK Satalice B | 5 |
2 |
36:27 |
73:59 |
600:536 |
12 |
|
4 |
TJ TK Březiněves | 4 |
3 |
36:27 |
80:57 |
650:551 |
11 |
|
5 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka E | 4 |
3 |
33:30 |
71:64 |
612:596 |
11 |
|
6 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. B | 2 |
5 |
30:33 |
61:72 |
562:612 |
9 |
|
7 |
TK Hanspaulka B | 2 |
5 |
20:43 |
41:90 |
449:646 |
9 |
|
8 |
SK HAMR, z.s. E | 0 |
7 |
13:50 |
34:101 |
466:723 |
7 |
Kolo |
Datum |
Utkání |
Domácí družstvo |
Hostující družstvo |
Body |
Sety |
Hry |
Zápis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
30.04.2022 |
2 |
SK Meteor Praha B | SK Satalice B | 6:3 |
12:6 |
91:62 |
|
2 |
07.05.2022 |
8 |
SK Satalice B | LTC Radotín A | 7:2 |
14:7 |
108:81 |
|
3 |
14.05.2022 |
9 |
SK Satalice B | SK HAMR, z.s. E | 6:3 |
12:6 |
94:69 |
|
4 |
28.05.2022 |
16 |
TK Sokol Horní Počernice,p.s. B | SK Satalice B | 4:5 |
8:11 |
76:84 |
|
5 |
04.06.2022 |
18 |
SK Satalice B | TK Hanspaulka B | 8:1 |
17:2 |
108:44 |
|
6 |
18.06.2022 |
23 |
TK Start Praha-Topolka E | SK Satalice B | 7:2 |
14:4 |
93:57 |
|
7 |
25.06.2022 |
27 |
SK Satalice B | TJ TK Březiněves | 5:4 |
9:10 |
87:82 |
cž |
jméno |
nar. |
CŽ |
BH |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kopřiva Zdeněk | 28.12.1996 |
845 |
1 |
2 |
Martinec Jan | 07.07.1974 |
845 |
1 |
3 |
Švejda Pavel | 21.06.1977 |
845 |
1 |
4 |
Halík Martin | 16.01.1973 |
845 |
1 |
5 |
Bohdanecký Michal | 07.07.1975 |
845 |
1 |
6 |
Rezek Lukáš | 03.04.1979 |
845 |
1 |
7 |
Macháček Martin | 28.12.1980 |
845 |
1 |
8 |
Hoffman Jonáš | 27.09.2006 |
845 |
1 |
9 |
Rolfes Adam | 19.08.2005 |
845 |
1 |
21 |
Martincová Ester (H) | 27.02.2007 |
519 |
3 |
22 |
Šimková Tereza | 13.09.1997 |
658 |
1 |
23 |
Hogenová Tereza | 04.07.2000 |
658 |
1 |
24 |
Bíšková Aneta | 12.11.2002 |
658 |
1 |
25 |
Matrasová Anna | 18.08.2006 |
658 |
1 |